Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadeti do 9 godina -

Organizer(s)Hrvatski šahovski savez
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorIvica Brkić
Chief ArbiterIA Vladimir Cvetnić
ArbiterFA Saša Stanković, NA Miroslav Tot i Stjepan Gudelj
Time control90 minuta + 30 sekundi dodatka za svaki potez
LocationTrogir, hotel "Medena"
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/06/16 to 2018/06/21
Rating-├ś1623
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.06.2018 12:34:23, Creator/Last Upload: sasa stankovic

Tournament selectionm7, z7, m9, z9, m11, z11, m13, z13, m15, z15
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1IIGal Andrej14567563CRO14451890ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
2IVErcegović Josip14559730CRO11931686GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin
3VKRehak Božidar14564378CRO11321619ŠK Brda, Split
4IVTomaić Nikola14558700CRO01790ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
5IVBrleković Dominik14565706CRO01777ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek
6IVBilić Renato14573067CRO01763ŠK Požega, Požega
7IVHorvat Ivan14568985CRO01757ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
8IVŠtajmaher David14569345CRO01757ŠK FERIT-OSIJEK, Osijek
9IVPoljan Max14566400CRO01735ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
10IVSolin Borna14575108CRO01713ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
11IVMatoković Jakov14573059CRO01711ŠK Požega, Požega
12VKPetrus Adrian14573652CRO01687ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof
13VKLovreković Leo14570890CRO01686ŠK Križevci, Križevci
14VKLukšić Viktor14571234CRO01684ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
15VKMatković Mihael14572877CRO01680ŠK Polet, Buševec
16VKMihočka Matija14573946CRO01675ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
17VKCerjak Mate14571730CRO01673
18VKDijanić Petar14576317CRO01672ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
19VKMatašić Luka14571021CRO01658ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
20VKMiletić Ivan14554798CRO01649ŠK Slavonac, Našice
21VKRadić Borna14577070CRO01639ŠK Sladorana, Županja
22VKRadalj Niko14568977CRO01636ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
23VKKrajačić Marko14579677CRO01630ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
24VKPaun Matan Jan14577224CRO01627ŠK Sladorana, Županja
25VKJurić Vito14574608CRO01622ŠK Polet, Buševec
26VKMuha Martin14576511CRO01621ŠD Sisak, Sisak
27VKKuzmić Borna Zvonimir14572354CRO01620ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
28VKBarnjak Jakov14579928CRO01600ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
29VKBunić Pavao14580055CRO01600ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
30VKGlumac Igor14579170CRO01600ŠK Gospić, Gospić
31VKHranilović Renato14569175CRO01600ŠU Bljesak, Garešnica
32VKKrešić Vid14579979CRO01600ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
33VKKudeljnjak Natko14564521CRO01600ŠK Križevci, Križevci
34VKKvaternik Vilim14570653CRO01600ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica
35VKMandarić Duje14567385CRO01600ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
36VKMatijević Karlo14579189CRO01600ŠK Gospić, Gospić
37VKPrimorac Petar14580160CRO01600ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
38VKSvalina Orlando14580217CRO01600ŠK Mornar, Split
39VKTadić Jure14577470CRO01600ŠK Zadar, Zadar
40VKTrninić Andrija14574020CRO01600ŠK Slavonac, Našice
41VKZrnić Lovro14580071CRO01600ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
42VKĆaleta Anđelo14574675CRO01600ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
43VKČajić Marko14579499CRO01600ŠKD Hvar, Hvar
44VKŠimičić Adrian14573989CRO01600ŠK Amater, Strizivojna