Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:43:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XV International Chess Festival Pskov 2018 - E Ночной Блиц-марафон
Last update 16.06.2018 04:40:33, Creator/Last Upload: Pskov Region Chess Federation
Pairings/Results
Round 1 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
½ - ½
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
3
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
4
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
5
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
6
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
7
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
8
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
9
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
10
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
Round 2 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
½ - ½
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
2
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
3
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
4
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
5
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
6
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
7
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
8
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
9
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
10
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
Round 3 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
½ - ½
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
3
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
4
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
5
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
6
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
7
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
8
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
9
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
10
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
Round 4 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
2
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
3
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
4
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
5
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
6
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
7
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
8
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
9
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
10
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
Round 5 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
3
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
4
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
5
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
6
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
7
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
8
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
9
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
10
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
Round 6 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
2
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
3
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
4
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
5
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
6
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
7
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
8
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
9
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
10
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
Round 7 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
½ - ½
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
3
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
4
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
5
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
6
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
7
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
8
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
9
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
10
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
Round 8 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
2
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
3
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
½ - ½
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
4
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
1 - 0
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
5
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
6
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
7
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
8
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
9
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
10
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
Round 9 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
3
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
4
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Dubasova Nina
0
2
5
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
6
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
7
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
8
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
9
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
1 - 0
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
10
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
Round 10 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
2
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
3
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
4
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
5
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
6
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
7
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
8
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
9
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
10
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
Round 11 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
3
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
4
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
5
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
6
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
7
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
8
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
9
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
10
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
Round 12 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
2
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
3
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
4
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
5
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
6
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
7
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
8
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
9
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
10
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
Round 13 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
3
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
4
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
5
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
6
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
½ - ½
Dubasova Nina
0
2
7
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
8
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
9
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
10
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
0 - 1
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
Round 14 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
2
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
1 - 0
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
3
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
4
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
5
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
6
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
7
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
½ - ½
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
8
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
9
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
10
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
Round 15 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
3
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
4
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
5
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
6
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
7
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
8
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
9
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
0 - 1
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
10
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
Round 16 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
2
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
3
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
4
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
5
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
6
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
7
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
8
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
9
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
10
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
Round 17 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
3
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
4
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
5
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
6
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
7
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
8
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
0 - 1
Dubasova Nina
0
2
9
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
10
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
Round 18 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
½ - ½
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
2
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
3
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
4
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
5
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
½ - ½
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
6
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
7
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
8
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
9
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
10
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
Round 19 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
3
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
4
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
5
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
6
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
7
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
8
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
9
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
10
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
Round 20 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
2
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
3
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
4
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
5
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
6
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
7
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
8
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
9
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
10
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
½ - ½
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
Round 21 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
½ - ½
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
3
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
4
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
½ - ½
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
5
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
6
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
7
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
8
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
9
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
10
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
Round 22 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
2
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
3
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
4
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
5
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
6
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
7
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
8
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
9
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
10
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
Round 23 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
3
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
4
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
½ - ½
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
5
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
6
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
7
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
8
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
9
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
½ - ½
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
10
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
Round 24 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
2
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
3
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
4
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
5
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
6
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
7
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
8
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
9
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
10
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
½ - ½
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
Round 25 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
3
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
4
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
5
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
6
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
7
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
8
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
9
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
½ - ½
Dubasova Nina
0
2
10
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
Round 26 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
2
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
3
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
4
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
5
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
6
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
7
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
1 - 0
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
8
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
9
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
10
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
Round 27 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
1 - 0
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
3
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
4
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
5
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
6
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
7
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
8
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
9
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
10
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
Round 28 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
2
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
3
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
4
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
5
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
6
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
7
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
8
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
9
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
10
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
Round 29 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
3
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
4
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
5
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
6
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
7
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
8
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
9
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
10
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
Round 30 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
2
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
3
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
4
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
5
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
6
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
7
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
8
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
9
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
10
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
Round 31 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
3
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
4
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
5
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
6
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
7
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
8
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
0 - 1
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
9
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
10
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
Round 32 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
2
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
3
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
4
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
½ - ½
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
5
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
6
2
0
Dubasova Nina
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
7
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
8
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
9
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
10
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
Round 33 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
3
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
4
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
5
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
6
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
7
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
8
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
1 - 0
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
9
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
10
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
Round 34 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
2
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
3
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
4
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
5
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
6
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
1 - 0
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
7
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
8
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
9
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
10
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
Round 35 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
3
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
4
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
5
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
1 - 0
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
6
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
½ - ½
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
7
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
0 - 1
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
8
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
9
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
0 - 1
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
10
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
Round 36 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
½ - ½
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
2
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
3
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
0 - 1
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
4
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
1 - 0
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
5
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
½ - ½
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
6
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
7
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
8
2
0
Dubasova Nina
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
9
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
10
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
Round 37 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
19
1761
Petrushin Valentin
0 - 1
Blinkov Pavel
2166
20
2
18
1523
Rudenko Aleksandra
0 - 1
FM
Rudenko Naum
2218
1
3
17
1595
Bespalova Jana
1 - 0
Dubasova Nina
0
2
4
16
1285
Kulnev Aleksandr
- - +
Arefiev Sergey Y
1818
3
5
15
2210
Zabolotnov Evgeny
½ - ½
Sokolov Ilia
2000
4
6
14
1676
Panchenko Sergey
0 - 1
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1544
5
7
13
1606
Ilyin Nikita
0 - 1
Gorskiy Alexander
1631
6
8
12
1560
Tupikin Igor
½ - ½
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
1858
7
9
11
2095
AFM
Einor Pavel
1 - 0
Bespalko Roman
1148
8
10
10
2142
Samsonov Svyatoslav
½ - ½
FM
Vlassow Valentin
2315
9
Round 38 on 2018/06/15
Bo.
No.
Rtg
Name
Result
Name
Rtg
No.
1
20
2166
Blinkov Pavel
0 - 1
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2142
10
2
9
2315
FM
Vlassow Valentin
1 - 0
AFM
Einor Pavel
2095
11
3
8
1148
Bespalko Roman
½ - ½
Tupikin Igor
1560
12
4
7
1858
Rykhmanov Aleksandr
½ - ½
Ilyin Nikita
1606
13
5
6
1631
Gorskiy Alexander
1 - 0
Panchenko Sergey
1676
14
6
5
1544
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
0 - 1
Zabolotnov Evgeny
2210
15
7
4
2000
Sokolov Ilia
+ - -
Kulnev Aleksandr
1285
16
8
3
1818
Arefiev Sergey Y
0 - 1
Bespalova Jana
1595
17
9
2
0
Dubasova Nina
0 - 1
Rudenko Aleksandra
1523
18
10
1
2218
FM
Rudenko Naum
1 - 0
Petrushin Valentin
1761
19
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use