Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ct de Girona Escacs Llampec Individuals 2018 (188892)

Darrera actualització21.06.2018 23:37:27, Creador/Darrera càrrega: escola d'escacs d'osona

Classificació final després de 10 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusGrFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4  Des5 KElo+/-
12
Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio21682232Olot8,00,08558,562,5204,6
24
Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier20612229Gerunda, C.E.7,50,07561,066,0207,8
37
Castrillon Otero JavierA19462194Gerunda, C.E.7,50,07559,063,52042,0
46
MKMolina Carretero Daniel19512327Gerunda, C.E.7,50,07558,563,52018,4
51
MKFernandez Perez Didier22092340Platja D'aro, Club Escacs7,50,07558,563,020-13,2
634
Xifra Tome BernatU14B15601993Gerunda, C.E.7,01,07555,559,02094,8
79
Alvarez Martinez Robert CarlosA19422082Figueres C.E.7,00,07553,557,520-4,4
832
Franco Solanas Juan AntonioD15711744Hostalric Club Escacs6,50,06551,054,040109,2
93
Parramon Ros FrancescA21012200Gerunda, C.E.6,50,06549,052,520-46,6
108
Serra Labrador CarlesA19432083Gerunda, C.E.6,50,05552,056,520-6,6
1113
Diaz Comas JordiA18782086Platja D'aro, Club Escacs6,50,05546,550,520-9,2
125
Cobos Navarro FrancescA19842135Hostalric Club Escacs6,00,06559,063,020-3,6
1340
Mccullough Figueras PaulC15361806Santa Eugenia Escacs6,00,06558,062,040179,2
1443
Cros Garcia MarcC15191918Olot6,00,06552,557,02077,4
1522
Vidal Palou JordiC17151888Santa Eugenia Escacs6,00,06542,546,020-17,2
1619
Ramon Estades LlorencA17602093Gerunda, C.E.6,00,05552,556,520-2,6
1715
Otones Lopez AntonioB18292016Hostalric Club Escacs6,00,05551,056,020-6,4
1810
Bigas Hospital JordiA19262112Guixolenc C.E.6,00,05549,053,020-35,8
1912
Moles Fuentes JesusA18922052Gerunda, C.E.5,50,05556,561,020-20,2
2014
Vinas Serra JaumeS60B18412030Figueres C.E.5,50,05549,553,0203,0
21
Perez Lopez AlfonsoB17431971Figueres C.E.5,50,05549,553,020-19,4
2216
Fontanillas Sanchez JoanA18262067Hostalric Club Escacs5,50,05546,548,520-56,0
2341
Fasheh Braud Ivan WaelD15341732Hostalric Club Escacs5,50,05544,548,02032,2
2423
AFMHorta Gafarot BielU16A16812082Gerunda, C.E.5,00,05555,559,52012,8
2548
Turon Crosa IsaacU16C13701944Santa Eugenia Escacs5,00,05550,554,52079,6
2647
Moles Benali JoanU12C14261831Santa Eugenia Escacs5,00,05546,550,02057,2
2728
Beltran Vidal DanielC16191840Hostalric Club Escacs5,00,05546,546,520-11,2
2824
Serrat Juanaola XavierC16741834Santa Pau Club Escacs5,00,05542,546,020-42,8
2931
Fernandez Alsina DavidU16C15781888Gerunda, C.E.5,00,04553,057,02049,2
3011
Boubakha MohamedA19002055Santa Eugenia Escacs5,00,04454,558,040-54,0
3126
Trias Punset CarlesC16521896Santa Pau Club Escacs5,00,04447,549,520-13,8
3230
Cobos Navarro DavidC15931839Hostalric Club Escacs5,00,04443,046,520-28,4
3318
Barraca Gonzalez JordiB17711957Santa Eugenia Escacs4,50,04550,053,520-30,6
3445
Verano Costentin AbrahamC14891920Guixolenc C.E.4,50,04547,551,54099,2
3546
Martin Roldan AdamU14E14341507Hostalric Club Escacs4,50,04546,049,52048,8
3635
Camprubi Juanola JordiU12C15571854Banyoles, C.E.4,50,04544,548,020-4,0
3727
Moreno Bastardas AriadnaC16231819Hostalric Club Escacs4,50,04544,045,020-35,2
3829
Carraminana Puig JordiS60C16031868Guixolenc C.E.4,50,04543,545,520-15,8
3933
Garcia Moles AlexC15651810Santa Eugenia Escacs4,50,04542,545,520-10,0
4036
Gallardo Gonzalez RafaelD15541702Hostalric Club Escacs4,50,04542,044,02015,0
4151
Roqueta Maffei Oscar NahuelU14D13211788Santa Eugenia Escacs4,00,04543,543,52034,8
4238
Gimenez Pau DanielD15411753Santa Eugenia Escacs4,00,04536,536,520-19,0
50
Saurina Colomer CarlesS60E13301544Gerunda, C.E.4,00,04536,536,520-3,0
4437
Perez Fonolleras OliverU16B15461975Figueres C.E.4,00,03645,046,0201,0
4553
Amich Vidal PauD01700Gerunda, C.E.4,00,03643,547,0
4617
AIMBadosa Romanyo AlbertS60B18241988Santa Pau Club Escacs4,00,03551,055,020-43,8
4720
Alarcon Pages SalvadorC17441934Santa Eugenia Escacs4,00,03542,544,520-86,0
4839
Cobos Navarro JorgeD15381748Hostalric Club Escacs3,50,03640,540,520-26,0
4949
Garcia Castany JoseS60D13391666Santa Eugenia Escacs3,50,03539,539,520-7,8
5025
Delgado Rus Juan AntonioC16731840Santa Eugenia Escacs3,50,03539,042,020-73,2
5152
Barraca Borozenets EnricU12E11311571Santa Eugenia Escacs3,50,03536,536,54027,6
5242
Romera Fernandez ManelC15291855Guixolenc C.E.3,50,02541,042,020-13,6
5354
Liern Cendrero CarlosE01650Gerunda, C.E.3,00,03534,534,5
5444
Alsina Carreras EvaD14921717Gerunda, C.E.2,00,02435,035,020-53,8
5555
Gassiot Faya XavierU10E01288Santa Eugenia Escacs1,00,01532,032,0
5656
Lopez Macaya PauU10E01228Santa Eugenia Escacs0,00,00632,533,5

Anotació:
Desempat1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempat2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Desempat3: Most black
Desempat4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat5: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)