Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:20:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Шахматный турнир начинающих шахматистов, посвященный Дню защиты детей
Posledná aktualizácia 03.06.2018 11:35:39, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Бубнович Маша
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
2
Буйвол Артем
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
3
Бульский Арсений
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
4
Ватыль Игорь
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
5
Довгун Алена
BLR
1000
ШШ "Дабкус"
6
Жигмонт Виктория
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
7
Козлов Георгий
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
8
Корецкий Никита
BLR
1000
ШШ "Мастер"
9
Купчик Мария
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
10
Лазук Влад
BLR
1000
СШ №31
11
Лойко Константин
BLR
1000
СШ №11
12
Макаров Арсений
BLR
1000
ШШ "Умный лис"
13
Максимов Захар
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
14
Малышко Арсений
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
15
Малюш Алиса
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
16
Миклаш Ярослав
BLR
1000
ШШ "ИгРоК"
17
Минчук Кирилл
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
18
Поплавский Алексей
BLR
1000
ШШ "ИгРоК"
19
Пронин Антон
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
20
Рудаковский Макар
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
21
Силин Марк
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
22
Смирнов Руслан
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
23
Соколов Алексей
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
24
Сухотский Артем
BLR
1000
СШ №31
25
Таранко Иван
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
26
Фененко Манохар
BLR
1000
Гимназия №7
27
Холупко Дарья
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
28
Церлюкевич Александр
BLR
1000
ШШ "Умный лис"
29
Шарейко Софья
BLR
1000
ШШ "Ферзь"
30
Шомин Ростислав
BLR
1000
УО "ГГОДТДиМ"
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž