Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Открытые Всероссийские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья"_White Rook 2018

Last update 08.06.2018 14:23:27, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Team-Composition with round-results

  3. Санкт-Петербург (RtgAvg:1789, TB1: 24 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ismagilov Damir21062070RUS34199982745011½½1½½16,091762
2Putrenko Kirill19301870RUS4414840228071110111½17,591519
3Ismagilov Igor18311853RUS441005072326111111½½18,091488
4Leko Olga12891465RUS54156270190770010½00012,591677

Player info

Ismagilov Damir 2106 RUS Rp:1887
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
124Abrazevich Yauheni18120BLR6,0s 01
2232Malysheva Valeria15901606RUS3,0w 11
3290Gibadullina Rajana16691707RUS3,0s 11
458Khuslen Altan-Ochir16250MGL5,0w ½1
5204Plyasunov Daniil19841977RUS5,0s ½1
69Sargsyan Gor K.16730ARM4,5w 11
7326Kuzmin Roman19631945RUS4,5s ½1
8180Kim Andrey18911891RUS3,0w ½1
9342Kochetov Vladislav16491767RUS5,5s 11
Putrenko Kirill 1930 RUS Rp:1792
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
125Dyl Nikita10000BLR4,5w 12
2233Kudryavtsev Egor11811478RUS3,0s 12
3288Adiyatullin Timur14281504RUS5,5w 12
459Taivanbat Chimeddorj15030MGL5,5s 02
5205Traschenko Damir18051844RUS5,5w 12
610Grigoryan Hayk V.15440ARM3,5s 12
7327Yadigarov Aivaz18561769RUS5,0w 12
8181Timofeev Lev17481807RUS5,5s ½2
9343Kochetov Vyacheslav16021732RUS4,5w 12
Ismagilov Igor 1831 RUS Rp:1839
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
126Zaiko Stanislav11090BLR3,0s 13
2234Kulnev Aleksandr12911473RUS5,0w 13
3287Nuriev Faiz12901503RUS5,0s 13
460CMAzjargal Erdenebat15340MGL5,5w 13
5206Khmel Ilya14811622RUS4,5s 13
611Hovhannisyan Artyom14020ARM6,0w 13
7328CMPingin Artem19671965RUS8,0s ½3
8182CMVetokhin Savva18451891RUS6,5w ½3
9344Kulagin Timofey14711678RUS4,5s 13
Leko Olga 1289 RUS Rp:1511
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
197Zeliantsova Kseniya18280BLR8,0w 04
2235Kulneva Darya13621496RUS6,5s 04
3289Stakina Melissa15521662RUS5,0w 14
461WCMEnkhbolor Nyamdavaa15040MGL4,5s 04
5207Shumakova Svetlana16951769RUS6,5w ½4
612Hakobyan Astghik17250ARM8,5s 04
7329WCMGarifullina Leya21312047RUS8,0w 04
8183WCMBondareva Daria18541866RUS7,0s 04
9345Chechyotina Alina Yu01438RUS5,5w 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2018/06/02 at 14.00
Bo.55  Республика БеларусьRtg-5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg2 : 2
5.1
Abrazevich, Yauheni
1812-
Ismagilov, Damir
21061 - 0
5.2
Dyl, Nikita
1000-
Putrenko, Kirill
19300 - 1
5.3
Zaiko, Stanislav
1109-
Ismagilov, Igor
18310 - 1
5.4
Zeliantsova, Kseniya
1828-
Leko, Olga
12891 - 0
Round 2 on 2018/06/03 at 10.00
Bo.5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg-69  Псковская областьRtg3 : 1
23.1
Ismagilov, Damir
2106-
Malysheva, Valeria
15901 - 0
23.2
Putrenko, Kirill
1930-
Kudryavtsev, Egor
11811 - 0
23.3
Ismagilov, Igor
1831-
Kulnev, Aleksandr
12911 - 0
23.4
Leko, Olga
1289-
Kulneva, Darya
13620 - 1
Round 3 on 2018/06/04 at 10.00
Bo.36  Республика ТатарстанRtg-5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg0 : 4
13.1
Gibadullina, Rajana
1669-
Ismagilov, Damir
21060 - 1
13.2
Adiyatullin, Timur
1428-
Putrenko, Kirill
19300 - 1
13.3
Nuriev, Faiz
1290-
Ismagilov, Igor
18310 - 1
13.4
Stakina, Melissa
1552-
Leko, Olga
12890 - 1
Round 4 on 2018/06/04 at 16.00
Bo.5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg-24  МонголияRtg1½:2½
4.1
Ismagilov, Damir
2106-
Khuslen, Altan-Ochir
1625½ - ½
4.2
Putrenko, Kirill
1930-
Taivanbat, Chimeddorj
15030 - 1
4.3
Ismagilov, Igor
1831-CM
Azjargal, Erdenebat
15341 - 0
4.4
Leko, Olga
1289-WCM
Enkhbolor, Nyamdavaa
15040 - 1
Round 5 on 2018/06/05 at 10.00
Bo.6  Новосибирская областьRtg-5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg1 : 3
7.1
Plyasunov, Daniil
1984-
Ismagilov, Damir
2106½ - ½
7.2
Traschenko, Damir
1805-
Putrenko, Kirill
19300 - 1
7.3
Khmel, Ilya
1481-
Ismagilov, Igor
18310 - 1
7.4
Shumakova, Svetlana
1695-
Leko, Olga
1289½ - ½
Round 6 on 2018/06/06 at 10.00
Bo.5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg-18  АрменияRtg3 : 1
4.1
Ismagilov, Damir
2106-
Sargsyan, Gor K.
16731 - 0
4.2
Putrenko, Kirill
1930-
Grigoryan, Hayk V.
15441 - 0
4.3
Ismagilov, Igor
1831-
Hovhannisyan, Artyom
14021 - 0
4.4
Leko, Olga
1289-
Hakobyan, Astghik
17250 - 1
Round 7 on 2018/06/06 at 16.00
Bo.2  Свердловская областьRtg-5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg2 : 2
2.1
Kuzmin, Roman
1963-
Ismagilov, Damir
2106½ - ½
2.2
Yadigarov, Aivaz
1856-
Putrenko, Kirill
19300 - 1
2.3CM
Pingin, Artem
1967-
Ismagilov, Igor
1831½ - ½
2.4WCM
Garifullina, Leya
2131-
Leko, Olga
12891 - 0
Round 8 on 2018/06/07 at 10.00
Bo.5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg-3  МоскваRtg1½:2½
3.1
Ismagilov, Damir
2106-
Kim, Andrey
1891½ - ½
3.2
Putrenko, Kirill
1930-
Timofeev, Lev
1748½ - ½
3.3
Ismagilov, Igor
1831-CM
Vetokhin, Savva
1845½ - ½
3.4
Leko, Olga
1289-WCM
Bondareva, Daria
18540 - 1
Round 9 on 2018/06/08 at 10.00
Bo.57  Тамбовская областьRtg-5  Санкт-ПетербургRtg0 : 4
3.1
Kochetov, Vladislav
1649-
Ismagilov, Damir
21060 - 1
3.2
Kochetov, Vyacheslav
1602-
Putrenko, Kirill
19300 - 1
3.3
Kulagin, Timofey
1471-
Ismagilov, Igor
18310 - 1
3.4
Chechyotina, Alina Yu
1438-
Leko, Olga
12890 - 1