Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/06/2018 kadeti

Last update 01.07.2018 08:56:15, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1Dabić Stjepan14542137CRO206814ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
2Čotić Borna14542307CRO204716ŠK Mornar, Split
3Duda Daniel14539853CRO201916ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
4Šoš Fran14543699CRO200916ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
5Bogdanić Katarina14540215CRO1944w16ŠK Draga, Rijeka
6Levačić Matej14539071CRO190615ŠK Casper, Zadar
7Rajković Frano14540495CRO189516ŠK Pula, Pula
8Mažuran Gabrijel14538350CRO188714ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
9Smetiško Josip14544237CRO186216ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
10Haidinger Erik14547260CRO186015ŠK Draga, Rijeka
11Jurakić Lukas14549743CRO184814ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
12Janković Antonio14543753CRO184816ŠK Casper, Zadar
13Jakrlin Mihael14539918CRO182716ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski To
14Lovrić Dino14540673CRO182414ŠK Pula, Pula
15Birkić Josip14553058CRO182316ŠK Casper, Zadar
16Dejanović Tereza14539063CRO1815w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
17Damjanović Stjepan14557495CRO180013ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
18Mudrinić Aleksandar14545322CRO179614ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
19Fauković Matija14553961CRO179515ŠK Sladorana, Županja
20Ljubičić Mario14543770CRO177714ŠK Casper, Zadar
21Trošelj Ivan14538377CRO177514AŠK Junior, Rijeka
22Kakuk Tibor14536749CRO177415ŠK Požega, Požega
23Radiković Anamarija14546264CRO1771w15ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
24Hajpek Erik14544091CRO176213ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
25Drempetić Mario14544083CRO176215ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
26Dumančić Šimun14567539CRO174013ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
27Karlušić Luka14557207CRO173914ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
28Vučenović Damian14553252CRO173812ŠK Casper, Zadar
29Mandarić Fran14557720CRO171711ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
30Grgantov Marin14561824CRO171211ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
31Maravić Ivan14539411CRO170714ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
32Mahečić Lovre14546990CRO169815ŠK Rugvica - Vrbani, Rugvica
33Radovčić Gabrijel14556022CRO168816HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
34Putar Leon14546612CRO168013ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
35Hajpek Egon14539195CRO167315ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
36Peruško Niko14565609CRO166914ŠK Pula, Pula
37Kokša Jelena14544776CRO1666w14ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
38Mrvac Petar14557576CRO165915ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
39Matošin Jurica14552370CRO165214ŠK Primošten, Primošten
40Ristanić Petar14545349CRO164613Bjelobrdski ŠK, Bijelo Brdo
41Alfirević Duje14542803CRO164316ŠK Aer, Zagreb
42Kovač Petar14562170CRO164212ŠK Sladorana, Županja
43Muha Magdalena14536757CRO1641w16ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
44Randić Petra14539802CRO1635w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
45Vraneša Ivan14552523CRO163014ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
46Borzan Matej14555280CRO162110ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
47Begović Alojzije14562740CRO162012ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
48Barić Marko14545411CRO161816ŠK Mornar, Split
49Njegač Matija14538202CRO160616ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
50Žegrec Ema14547899CRO1602w13ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
51Vasilijević Vili14547104CRO160111HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
52Šimić Pavo14539950CRO159916ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski To
53Hostnjak Hrvoje14551470CRO159514ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
54Križanić Filip14548100CRO159415ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
55Franc Borna14555948CRO159111ŠK Sladorana, Županja
56Novosel Lovro14547120CRO158813ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
57Straka Filip14544032CRO158616ŠK Orahovica, Orahovica
58Baturina Marin14550121CRO158511ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda
59Hederić Gregor14552337CRO157916ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
60Petričević Mateo14553295CRO157814ŠKD Hvar, Hvar
61Đukin Karlo14566745CRO157816ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
62Car Filip14553694CRO157613ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić
63Neferanović Ivan14568420CRO157013ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
64Tuković Dario14562790CRO155915ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
65Smetiško Lucija14544687CRO1557w14ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
66Bevanda Ema14546159CRO1548w13ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
67Milinković Dominik14566001CRO154711ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška
68Klepač Franko14543990CRO154516ŠK Orahovica, Orahovica
69Jurić Ester14557690CRO1536w14ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
70Delić Juraj14552876CRO153615ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
71Kolić Mario14566060CRO153415ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
72Bunić Emanuel14566702CRO153111ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
73Colev Ivor14545705CRO153110ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
74Topalić Fran14561158CRO151314ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
75Krušlin Karlo14552981CRO151214HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
76Jurić Matea14557711CRO1512w16ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
77Popović Marko14568349CRO151014ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
78Krnjak Žankarlo14549573CRO150813ŠK Dinamo, Palovec-Mala Subotica
79Desnica Lara14560151CRO1505w14ŠK Draga, Rijeka
80Brčić Karlo14553350CRO150211ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
81Alfirević Lovro14563835CRO149914ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
82Jaković Roko14552566CRO149811ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
83Janči Fran14559480CRO149711ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahoninec
84Pilić Fran Krsto14563240CRO149614ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahoninec
85Vukojević Toni14549190CRO149414ŠK Sladorana, Županja
86Salai Nino14546620CRO149315ŠK Belišće, Belišće
87Matota Dominik14560283CRO149014ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
88Putar Lara14546604CRO1484w11ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
89Pergar Lovro14557428CRO148313ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec
90Galoić David14546930CRO148215ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
91Duplančić Luka14564181CRO147711ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
92Rogulja Marko14561131CRO147716ŠK Ferit-Osijek, Osijek
93Denić Marin14555034CRO147714ŠK Mornar, Split
94Zadro Matej14557088CRO147511ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
95Štampar Jakov14566630CRO147312ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
96Žuteg Dorotea14537125CRO1471w16ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
97Cecić-Sule Dino14548941CRO147016ŠK Mornar, Split
98Zelić Ivan14577410CRO146914ŠK Zadar, Zadar
99Plazek Luka14546590CRO146616ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
100Ždralović Bojan14544415CRO146615ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka