Α/Α | | Όνομα | FIDE ID | Έλο | ΧΩΡ | Σύλλογος |
1 | | Anhofer Nikolaus | | 0 | AUT | Sk Union Passail |
2 | | Aurich Marvin | 1658972 | 1004 | AUT | Frauental |
3 | | Berghofer Julian Marco | | 833 | AUT | Fürstenfeld |
4 | | Braun Hagen | 1658182 | 989 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
5 | | Braun Linus | | 894 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
6 | | Della Pietra Ulisse | | 863 | ITA | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
7 | | Engelmaier Andrej | | 987 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
8 | | Fabian Julia | 1665189 | 1146 | AUT | St. Martin I. S. |
9 | | Fabian Kerstin | 1665197 | 932 | AUT | St. Martin I. S. |
10 | | Feiertag Jonas | 1662740 | 1074 | AUT | Sk Union Passail |
11 | | Grünwald Simon | 1663755 | 1140 | AUT | Frauental |
12 | | Haas Andreas | | 1062 | AUT | Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg |
13 | | Hemery Paul | | 1202 | FRA | Styria Graz |
14 | | Herzog Alexander Martin | 1658166 | 1201 | AUT | Styria Graz |
15 | | Hutten Fabian | | 982 | AUT | Styria Graz |
16 | | Jäger Vincent | 1663445 | 897 | AUT | Pernegg |
17 | | Kleibenzettl Kristian | | 855 | AUT | Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg |
18 | | König Kevin | 1665014 | 1122 | AUT | Weiz |
19 | | Korp Annika | 1660209 | 928 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
20 | | Krammer Jan Elias | 1649558 | 1126 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
21 | | Leitgeb Julian | 1663771 | 1016 | AUT | Fürstenfeld |
22 | | Löffler Marvin | 1665022 | 800 | AUT | Ej. Gleisdorf |
23 | | Martinovic David | | 912 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
24 | | Mauthner Theo | | 984 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
25 | | Mauthner Paul | | 902 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
26 | | Mensah Siobhan | | 868 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
27 | | Mensah Aidan | | 847 | AUT | Schachfreunde |
28 | | Mensah Liam | | 0 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
29 | | Otel Andreea | 61200107 | 800 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
30 | | Ragchaasuren Börte | 1662260 | 1231 | AUT | Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg |
31 | | Reisenhofer Maximilian | 1660292 | 1063 | AUT | Sc Extraherb Ws |
32 | | Schramml Fabian | 1660535 | 882 | AUT | Schachverein Wolfsberg |
33 | | Schwarz Lisa | | 800 | AUT | Sk Kindberg |
34 | | Shekhovtcov Ivan | | 869 | RUS | Gratwein-Straßengel |
35 | | Sonnleitner Maximilian | | 889 | AUT | Murau |
36 | | Szabo Levente | | 906 | HUN | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
37 | | Trummer Alexander | 1664859 | 982 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
38 | | Uyasakh Undram | | 892 | MGL | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
39 | | Vu Tran Tue Anh | 1663216 | 1062 | AUT | Styria Graz |
40 | | Wagner Christian | 1655426 | 1063 | AUT | Leoben |
41 | | Wang Jiawen | | 1114 | CHN | Frauental |
42 | | Wang Ziqian Paul | | 1031 | CHN | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
43 | | Wendler Julian | | 902 | AUT | Sc Extraherb Ws |
44 | | Windisch Timo Martin | | 938 | AUT | Sk Union Passail |
45 | | Witte Lucas | | 889 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
46 | | Zangger Daniel | | 0 | AUT | Sk Union Passail |
47 | | Zangger Maximilian | | 0 | AUT | Sk Union Passail |
48 | | Zaytsev Alexander | 1659090 | 1248 | AUT | Fürstenfeld |