Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Paul Kerese tänava VIII maleturniir

Last update 26.05.2018 14:35:36, Creator/Last Upload: eesti maleliit

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMTurov MaximRUS2503Venemaa
2IMSeeman TarvoEST2441- - -
3FMŠiškov AndreiEST2376T. Truusi MKK
4Chukavin KirillEST2366Tallinna MK
5CMDubrovin RobertEST2357Kadrioru MK
6Šarankov GrigoriRUS2332Tallinna MK
7WIMNarva MaiEST2323SK Reval-Sport
8GMŠvõrjov IgorEST2315T. Truusi MKK
9CMSiemer TambetEST2285Rapla MK
10FMVovk IljaEST2278Vabaettur
11Puusepp KaimarEST2258Rapla MK
12FMNarva JaanEST2252MK Faalanks
13CMMoltšanov IvanEST2251Vabaettur
14CMNeff SergeiEST2251Kadrioru MK
15CMVaher EinoEST2204Rakvere MK
16WFMOlde MargarethEST2199Tallinna MK
17Pedoson Georg AleksanderEST2188Vabaettur
18Davydenko Andrei2185RUS
19CMTolmatšov EduardEST2178Narva MK Kaissa
20Lumiste ReneEST2178Tallinna MK
21CMGarber VjatšeslavEST2152Kadrioru MK
22Haavamäe HenrikEST2103Tallinna MK
23CMKortšagin OlegEST2101MK Chess Continent
24Uibokant Mathias RobertEST2096Tallinna MK
25CMTruus TõnuEST2093T. Truusi MKK
26Tominga EkeEST2091Surju valla SK
27CMRauk TõnuEST2079Kadrioru MK
28Sirp Karl AleksanderEST2069Tallinna MK
29WFMNarva ReginaEST2048SK Reval-Sport
30Kuusik JüriEST2020Viimsi MS Apones
31CMIlves JüriEST2006- - -
32Ruus ReinEST2003T. Truusi MKK
33Olde GreteEST2002Tallinna MK
34Lõgun AlekseiEST1988Saku MK
35Sookruus HeikiEST1986Keila MK
36Ivanov StepanEST1967MK Chess Continent
37Pedmanson AlbertEST1961Tartu Kalev
38Pedmanson HermanEST1943Tartu Kalev
39Paabo PriitEST1934- - -
40CMNikitin PjotrEST1933Kadrioru MK
41Turu IndrekEST1933K. Külaotsa MK
42Kestlane HarryEST1921- - -
43Uurits KarelEST1919Saue MK
44Põldoja AntsEST1909Keila MK
45Sander JaanEST1902Nõmme P. Kerese MK
46Koppel EnnEST1895Lääne-Virumaa
47Vallaste IndrekEST1895- - -
48Orgse Karl KristoferEST1892Vabaettur
49Poom MatiEST1880Nõmme P. Kerese MK
50Laigna MarkoEST1879Viimsi MS Apones
51Kütt SulevEST1877- - -
52Tõnso LiinaEST1874Vabaettur
53Aga RihardEST1873Narva SK Maletäht
54Lilleorg IlmarEST1863Nõmme P. Kerese MK
55Kalvik TaaviEST1849Nõmme P. Kerese MK
56Snitsarenko IgorEST1846Vabaettur
57Mikko RondoEST1839Pärnu Spordikool
58Urgas JaanEST1835- - -
59Murutalu AavoEST1832Harjumaa
60Kazakovskiy AlexeyRUS1829- - -
61Rozenblit DavidEST1828T. Truusi MKK
62Denikin Boris4511565EST1813- - -
63Kurs LembitEST1809- - -
64Kuhi HillarEST1803Viljandimaa
65Veevel ErgoEST1801- - -
66Sepandi JaakEST1800- - -
67Rõtšagov NikitaEST1798Malekool 64
68Reiland IndrekEST1790- - -
69Käos JaanEST1786- - -
70Zarovski MihhailEST1783- - -
71Kõlar Johan-EerikEST1768Vabaettur
72Sandu Ilie4511662EST1761- - -
73Haabu AareEST1759Nõmme P. Kerese MK
74CMRõtova MerikeEST1733SK Reval-Sport
75Kubo PeeterEST1733- - -
76Staub MadisEST1729Viimsi MS Apones
77Tõnisson Trent AssoEST1722Mustamäe Loomingumaja
78Savinov MatveiEST1720MK Areng
79Põlendik TiinaEST1719- - -
80Levchenko MarinaEST1717Vabaettur
81Terk ErikEST1715- - -
82Ioganson OlegEST1712- - -
83Barkaševa SofiaEST1706Malekool 64
84Kalvet TõnuEST1700MK Faalanks
85Drozdov ValeriEST1698- - -
86Ennok HeigoEST1685- - -
87Lesment RoaldEST1684- - -
88Tõnso HannesEST1683Vabaettur
89Narva MartEST1682SK Reval-Sport
90Uibokant Karl OskarEST1678Tallinna MK
91Sild Marta PaulineEST1675MK Areng
92Hirvi KatarinaEST1665Vabaettur
93Kõlar Karl-UstavEST1664Vabaettur
94Raag ArdiEST1655Vabaettur
95Luude Mihkel-EduardEST1650- - -
96Kotkas ÜloEST1646- - -
97Narva Jaan OskarEST1646SK Reval-Sport
98Tomson MikkEST1645SK Reval-Sport
99Veski RaunoEST1643- - -
100Laanemets EmilEST1640SK Reval-Sport
101Veitsurs ErvinsEST1636Rakvere MK
102Veri Hans KristjanEST1636- - -
103Ristissaar RogerEST1629Saue MK
104Samberk VahurEST1626- - -
105Sild Eero KristjanEST1622MK Areng
106Šadrina Eva4510623EST1621Tallinna Mk
107Õigus MärtEST1617- - -
108Pylsy EvgeniEST1614- - -
109Kalju EdvardEST1610Vabaettur
110Beda PjotorEST1599Vabaettur
111Vahar ValveEST1581Saue MK
112Mesila VillemEST1544- - -
113Gaav ArnoldEST1537- - -
114Lõhmus KristoferEST1535T. Truusi MKK
115Tarsalainen MarttiEST1533Surju valla SK
116Kuzminski VladimirEST1516T. Truusi MKK
117Provodin AleksandrEST1502Vabaettur
118Kais KaarelEST1497- - -
119Domoskanov IvanEST1487- - -
120Panfilov SergeiEST1486- - -
121Tominga UkuEST1479Surju valla SK
122Roos KalevEST1471- - -
123Zablotski JuriEST1459- - -
124Ikla MarkusEST1443- - -
125Lunden HannesEST1411- - -
126Ramjalg LembitEST1396- - -
127Vallaste MarkusEST1393- - -
128Abozenko JüriEST1389T. Truusi MKK
129Lebbin RovenEST1307- - -
130Sirtse MarkoEST1270- - -
131Hirvi JüriEST1265Vabaettur
132Valdna EinoEST1246- - -
133Aasma Allan0Rae vald
134Balabonin Sergey0
135Barinov Robert0
136Berkman Albert0
137Hõbemägi Henrik0
138Jarts Stepan0
139Järv Margus0
140Jõeleht JoonasEST0- - -
141Kelder Marek0
142Kesküla Uku0
143Kochur NikolaiEST0
144Lass Tarmo0
145Latõshev Aleksandr0
146Lunden Karl MartinEST0
147Muromski AleksEST0- - -
148Mägimets Walter0
149Pukk OskarEST0- - -
150Puolakainen Albert0

Show complete list