Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:19:55
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Akshayam Open School Chess Championship 2018 Queen Group
Last update 27.05.2018 18:11:45, Creator/Last Upload: PRADIP KUMAR ROY
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Rishita Sinha
35061860
IND
1339
ST. MARY'S HS
2
Pritha Paul
45095230
IND
1033
SCS
3
Abhimanya Chakraborty
IND
0
DAFFOD
4
Abhisekh Nath
IND
0
SAINT CAP
5
Akib Hussan Choudhury
IND
0
MURSHEDUL
6
Alok Bhattacharjee
IND
0
MAHARSHI
7
Aminul Houque Laskar
IND
0
ROYAL
8
Amrit Sinha
IND
0
KV
9
Aneek Aditya
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
10
Anubhav Jadav
IND
0
SOUTH POINT
11
Anurag Singh
IND
0
SAINT CAP
12
Anushka Mohanta
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
13
Arnab Roy
IND
0
MAHARSHI
14
Arunit Dey
IND
0
DB SILCHAR
15
Aryan Barman
IND
0
KV
16
Ashraf Jahan Laskar
IND
0
MURSHEDUL
17
Bashab Roy
IND
0
SOUTH POINT
18
Binayak Deb
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
19
Biprajit Bhattacharjee
IND
0
20
Biprasish Bhattacharjee
IND
0
MAHARSHI
21
Bishal Das
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
22
Debadutta Bhattacharjee
IND
0
KV
23
Dibyangana Kar
IND
0
ST. THOMAS
24
Debojit Paul
IND
0
PARAMOUNT
25
Debopratim Chakraborty
IND
0
DB SILCHAR
26
Debopriyo Purkayastha
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
27
Deborshi Dey
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
28
Debosmita Nandi
IND
0
MAHARSHI
29
Deepanjal Das
IND
0
PARAMOUNT
30
Deepjyoti Paul
IND
0
MAHARSHI
31
Dhiraj Das
IND
0
SOUTH POINT
32
Dhrubajyoti Sharma
IND
0
KV
33
Digbijoy Daskanungo
IND
0
SOUTH POINT
34
Dipayan Das Gupta
IND
0
35
Ditipriya Chakraborty
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
36
Gaurav Barman
IND
0
CAMBRIDGE
37
Gaurav Kr. Singh
IND
0
MAHARSHI
38
Gaurav Paul
IND
0
MAHARSHI
39
Habib Ahmed Barbhuiya
IND
0
ROYAL
40
Hitank Deb
IND
0
MAHARSHI
41
Hitesh Kr. Dhyawara
IND
0
MAHARSHI
42
Hriddhiman Paul
IND
0
SCS
43
Iftikar Alam Choudhury
IND
0
MAHARSHI
44
Iftikar Alam Laskar
IND
0
MURSHEDUL
45
Imran Hussain Barbhuiya
IND
0
ROYAL
46
Jagotjyoti Dutta
IND
0
SAINT CAP
47
Jasmina Yasmin Choudhury
IND
0
PARAMOUNT
48
Kaushal Yadav
IND
0
MAHARSHI
49
Kuntal Dutta
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
50
Kush Barman
IND
0
MAHARSHI
51
Lachit Prayag Das
IND
0
SCS
52
Mahilakshi Paul
IND
0
SCS
53
Mahmuda Yesmin Laskar
IND
0
ROYAL
54
Md. Nayyir Bakshi
IND
0
SCS
55
Mofida Mamun Laskar
IND
0
PARAMOUNT
56
Mohak Das
IND
0
SAINT CAP
57
Moharshi Talukdar
IND
0
MAHARSHI
58
Monodeep Dey
IND
0
MAHARSHI
59
Motahir Ahmed Bharbhuly
IND
0
MURSHEDUL
60
Mousam Nath
IND
0
SAINT CAP
61
Nairit Das
IND
0
MAHARSHI
62
Nayan Roy
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
63
Nilkantha Sen
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
64
P. Ritika Singha
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
65
Parashmita Ghosh
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
66
Partha Pratim Bhattacharjee
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
67
Prithwiraj Roy
IND
0
MAHARSHI
68
Priyangshu Sukla Baidya
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
69
Priyanka Debnath
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
70
Priyanuj Choudhury
IND
0
71
Priyojit Paul
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
72
Rahul Hore
IND
0
DAFFODIL
73
Rajarshi Chakraborty
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
74
Redwanul Hoque Barbhuiya
IND
0
ROYAL
75
Rejaul Islam Choudhury
IND
0
CAMBRIDGE
76
Rinki Begum Laskar
IND
0
ROYAL
77
Rohan Paul
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
78
Rohit Chakraborty
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
79
Roushan Ghalib
IND
0
SCS
80
Rudraz Das
IND
0
SCS
81
Ruhul Amin Laskar
IND
0
MURSHEDUL
82
Sabana Barbhuiya
IND
0
PARAMOUNT
83
Sadik Ahmed Choudhury
IND
0
ROYAL
84
Sahin Khan
IND
0
ROYAL
85
Sahnaj Yasmin Laskar
IND
0
ROYAL
86
Sakrul Alom Laskar
IND
0
ROYAL
87
Sanjiban Paul
IND
0
MAHARSHI
88
Samrat Debnath
IND
0
MAHARSHI
89
Shashank N.
IND
0
SARALA BIRALA
90
Shatabdi Shome
IND
0
SOUTH POINT
91
Shivom Nath
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
92
Shubham Saha
IND
0
MAHARSHI
93
Shuvajyoti Chakraborty
IND
0
MAHARSHI
94
Siddharth Swarnakar
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
95
Siksha Sinha
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
96
Smrit Singha
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
97
Snehajit Paul
IND
0
MAHARSHI
98
Sraddha Dhar
IND
0
ROYAL
99
Sruti Dhar
IND
0
ROYAL
100
Subhadip Roy
IND
0
SCS
101
Subhajit Singha
IND
0
SCS
102
Subham Roy
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
103
Subhodeep Deb
IND
0
DB SILCHAR
104
Sunandan Chakraborty
IND
0
SOUTH POINT
105
Swapnaneel Biswas
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
106
Swapnil Chakraborty
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
107
Swapnil Das
IND
0
MAHARSHI
108
Swaraj Bhattacharjee
IND
0
SCS
109
Swarnabha Roy
IND
0
SCS
110
Swaham Paul
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
111
Tamanna Sultana Barbhuiya
IND
0
ROYAL
112
Tanjuma Tahim Laskar
IND
0
PARAMOUNT
113
Tanvir Mazumder
IND
0
MURSHEDUL
114
Tayen Alom Barbhuiya
IND
0
ROYAL
115
Vineet Kr. Singh
IND
0
MAHARSHI
116
Vivek Das
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
117
Y. Aditya Singha
IND
0
VIVEKANANDA
118
Yehiya Barbhuiya
IND
0
ROYAL
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use