3. májový turnaj v Červeném Kostelci Last update 26.05.2018 14:47:51, Creator/Last Upload: mboruvka
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | FM | Kačírek Petr | 305340 | CZE | 2275 | Region Panda, z.s. |
2 | | Šafařík Jakub | 323691 | CZE | 2092 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
3 | | Velecký Viktor | 322334 | CZE | 2088 | TJ Hronov |
4 | | Semerák Pavel | 339601 | CZE | 2057 | TJ Náchod |
5 | | Mádr Tomáš | 359327 | CZE | 1986 | ŠK Česká Skalice, z.s. |
6 | | Prouza Tomáš | 323675 | CZE | 1966 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
7 | | Staněk Petr | 347540 | CZE | 1929 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
8 | | Soural Karel | 328235 | CZE | 1918 | TJ Sokol Struhařov |
9 | | Gromczak Dariusz | 1106155 | POL | 1917 | |
10 | | Kudr Roman | 329290 | CZE | 1906 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
11 | | Růžičková Radka | 369853 | CZE | 1845 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
12 | | Dudek Wojciech | 1123335 | POL | 1830 | Cizinci |
13 | | Martinovský Miroslav | 337447 | CZE | 1828 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
14 | | Gorecki Janusz | 1114794 | POL | 1812 | Cizinci |
15 | | Kubec Jiří | 337200 | CZE | 1810 | ŠK Česká Skalice, z.s. |
16 | | Mareš Ilja | 325104 | CZE | 1785 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
17 | | Němec Otakar | 309290 | CZE | 1780 | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
18 | | Klázar Václav | 380261 | CZE | 1753 | ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. |
19 | | Lesk Martin | 380296 | CZE | 1752 | T.J. Sokol Studnice |
20 | | Šretr Josef | 338451 | CZE | 1746 | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
21 | | Burdilák Milan | 335940 | CZE | 1736 | TJ Náchod |
22 | | Horák Jan | 390208 | CZE | 1724 | Region Panda, z.s. |
23 | | Cibulka Josef | 23708042 | CZE | 1661 | TJ Hronov |
24 | | Krtička Václav | 358983 | CZE | 1660 | ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. |
25 | | Palla Rostislav | 328715 | CZE | 1659 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
26 | | Cvejn Jaroslav | 329053 | CZE | 1630 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
27 | | Rybáček Lukáš | 23717270 | CZE | 1619 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
28 | | Ruffer Václav | 334154 | CZE | 1611 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
29 | | Lesk Břetislav | 369748 | CZE | 1565 | T.J. Sokol Studnice |
30 | | Vít Jaroslav | 388831 | CZE | 1561 | ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. |
31 | | Kačírek Pavel | 23713925 | CZE | 1479 | Region Panda, z.s. |
32 | | Drašnar Lukáš | 371777 | CZE | 1454 | ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. |
33 | | Světinský Vladimír | 338591 | CZE | 1412 | ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. |
34 | | Voříšková Anna | 23712236 | CZE | 1357 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
35 | | Till Václav | 23716320 | CZE | 1348 | Region Panda, z.s. |
36 | | Petera Milan | 388823 | CZE | 1335 | ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. |
37 | | Voříšek Zdeněk | 23719400 | CZE | 1295 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
38 | | Archlebová Stela | | CZE | 1145 | TJ Hronov |
39 | | Landsmannová Marie Magdal | 23717939 | CZE | 1090 | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
40 | | Lesk Filip | | CZE | 1051 | T.J. Sokol Studnice |
41 | | Pacourek Daniel | | CZE | 1037 | ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z.s. |
42 | | Klicnar Břetislav | | CZE | 1000 | |
43 | | Lesk Petr | | CZE | 1000 | T.J. Sokol Studnice |
44 | | Vlček Vojtěch | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. |
45 | | Voříšek Jan | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
46 | | Vít Štěpán | 23714034 | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. |
|
|
|
|