Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 16:06:50
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
7. Limbazi International Chess Festival ''Vidzeme summer- 2018 Rapid
Posledná aktualizácia 07.07.2018 17:17:52, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
pohlavie
Typ
Klub
1
GM
Gleizerov Evgeny
4101332
RUS
2499
S50
Bryansk
2
GM
Kovalev Andrei
13500023
BLR
2454
S50
Minsk
3
MK
Koops Maris
11607599
LAT
2209
S50
Valka
4
FM
Dzjuba Vsevolod
11601280
LAT
2200
Jurmala
5
NM
Indricans Olgerts
11603305
LAT
2180
Rēzekne
6
NM
Saksis Juris
11607084
LAT
2114
S65
Limbazi
7
MK
Strumpe Andis
11605545
LAT
2083
Valka
8
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
LAT
2078
Riga
9
MK
Kuznecovs Nikita
11604557
LAT
2072
U16
Liepaja
10
MK
Indricans Vadims
11601027
LAT
2061
Rīga
11
WFM
Vidruska Renate
11601841
LAT
2052
w
Riga
12
MK
Pogrebnojs Dmitrijs
11602333
LAT
2010
Jūrmala
13
MK
Skuja Aivars
11600977
LAT
1996
S65
Salacgriva
14
NM
Visockis Janis
11600870
LAT
1982
S65
Riga
15
MK
Antonivs Vladislavs
11604484
LAT
1957
U16
Riga
16
MK
Saksis Ivo
11602937
LAT
1920
Limbazi
17
MK
Bogorad Michail
4678311
GER
1911
S65
Dusseldorf
18
MK
Petrovs Jaroslavs
11604379
LAT
1891
U16
Rīga
19
I
Rucs Andris
11606380
LAT
1820
Priekuli
20
I
Pedmanson Albert
4505778
EST
1794
U12
Tartu
21
I
Gatere Liene
11603658
LAT
1759
w
Riga
22
MK
Vambute Dana
11604000
LAT
1740
w
U16
Rīgas Šaha skola
23
I
Smits Gundars
11605510
LAT
1738
S50
Rujiena
24
I
Pedmanson Herman
4505786
EST
1731
U14
Tartu
25
I
Jakobsons Andris
11613300
LAT
1720
S65
Rīga
26
I
Sakins Aivars
11605464
LAT
1712
S65
Limbazi
27
MK
Bondars Guntars
11608005
LAT
1710
Valka
28
MK
Breikss Peteris
11602660
LAT
1697
S50
Koknese
29
I
Lapse Andrejs
11619090
LAT
1694
S50
Dzelzava
30
MK
Mitenieks Matiss
11606363
LAT
1685
Cesis
31
MK
Dudzinskis Vsevolods
11602716
LAT
1680
S65
Valka
32
I
Senkans Antons
11605480
LAT
1678
S65
Valmiera
33
MK
Harlinska Sandra
11608765
LAT
1675
w
S50
Sigulda
34
I
Markuss Viktors
11605421
LAT
1628
S65
Valmiera
35
I
Vidrikis Ansis
11608080
LAT
1615
S65
Valmiera
36
I
Liepins Vitauts
11605413
LAT
1602
S65
Limbazi
37
I
Zvans Maris
11600667
LAT
1601
S65
Tukums
38
I
Lebedevs Jevgenijs
11604085
LAT
1595
S65
Riga
39
I
Petrovska Arina
11604476
LAT
1588
w
U16
Rīgas Šaha skola
40
I
Burenkovs Artjoms
11611596
LAT
1575
U14
BJC Daugmale
41
I
Vasilkovs Aleksandrs
11608412
LAT
1570
Rēzekne
42
I
Zeltins Peteris
11606460
LAT
1567
S65
Limbazi
43
I
Mushkey Boris
11610026
LAT
1558
S65
Allaži
44
I
Vitins Janis
11610069
LAT
1557
Sigulda
45
I
Mierins Emils Janis
11616830
LAT
1545
U14
Olaine
46
I
Savicevs Arsenijs
11617489
LAT
1531
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
47
I
Hemmelis Viesturs
11605332
LAT
1522
S65
Valmiera
48
I
Bautris Aivars
11603240
LAT
1517
S50
Sigulda
49
I
Muizarajs Uldis
11607610
LAT
1517
S65
Valka
50
I
Tamanis Anzelms
11606436
LAT
1497
S65
Valmiera
51
I
Burenkovs Dmitrijs
11612096
LAT
1488
Rīga
52
I
Karasevics Aleksandrs
11616776
LAT
1432
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
53
I
Levickis Arturs
11609630
LAT
1402
U20
Valka
54
I
Francs Marats
11615451
LAT
1401
U10
Olaine
55
I
Magone Andris
11608072
LAT
1379
S65
Valmiera
56
I
Mertins Ostap
4512421
EST
1374
U10
Tallinn
57
II
Zareckis Roberts
11618655
LAT
1313
U16
Limbaži
58
I
Pogorelovs Dmitrijs
11614269
LAT
1272
U12
Riga
59
III
Aleksejevs Daniils
11620480
LAT
1222
U08
Olaine
60
I
Kuznecova Marija
11618736
LAT
1216
w
U08
Riga
61
III
Babris Rihards
11618647
LAT
1210
U08
Limbaži
62
I
Babakov Artem
24279641
RUS
1186
U10
Moscow
63
I
Dudakov Andrei
4510364
EST
1169
U10
Tallinn
64
II
Jekabsone Nellija
11615389
LAT
1164
w
U10
Kuldiga
65
II
Maklakova Naomi
11617748
LAT
1163
w
U08
Riga
66
I
Lehes Erik Johannes
4510577
EST
1147
U12
Tartu
67
II
Kokina Elizabete
11616849
LAT
1131
w
U12
Olaine
68
II
Petrovs Arsenijs
11618795
LAT
1060
U10
Riga
69
II
Lehes Ott Oskar
4510640
EST
1048
U08
Tartu
70
II
Gansone Aiga
11618671
LAT
1010
w
U08
Olaine
71
MK
Babris Ivars
11622393
LAT
1500
S50
Limbazi
72
I
Keiss Evalds
11605375
LAT
1400
S50
Dzerbene
73
I
Koops Janis
11623276
LAT
1400
Valka
74
I
Niedre Gunars Peteris
11609648
LAT
1400
U20
Valka
75
I
Ott Karl Joachim
11618949
LAT
1400
Smiltene
76
II
Bodniece Lasma
11609524
LAT
1300
w
U16
Valka
77
II
Strals Viesturs
11605537
LAT
1300
Limbazi
78
III
Vidrusks Jekabs
11618493
LAT
1200
U10
Riga
79
IV
Aleksejeva Marta
11620498
LAT
1100
w
U08
Olaine
80
IV
Maklakova Dafne
11620072
LAT
1100
w
U08
Riga
81
IV
Pogrebnojs Damirs
11620587
LAT
1100
U08
Jūrmala
82
IV
Vidrusks Arturs
11618485
LAT
1100
U08
Riga
83
Apinis Kalvis
11620447
LAT
1000
U08
Olaine
84
Nimanis Markuss
11620595
LAT
1000
U08
Olaine
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž