22. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee

Organizer(s)Tegernseer Tal Tourismus GmbH
FederationGermany ( GER )
Tournament directorGM Sebastian Siebrecht
Chief ArbiterIA Ralph Alt
ArbiterIA Gregor Johann, IA Hans Brugger
Time control90min/40 moves + 30min to finsh + 30sec/move from the start
LocationGmund am Tegernsee
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/10/27 to 2018/11/04
Rating-Ø1972
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 21.09.2018 10:34:11, Creator/Last Upload: gjo

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, ARM, AUT, BLR, BRA, CZE, ESP, EST, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IND, ISL, ISR, ITA, LAT, LUX, NED, NGR, ROU, RUS, SGP, SLO, SUI, SVK, SWE, TUR, UKR, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
GMDemchenko Anton4160258RUS26750
2
GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter1202758GER26612663USV TU Dresden
3
GMKovalenko Igor14117908LAT26462633SC Viernheim 1934
4
GMIturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo3901211VEN26362637DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen
5
GMHovhannisyan Robert13302507ARM26210
6
GMBanusz Tamas722413HUN26182597SV Hockenheim
7
GMEsipenko Andrey24175439RUS25930
8
GMPapp Gabor718602HUN25912555ESV Nickelhütte Aue
9
GMBraun Arik4663527GER25812575SV Hockenheim
10
GMPetrosyan Manuel13300857ARM25810
11
GMGopal G.N.5015693IND25780Kochi
12
GMSantos Latasa Jaime2293307ESP25740MAGIC
13
GMPeralta Fernando105309ARG25690
14
GMFier Alexandr2107139BRA25580Tblissi
15
GMHalkias Stelios4201809GRE25542561OSG Baden-Baden
16
GMMons Leon4614950GER25542589MSA Zugzwang 82
17
GMKulaots Kaido4500261EST25422579BCA Augsburg
18
GMSandipan Chanda5004225IND25352565SG Solingen
19
GMAndersson Ulf1700014SWE25302488Düsseldorfer SK 14/25
20
GMRepka Christopher14918781SVK25230
21
GMCuenca Jiménez José Fernando2255570ESP25142518FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
22
IMZanan Evgeny24101940ISR25120Rishon le Zion
23
GMSanal Vahap6300545TUR25020
24
GMStefansson Hannes2300087ISL25020
25
GMMilov Leonid14101068GER24812485SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
26
IMIniyan P25002767IND24810
27
IMBaldauf Marco4688210GER24722479Sfr. Berlin 1903
28
IMPerske Thore12902195GER24542471SV 1920 Hofheim
29
GMHoffmann Michael4601297GER24412394SV Sundern 1973
30
IMBellia Fabrizio800511ITA24400Famiglia Legnanese
31
IMCarow Johannes24692050GER24392435Sfr.Heidesheim
32
IMSouleidis Georgios4206827GRE24362424Hamburger SK von 1830
33
IMPezerovic Edin14400375GER24202391TSV Forstenried
34
IMMorawietz Dieter4603508GER24112368Klub Kölner Sfr.
35
IMMeins Gerlef4620895GER24082395SAbt SV Werder Bremen
36
Zajogin Alexander13500430BLR24082385FC Bayern München
37
IMZysk Robert4600410GER24042425MSA Zugzwang 82
38
IMColpe Malte24623075GER23792358Hamburger SK von 1830
39
IMStark Lars4676386GER23742371Düsseldorfer SK 14/25
40
IMPirrot Dieter4601157GER23732346SV 1920 Hofheim
41
IMSlugin Sergey4122569RUS23620St. Petersburg
42
IMSinger Christoph4616030GER23612327FC Bayern München
43
FMForchert Martin4609336GER23612273Bielefelder SK
44
FMMiller Eduard24687022GER23552309SC Erlangen 48/88
45
FMBernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier2235366ESP23530Reina Brillante
46
IMZude Arno4600754GER23492294SV 1920 Hofheim
47
FMWeber Ulrich4616502GER23472280SV 1920 Hofheim
48
FMHacker Jonas1270968GER23452333SC Eppingen
49
FMFischer Daniel1328360SUI23442256SC Dreiländereck
50
FMHess Max24656666GER23262317SC Garching 1980
51
FMSchnepp Gunnar1604503AUT23202312SK Lauffen
52
IMKöpke Christian4655737GER23162318SC Garching 1980
53
FMRietze Clemens24620351GER23162301SC Rotation Pankow
54
FMWacker Peter4615751GER23132292Klub Kölner Sfr.
55
Raahul V S25035525IND23010Chennai
56
IMWelling Gerard1000446NED22970WLC Eindhoven
57
FMRaupp Thomas4601610GER22912229SC Untergrombach 46
58
WIMImnadze Nato13600974GEO22912300TSV Forstenried
59
Bussard Christian24624446GER22852244SG Niederkassel
60
FMSchuster Karsten4611071GER22832263SC Gröbenzell
61
Markmann Ulrich4649729GER22822207Sfr.Mainz 1928
62
IMMaier Alexander4617061GER22752261SC Gröbenzell
63
FMHedke Fred4604032GER22742236Delmenhorster SK 1931
64
WGMKöpke Elena14200686GER22712284SC Garching 1980
65
FMLipok Christoph24620220GER22712241BCA Augsburg
66
IMDonchenko Anatoly4106091GER22692211SK 1858 Gießen
67
IMPolajzer Danilo14600218SLO22670SD Ptuj
68
FMWintzer Joachim Dr.4602854GER22602218Sfr. Berlin 1903
69
FMCordts Ingo4662687GER22552180Ford Sfr. Köln
70
FMGrötzbach Julian24600938GER22472256Hamburger SK von 1830
71
Ciolek Andreas12906727GER22472237Münchener SC 1836
72
WIMUtiatskaja Irina24140848RUS22460Moskau
73
FMJahnz Fabian4653300GER22442175SK König Tegel 1949
74
Köhler Christian Friedrich12931489GER22422270Godesberger SK 1929
75
Tscharotschkin Michael4619510GER22362224SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
76
FMBente Björn4638611GER22282207Hamburger SK von 1830
77
FMZuse Peter4605306GER22282199SV 1947 Walldorf
78
Zeier Klaus4696050GER22282207SK 1926 Ettlingen
79
Stolte Alexander4650689GER22182175SV Sundern 1973
80
FMTonndorf Matthias4682033GER22162213Hamelner SV
81
Oberhofer Cédric12941220GER22132179SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
82
Pieper Thomas Dr.4606299GER22132203SC Gröbenzell
83
Ehrke Michael4607880GER22122187Lübecker SV von 1873
84
Möldner Jürgen4613694GER22092176SK Landau
85
FMSieglen Joachim Dr.4601661GER22082177SC Untergrombach 46
86
FMHeimrath Reiner4618866GER22042201SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
87
FMSmits Mark1008110NED22030De Pion
88
Leeb Simon12924768GER22032173SK München Südost
89
FMCordes Hans-Jörg Dr.4602234GER22022179VSG 1880 Offenbach
90
Kutzner Stephen4695542GER21962172Godesberger SK 1929
91
Böhm Martin4608356GER21952166SC 1975 Bann
92
IMSobolevsky Leonid14103621UKR21902147SV Breitenworbis
93
FMSchneider Jana12924997GER21902136SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
94
Blaeser Pierre4001192LUX21900Bech-Kleinmacher
95
Lederle Vitus4651316GER21902112SC Dillingen
96
Nagel Bernhard4661559GER21902186Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
97
Kaiser Elmar4653416GER21852059SK Tauberbischofsheim
98
Goldbeck Lars16208188GER21842164SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
99
Schultz Andreas4629167GER21832140SG Leipzig
100
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz4643348GER21822128SC Kitzingen von 1905
101
FMLöw Gerald4615875GER21812148TSV Bindlach Aktionär
102
Kraich Klaus16205219GER21802127SK 1982 Klingenberg
103
Kuhn Thomas1304135SUI21800CH-Herrliberg
104
Delitzsch Jürgen4606450GER21782145TSV Bindlach Aktionär
105
Wecker Martin12931462GER21742154Godesberger SK 1929
106
Friesen Viktor12903086GER21732147SC Porta Westfalica
107
CMSchatz Christian4641620GER21712112SV Würzburg von 1865
108
Ryzhkov Vadim4137140RUS21712083SC Sendling
109
Schäfer Michael4613686GER21692143Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
110
Böhm Jürgen4606434GER21672112Sfr. Brackel 1930
111
Ammon Tobias24664049GER21652161SV Altensittenbach
112
Engel Johannes24628352GER21652069SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
113
WFMHarshini A25008986IND21600Chess Gurukul
114
Renner Kai4622219GER21592151Hamelner SV
115
Gohla Ulf4696255GER21582131SV Wattenscheid 1930
116
FMBabar Michael4615450GER21572127SC Hansa Dortmund
117
Meertens Martin4678362GER21562146Klub Kölner Sfr.
118
Kayser Felix4694759GER21542102Wiesbadener SV 1885
119
Schaffarczyk Andre4648684GER21532129SF Lieme
120
Krüger Rainer4611837GER21522075Erfurter SK
121
Juergens Klaus4631714GER21490ASK Salzburg
122
Moser Axel24602094GER21472109SC Kreuzberg
123
CMDev Shah35019058IND21460Mumbai
124
Teuschler Hugo1608517AUT21430Frauental
125
WFMGueci Tea872342ITA21400Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova
126
Schrems Hermann24601330GER21402093SC Emmendingen 1937
127
Lutz Albert24699934GER21392036SK Krumbach
128
Schatz Dieter4624963GER21392077SK Landau
129
Fahland Matthias Dr.4698380GER21382059SK Heidenau
130
Reck Moritz24647748GER21362106TSV Schönaich
131
Van Den Bersselaar Jeroen1006282NED21360's-Hertogenbosch
132
Grüttner Ralf4638158GER21332055SK Freising
133
Jerie Sven24685259GER21332138SG Ludwigsburg 1919
134
Lettl Gerhard24687413GER21321982TV Tegernsee
135
Ditter Jürgen4627008GER21312046SC Grunbach
136
Niese Holger4697057GER21302065BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee
137
Farmani Anosheh Yasha24638200GER21282097SK 1962 Ladenburg
138
Heimerdinger Jörg4660293GER21282070TSV Bindlach Aktionär
139
Tillmann Markus4681207GER21282050SV Sundern 1973
140
Kölle Tobias16207378GER21252122TSV Schönaich
141
Groß Willi Dr.1270470GER21222111SF Bad Mergentheim
142
Paris Michael24684082GER21212133Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
143
CMWenner Tobias4619714GER21192067Sges Bensheim 1931
144
Tolhuizen Ludo1000802NED21180Waalre
145
Fehmer Dirk4625811GER21162022SAbt TSV Haunstetten
146
Huber Benedikt12923583GER21162081SK München Südost
147
Kesseler Heiko12976857GER21162118Düsseldorfer SK 14/25
148
Osthoff Michael4679288GER21152005Münchener SC 1836
149
Astengo Corrado802905ITA21140Societá Scacchistica Milanese
150
Freundorfer Josef4609956GER21142030MTV Ingolstadt
151
Hanisch Sebastian Dr.24668150GER21052061SC Kempten 1878
152
Yakimenko Alexander A.24141917RUS21030Moskau
153
Schötzig Detlef4644646GER21022067SAbt SV Werder Bremen
154
FMRüberg Jobst4677501GER21012029SV Ahlen 1954
155
Thiel Fabian12979813GER21012079TV Tegernsee
156
Lindam Ingo24699756GER20982080Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
157
Kastek Thomas4605985GER20962046Hamburger SK von 1830
158
Römhild Marcus4635833GER20962038Bielefelder SK von 1883
159
Wille Thomas24630780GER20962028Velberter SG
160
Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr.4674987GER20932015SV Backnang
161
Yi Danny12988588GER20922081SF 59 Kornwestheim
162
Pollmann Sascha4628543GER20912047SAbt SV Werder Bremen
163
Proschmann Tino4669231GER20912095SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
164
Klee Helmut24616940GER20892001SC Viernheim 1934
165
Bäuml Ulrich4635051GER20882046SC Dillingen
166
Hallmann Norbert4682440GER20882029SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
167
Gschwendtner Klaus4633598GER20862050SC Starnberg
168
Müller Frank24681318GER20841997SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23
169
Walter Thomas24620548GER20842031SC Erlangen 48/88
170
Bajorski Marius12938831GER20832003SV 1920 Hofheim
171
Konik Michael Dr.4660552GER20832051SK 1929 Mainaschaff
172
Fauth Dietmar Dr.4629795GER20822059Münchener SC 1836
173
Schönberger Peter4643666GER20812031Caissa Schwarmstedt
174
Popvasilev Kaloyan2919281GER20802060SV Bargteheide
175
Hoppe Thilo16219627GER20792091SC Bonn Beuel
176
Dietzsch Herbert4608364GER20762009SC Pirmasens 1912
177
Holgert Michael24668990GER20762014MTV Ingolstadt
178
Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.2213982ESP20760CD Reina Brillante
179
Billio Atto868876ITA20740Bozen
180
Dechant Georg12956716GER20732028SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
181
Braun Michael24696960GER20712037SG Büchenbach/Roth
182
Kugelmann Werner4671856GER20712002TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
183
Lochte Thomas4606272GER20712097SK Weilheim
184
Schalla Dieter4688880GER20712000SVG Friedrichsort
185
Kick Joachim4626290GER20702012SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979
186
Demir Bilal4662369TUR20692074SC Unterhaching
187
Hittinger Christian24612057GER20682031SK München Südost
188
Schmidt Gerhard Dr.16249461GER20682051SV Kreuztal
189
Weichelt Jens4637771GER20681978SK Rochade Augsburg
190
Dürr Florian24659134GER20672180SC Erlangen 48/88
191
Fehmer Carsten4627490GER20662060Krefelder SK Turm 1851
192
Bohnhoff Peter12937339GER20652034SC Roter Turm Altstadt
193
Böhm Uwe4607600GER20651970Münchener SC 1836
194
Nehyba Martin377074CZE20650TJ Sokol Skalička
195
Simon André24603570GER20651996SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
196
Basener Winfried4617045GER20641985SC Neuhausen 1908
197
Lodes Hermann24616290GER20640Nürnberg
198
Seidel Jürgen4622901GER20641980SAbt TuS Dotzheim
199
Stein Marco4650441GER20642022SK Marktoberdorf
200
Glaser Christian4697472GER20631990BC Aichach
201
Grohde Wolfgang4684044GER20602012SC Agon Neumünster
202
Bindl Roland16270681GER02059SAbt TSV Haunstetten
203
Burchert Wolfgang4654412GER20572000SC Hansa Dortmund
204
Humburg Christoph4610024GER20571801SC Wolfratshausen 1948
205
Raßl Bernhard4625846GER20561969SC Haar 1931
206
Czap Bernard4633580GER20552028SC Unterhaching
207
Krans Jan1010387NED20530Zukertort Amstelveen
208
IMOparaugo Thomas8500207NGR20521994SV Oberursel
209
Dumjahn Carsten4656270GER20522016SK Johanneum Eppendorf
210
Danielmeier Ralf4650751GER20512008Bielefelder SK
211
Koch Yannick24661678GER20482023Hamelner SV
212
Wiest Leonhard4689623GER20481998TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
213
Seickel Ralf12941514GER20440Frankfurt
214
Boot Henk1018027NED20430Zukertort Amstelveen
215
Gnegel Boris-Igor4647939GER20431930SF Bad Tölz
216
Marentini Marcel1318730SUI20410SC Bodan
217
Hopfgartner Heinz1607847AUT20380SV Raiba Munderfing
218
Schneider Andreas4648889GER20381883SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
219
Seisenberger Georg12903574GER20381987SV Ilmmünster
220
Van Der Riet Ernst4610580GER20381852SF Braunfels
221
FMZunker Reinhard Dr.4617711GER20351917SV 1920 Hofheim
222
Jordan Michael16215877GER20351976SC Anderssen St. Ingbert 1920
223
Helmschrott Otto4652410GER20311942TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
224
De Heer Peter1006657NED20290Amsterdam
225
Schulte Josef12902012GER20291991SV Sundern 1973
226
Tunka Philipp4638867GER20292024SC Gröbenzell
227
Röttig Hans-Peter4688821GER20282017SC Viernheim 1934
228
Strozewski Frank4617444GER20271957SV Erkenschwick 1923
229
Diotallevi Maurizio810452ITA20230Castelfidardo
230
Konzen Horst24643084GER20201913SG Niederkassel
231
Hiemer Bernd4691512GER20181990Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
232
Sakkal Cherin4680324GER20181883SC Haar 1931
233
AIMValette Christian613940FRA20160AVOINE
234
Waltenberger Udo4634373GER20121902SV Eiche Reichenbrand
235
Ciak René24665878GER20101998SC 1975 Paimar
236
Döhler Tobias16215079GER20102007SV Calw
237
Narendran Gouthaman46673989IND20100AICF
238
Höller Armin24651923GER20071930SK Weilheim
239
Wüst Klaus Prof. Dr.24628948GER20061871Sfr. Wieseck
240
Haserodt Jan24680613GER20041957SC Fehmarn
241
Staudacher Thomas Dr.4679245GER20041943SC Neuhausen 1908
242
Dickmann Thomas24698148GER20001988SV Wesel 1928
243
Remensberger Hansuli1307649SUI20000Chessflyers
244
Schön Rudolf4663055GER19971899SC Windischeschenbach
245
Hofmann Lorenz12995509GER19951971SV Lauf a.d.P.
246
Wiendieck Joerg4699130GER19951906SK Krumbach
247
Deues Erik4656245GER19941984SC Germering
248
Melde Christian4625374GER19941881Königsspr. SC. HH 1984
249
Zieger Bernd24612669GER19941947SF Heidelberg
250
Schleich Theodor Dr.24615218GER19921941Münchener SC 1836
251
Hillebrand Carsten12905950GER19901881SC Hansa Dortmund
252
Link Klaus4649478GER19881935SK 1982 Klingenberg
253
Pölt Christoph12960853GER19872031TV Tegernsee
254
Hornung Hans Dr.4615140GER19861895SK Klosterlechfeld
255
Pohle Reinhold12943797GER19861857SC Wolfratshausen 1948
256
Harsch Martin4658817SUI19850SK Saanenland
257
Bunk Wolfgang16237382GER19841990SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
258
Wolf Pablo12943894GER19831932SC 1868 Bamberg
259
Seils Ralf16236440GER19821845Sfr. Nordost Berlin
260
CMPasti Aron785857HUN19790Bástya Dunaújváros
261
Lucas Olav1013521NED19780Amstelveen
262
Finkenflugel Renzo1030345NED19760Zukertort Amstelveen
263
Metodiev Martin16239725GER19741993SC Erlangen 48/88
264
Stebahne Olaf24600270GER19741803SC Villingen-Schwenningen
265
Prüske Wolfgang4667271GER19731939SC Hansa Dortmund
266
WFMBerglitz Regina4608771GER19701870Hamburger SK von 1830
267
Heppert Lars24668575GER19701924SK Neuburg
268
Mack Thomas Dr.4683323GER19681923SC Tarrasch 45 München
269
Mittelbachert Ulrich4634470GER19680
270
Kaiser Sebastian4641779GER19621887SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
271
Lambertz Michael4662466GER19611967Ford Sfr. Köln
272
Milovanovic Milos1334131GER19611944SF Gottmadingen
273
Ott Josef Sebastian12952079GER19611964SG Traunstein/Traunreut
274
Wawor Gerhard12945250GER19611884SK Nürnberg 1911
275
De Boer Harold1029070NED19580Zukertort Amstelveen
276
Kerschenbauer Franz1640984AUT19560Klosterneuburg
277
Arnhold Steffi12931365GER19551955SC Einheit Bautzen
278
Hovens Geert1007521NED19540Venlose Schaakvereniging
279
Sabel Reinhard4639936GER19531852Sfr.Mainz 1928
280
Engelhardt Etienne4687213GER19501972SG Traunstein/Traunreut
281
Noack Mario24639265GER19491788SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
282
Lenz Bernhard16209710GER19471917BC Aichach
283
Troidl Thomas Dr.24689483GER19461924TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
284
Shen Julian12942898GER19441909SK Rothenburg
285
Kraft Tom12942014GER19381840SC Unterhaching
286
Bauer Armin Dr.4691920GER19361711SF 1946 Brühl
287
Kriesch Achim4657071GER19361727SF Braunfels
288
Mattes Heinz Dr.24623750GER19361909Münchener SC 1836
289
Walda Michael4680472GER19361865SAbt Niederräder TG
290
Werner Bernd4696026GER19350Gondelsheim
291
Schmitzer Peter4629884GER19331871SC Roter Turm Altstadt
292
Schallner Marc12971243GER19311948SF 59 Kornwestheim
293
Maurer Rainer4698819GER19291809SK Krumbach
294
Gombert Reiner24619078GER19281868Schleswiger SV von 1919
295
Bossoni Mario815241ITA19270Salo
296
Bösch Heinz4673824GER19271859SK Ebringen
297
Konyves Almos785911HUN19270Baja SE
298
Guggenberger Guido4688260GER19251992SC Tarrasch 45 München
299
Gärtner Matthias4609964GER19161829SK Heidenau
300
Reuter Roland4610300GER19161834SK Schwabach 1907
301
Ewin Hans-Peter4654692GER19101850SF Braunfels
302
Schönfelder Michael24610453GER19101873SK Stadtallendorf
303
Frese Daniel16242122GER19092027SG Traunstein/Traunreut
304
Schneider Konrad4610431GER19061710SC Prien
305
Kessler Helmut4698657GER19041838SC Friedberg im Gehörl. SV
306
Stuhler Josef4699106GER19021806TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
307
Costa Leonardo16213955GER18991901SK München Südost
308
Brüll Elias12964921GER18981883SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
309
Blaeser Romain4000099LUX18910Differdingen
310
Koch Harald12947806GER18891846SK Kissing
311
Bähr Rainer12993840GER18851717SC Miesbach
312
Frank Werner Dr.4686870GER18851766SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872
313
Eckl Reinhard12929948GER18841645SC 1868 Bamberg
314
Tsiapouris Michael Dr.12977357GER18820
315
Leimeister Winfried24653721GER18811819BSF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach
316
Reinkoester Michael12965472GER18811828SG Freibauer Lübbecke
317
Schicker Rudolf4698959GER18811754SC Windischeschenbach
318
Schwarz Hans4669240GER18811863SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
319
Santl Anton4613899GER18801868Schach-Union München
320
Chen Victor16257448GER18781823SC Tarrasch 45 München
321
Sirletti Sonia814210ITA18760Famiglia Legnanese
322
Andre Jonas12904007GER18711858SV Ilmmünster
323
Naalden Marc1008846NED18700Roosendaalsch Schaakgenootsch
324
Ahrends Norbert4686187GER18691794SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
325
Lochte Szilvia708410HUN18691857SC Starnberg
326
Ring Gregor4680430GER18670Sprockhövel
327
Hoffmann Uwe4680332GER18661777BSV Chemie Radebeul
328
Opl Klaus1637118AUT18660Klosterneuburg
329
Urban Rudolf4618602GER18661800SC Roter Turm Altstadt
330
Schützhold Frank4624980GER18641800SC Naunhof
331
Böcker Jürgen Dr.12915904GER18631755SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen
332
Haselbeck Franz1270356GER18631815SV Deggendorf
333
Buchäckert Jürgen24611921GER18621801SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
334
Ries Berthold4657691GER18620Oberpframmern
335
Pasti Anna790834HUN18610Bástya Dunaújváros
336
Plug Arjan1011600NED18590Daniel Noteboom
337
Becker Wolfgang24697150GER18580
338
Frehen Werner4678206GER18571771SG Niederkassel
339
Spieker Hans-Joachim4688970GER18561849Hamelner SV
340
Hetzner Hannes16211936GER18551852SC Erlangen 48/88
341
Danninger Jannik16226402GER18531877TV Tegernsee
342
Förster Rudi4686209GER18531780SF Braunfels
343
Glindmeier Hauke16266617GER01850Münster
344
Kleinhenz Hans-Georg4634438GER18501801Stolberger SV 1927
345
Eschle Hubert4673395GER18451835SR Spaichingen
346
Pauthner Franz16208234GER18441774SK Zorneding/Pöring
347
Solger Bernhard4679300GER18411825SC Sendling
348
Scheuerer Werner12905119GER18381759SC Garching 1980
349
Sperber Ulrich24697125GER18381827Gautinger SC
350
Von Hannenheim Werner24627909GER18381648Schach-Union München
351
Samisch Romuald4689313GER18351697SC Recklinghausen Altstadt
352
Wltschek Christian4672933GER18351745SG Post/Süd Regensburg
353
Ponomarev Maximilian16216768GER18331797SK München Südost
354
Ranker Klemens24607339GER18331730SC Hauptstuhl
355
Oberhofer Peter12941239GER18321806SC Bavaria Regensb.1881
356
Kühnast Volker24653756GER18311787BSF 1923 Bergisch Gladbach
357
Hirstel Serge644986FRA18290Hindisheim
358
Kreusch Frank4669991GER18281780SV Turm Drolshagen
359
Wehrmann Henning16242998GER18281865Hamelner SV
360
De Luna Butz Alberto2269007ESP18271779SV Oberstenfeld
361
Schmidberger Anton16230620GER18271588SK Keres-Augsburg 1980
362
Strohbusch Frank Dr.12903370GER18251719SK Freising
363
Heyartz Wolfgang12960810GER18231757SU Ebersberg-Grafing
364
Antoniacci Riccardo804908ITA18190DLF Rimini
365
Balhar Michael24632805GER18151799SC Erlangen 48/88
366
Knöpfle Andreas1270685GER18151780SK Durlach
367
Schmitz Tim1270221GER18151739SC Sendling
368
Winkelmeier Alfred4680308GER18151751SV Ilmmünster
369
Beck Andreas12941522GER18130Bensheim
370
Loibl Johann1637053AUT18130Klosterneuburg
371
Von Freymann Franz12994014GER18131831TV Tegernsee
372
Bussard Achim1270744GER18111819SG Niederkassel
373
Grunert Friedrich12995592GER18051838SK München Südost
374
Leitz Markus4698770GER17971714SF Hailer-Meerholz
375
Szczepanski Krzysztof24635812GER17961755SV Wesel 1928
376
Sikorski Thomas24608068GER17951758Sfr. Essen-Katernberg
377
Lechner Otto4680405GER17941706TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
378
Recchi Antonio808067ITA17920Ancona
379
Yang David24644226GER17911754SK Germering
380
Schneider Udo24605379GER17891656SF Braunfels
381
Staudacher Leon16207831GER17831805SC Sendling
382
Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig24641235GER17820Gestratz
383
Schöne Thomas1270383GER17821618SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
384
Strobl Thomas24690163GER17821616TSV 1860 Weißenburg
385
Navarro Gevers Daniel16253752GER01781MTV Ingolstadt
386
Bregenzer Martin12926981GER17791666SV Winterlingen
387
Rudolph Klaus4651839GER17781695SU Ebersberg-Grafing
388
Hartmann Wolfgang A. F.24668265GER17761591SG Weißensee 49
389
Flockerzi Armin4673697GER17741618VfR-SC Koblenz
390
Wolfram Gisbert Dr.24634107GER17731578SU Ebersberg-Grafing
391
Kohlmeyer Klaus4677331GER17721731SF Braunfels
392
Fuchs Harald12984051GER01771SC Unterhaching
393
Behnke Michael24606316GER17651745SK Helmbrechts
394
Laustsen Karl-Johan24610542GER176516961.FC Marktleuthen
395
Tunka Josef24679291GER17651750SV Lingen
396
Schaumann Eugen24612391GER17601625SK Krumbach
397
Hamina Martti516066FIN17580Hartola Chessclub
398
Kolb Tobias12992321GER17561766SV Seubelsdorf
399
Gasser Horst Dr.1271275GER17551595SF Braunfels
400
Zeltner Richard12972703GER17551578SC Erlangen 48/88
401
Walesch Rainer24677442GER17541620TV Tegernsee
402
Manco Michela12943908GER17471779TV Tegernsee
403
Zieringer Sebastian16222008GER17471733SK Gräfelfing
404
Frijling Jeroen1001906NED17460Alphense SC
405
Strieck Christian1270329GER17431649SK Mannheim 1946
406
Schmitt Michael24612316GER17401586SC Peiting
407
Von Lossow Marcus12942090GER17391735PTSV SK Hof 1892
408
Koch Dieter Dr.24643050GER17381601SC Ammersee
409
Saveljev Juri12979880GER17371683TV Tegernsee
410
Dietlmeier Tobias16213963GER17351663TV Tegernsee
411
Schnegelberg Christian12994154GER17321854TV Tegernsee
412
Smits Jacques1049615NED17280De Pion
413
Ho Xinglun Royce5812763SGP17270Singapore Chess Federation
414
Oberhofer Marie12938165GER17241713SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
415
Wawrinsky Ludwig4695089GER172215991. SK Neuperlach
416
Kammerer Utz16238320GER17201619Heilbronner SV
417
Auterhoff Jürgen Dr.4609760GER17181621SC Pasing von 1948
418
Merdian Nick16255275GER17181499SC Postbauer-Heng
419
Marzec Witold1270680GER17150Alfter
420
Beckert Alessandro16213599GER17101644FC Bayern München
421
Ley Michael16234049GER17061364Ford Sfr. Köln
422
Schütz Robert24612456GER17061610SC Forchheim
423
Castro Fernandez Fco Javier22220518ESP17050Reina Brillante
424
Wenske Hardy24611212GER17051597Kieler SG von 1884
425
Mitschka Manfred16248392GER17041545SK Neuburg
426
Basener Wolfgang16222172GER16880SC Miesbach
427
Maruntis Patrik-Robert1259997ROU16801695MTV Ingolstadt
428
Feigelbinder Hans1619411AUT16791474SK Bruckmühl
429
Dahmen Jürgen24632945GER16781551SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956
430
Gibhardt Peter24654612GER16691598SK Baunatal 1963
431
Lindner Mario12979783GER16571525SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
432
Grunert Wilhelm12995673GER16531691SK München Südost
433
Pütz Peter24695181GER16291470SV Hennef 1927
434
Franke Maximilian16271114GER01625SC Peiting
435
Wegener Wilfried24677523GER16231501SC Miesbach
436
Dartmann Aubanell Catriona24585270ESP16220Peona i Peo
437
Rodig Claus24653837GER16221471SG Burgtonna
438
Högner Tom12995436GER01615SC Erlangen 48/88
439
Kühlwein Ralf12941735GER16071461Klub Kölner Sfr.
440
Wittmann Jannik12975001GER16001675SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
441
Schneider Mathias1270010GER15981540BSV Chemie Radebeul
442
Huber Marinus12979856GER15911552TV Tegernsee
443
Rademacher Heinrich16263782GER01586SC Porta Westfalica
444
Kapahnke Tilo12924210GER15841413SC Starnberg
445
Mehnert Sebastian12993956GER15811576TV Tegernsee
446
Stoib Marinus12994901GER15651527TV Tegernsee
447
Strohschneider Leon16211634GER15621568FC Bayern München
448
Lettenbichler Leon12997781GER15591483TV Tegernsee
449
Traversi Carlo814202ITA15540Medicina
450
Pareja Sanchez Julio16270720GER01551SK Ingolstadt
451
Steinschuld Jo24631833NED15510Kerkraadse S.V.
452
Homfeldt Claudia Laura1271888GER15201366SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
453
Tiggemann Felix16221966GER15141472SF Schöneck
454
Jovi Klaus12985996GER15121327SV Grevenbroich 1953
455
Gehrke Jakob12993905GER14921528FC Bayern München
456
Jetzl Julian1655299AUT14820Irdning
457
Cheredzhiyska Iva16241622GER14551453TV Tegernsee
458
Stahl Otto Alexander16232712GER14481106TV Tegernsee
459
Zey Torsten16241975GER14331408SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
460
Pasti Zsombor799173HUN14260Bástya Dunaújváros
461
Andrade Ruben16246829GER13911267TV Tegernsee
462
Chen Adrien16257430GER13810SC Tarrasch 45 München
463
Jetzl Laurence1663097AUT13490Irdning
464
Wolf Jonas16269500GER01348SC Erlangen 48/88
465
Pichl Christoph16249739GER01345SC Wolfratshausen 1948
466
Iden Laurin16261089GER13431284SK König Tegel 1949
467
Gehrke Korbinian12993913GER12791424FC Bayern München
468
Pougin Elias16263251GER01264SG Schwabing München Nord
469
Gilbert Tim16269527GER01252SC Erlangen 48/88
470
Wolf Vincent16207491GER12511391SC 1868 Bamberg
471
Kamleiter Noah16265815GER01241TSV Bindlach Aktionär
472
Homfeldt Maren24697028GER1212957SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
473
Grunert Heinrich16213416GER12081122SK München Südost
474
Navarro Jahnke Leo16234146GER11691273MTV Ingolstadt
475
Navarro Jahnke Eric16234138GER01127MTV Ingolstadt
476
Schilling Max12993972GER01015TV Tegernsee
477
Davender Singh25970844IND10140Pehowa
478
Nutz Korbinian16242564GER01007TV Tegernsee
479
Osiewatsch Arthur16267362GER0934Ford Sfr. Köln
480
Burdett Sabah16267702GER0921TV Tegernsee
481
Nutz Valentin16270517GER0698TV Tegernsee
482
Grunert Greta16258649GER0652SK München Südost
483
Kotischke Frank16266625GER00Rheine
484
Pichl Johann16249747GER00Bad Tölz
485
Ramakrishnan Veda16269519GER00München