Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 05:31:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Šachový turnaj středních a jazykových škol Přebor čtyřčlenných družstev
Last update 17.05.2018 15:35:45, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 6 on 2018/05/17 at 14:10
Bo.
8
Gymnázium Na Zatlance
Rtg
-
1
Gymnázium Plzeň A
Rtg
0 : 4
1.1
Kunc Jan
1847
-
Eret Jonas
2168
0 - 1
1.2
Holina Martin
1245
-
FM
Simet Martin
2062
0 - 1
1.3
Pribrsky Adam
1000
-
Eret Matous
2169
0 - 1
1.4
Saturka Lukas
1000
-
WFM
Janska Jitka
2075
0 - 1
Bo.
4
Gymnázium Elišky Krásnohorské A
Rtg
-
3
Gymnázium Plzeň B
Rtg
1 : 3
2.1
Jelinek Michal
1986
-
Hlozek David
1622
1 - 0
2.2
Engel Tomas
1441
-
Nechutny Michal
1746
0 - 1
2.3
Skoumal Daniel
1394
-
Kopcil Jakub
1360
0 - 1
2.4
Pavlovsky Jakub
1000
-
Stastny Jiri
1328
0 - 1
Bo.
6
Masarykovo klasické gymnázium
Rtg
-
7
GML Brno A
Rtg
3 : 1
3.1
Vystrcil Martin
1757
-
Fryda Dominik
1761
1 - 0
3.2
Bartosova Hana
1533
-
Dvorak Tomas
1337
1 - 0
3.3
Zemen Pavel
1351
-
Arabo Semir
1184
1 - 0
3.4
Vaclavik Richard
0
-
Lukas Frantisek
1000
0 - 1
Bo.
2
Gymnázium Kladno
Rtg
-
9
Střední průmyslová škola sdělovací techn
Rtg
3 : 1
4.1
WCM
Pribylova Sofie
1950
-
Zizka Petr
2028
1 - 0
4.2
Tajovska Martina
1674
-
Riha Jeronym
1000
1 - 0
4.3
Mezera Matej
1529
-
Jansa Michal
1000
1 - 0
4.4
Kostal Vojtech
1044
-
Svatek Jakub
1000
0 - 1
Bo.
10
Gymnázium Oty Pavla
Rtg
-
11
Gymnázium Jana Nerudy B
Rtg
1 : 3
5.1
Mares Matej
1373
-
Hoang Dung Le
1000
0 - 1
5.2
Berdych Petr
1157
-
Seidler Vitek
1000
1 - 0
5.3
Dybal Tomas
1000
-
Havlik Matej
1000
0 - 1
5.4
Golec Adam
1000
-
Gvazava Michal
1034
0 - 1
Bo.
12
GML Brno B
Rtg
-
5
Gymnázium Jana Nerudy A
Rtg
1½:2½
6.1
Nguyen Truong Anh
0
-
Mykiska Mojmir
1470
½ - ½
6.2
Horky Petr
1000
-
Benes Marek
1429
0 - 1
6.3
Pechacek Vratislav
1000
-
Lang Kilian
1000
1 - 0
6.4
Kocar Filip
1000
-
Cistecky Matous
1000
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use