GPX turnaj o pohár starostu obce Osuské

Last update 19.05.2018 14:51:59, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Rakovsky Jakub14955210SVK1495Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
2Cizmar Tomas73619167SVK1475Sk Doprastav Bratislava
3Romanova Ela73608238SVK1446Sk Skalica
4Compel Daniel14952645SVK1434Sk Slovan Bratislava
5Kapolkova Greta14955555SVK1388Ksn Bratislava
6Fajtakova Silvia14944600SVK1360Interchess Cvc Malacky
7Michalicka Oliver14946343SVK1324Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
8Fuskova Pavla14959550SVK1307Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
9Svrcek Daniel14942003SVK1302Sachovy Klub Holic
10Barnas Michal14936445SVK1300Ks Pezinok
11Striskova Lucia14960958SVK1276Ksn Bratislava
12Oruzinsky Juraj14962195SVK1249Zsk Vrbove - Sach
13Dzivak Jan73620394SVK1247Lokomotiva Trnava
14Kubikova Nina14955075SVK1246Ksn Bratislava
15WCMNovomeska Karin14952300SVK1192Sk Stefanov
16Meszaros Casey Ryan14963205SVK1191Ksn Bratislava
17Sitar Andrej14956594SVK1157Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
18Sahidi Shabir14959828SVK1153Ksn Bratislava
19Stelbasky Filip14951720SVK1152Ksn Bratislava
20Durana Jonas73619663SVK1129Tatran Tilgnerka
21Sahidi Sear14959836SVK1129Ksn Bratislava
22Krakorova Hana14959607SVK1117Sk Komplet Modranka
23Sebokova Laura14959674SVK1060Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
24Otepka Peter73617920SVK1050Sk Osuske
25Dolnik Michal73620599SVK1047Sk Doprastav Bratislava
26Barnasova Simona14943433SVK1028Ks Pezinok
27Dubanova Kristina73608092SVK1027Sk Skalica
28Vozar Adam73619116SVK1016Interchess Cvc Malacky
29Sun Martin14963701SVK1002Ksn Bratislava
30Angus AndrejSVK1000Zsk Vrbove - Sach
31Antol JakubSVK1000Sk Modra
32Barnas NorbertSVK1000Spojena skola sv. Vincenta de Paul
33Bartosik Rafael14956730SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
34Bena Pavol14964244SVK1000Sk Stefanov
35Benak OskarSVK1000Zs Angely Merici Trnava
36Boszorad JanSVK1000Zs Na Horke Nitra
37Certik Jaroslav14955032SVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
38Dzivak Jozef73617016SVK1000Lokomotiva Trnava
39Ebnerova KlaudiaSVK1000Szs Gorkeho Skalica
40Egl DenisSVK1000CVC Malacky
41Fojtik Adam73620084SVK1000Zs Angely Merici Trnava
42Gasperan EmilSVK1000Nsk Nitra
43Hrankova AdelaSVK1000Zs Stvorlistok Skalica
44Hronec Tadeas73622737SVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
45Jancik JamesSVK1000Szs Gorkeho Skalica
46Jancovicova Tamara14962209SVK1000Zsk Vrbove - Sach
47Janota Frantisek14962098SVK1000Sk Skalica
48Janota Ondrej14962101SVK1000Sk Skalica
49Janota Peter14962110SVK1000Sk Skalica
50Juricek MichalSVK1000Szs Gorkeho Skalica
51Kaufmanova Karin14958252SVK1000Sk Osuske
52Krivosik MatusSVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
53Libich Oliver14960443SVK1000Sk Komplet Modranka
54Machacek FilipSVK1000Szs Gorkeho Skalica
55Nikodem AndrejSVK1000SZS Gorkeho Skalica
56Osadsky DamianSVK1000Cvc Malacky
57Osadsky SamuelSVK1000CVC Malacky
58Sedlacek DanielSVK1000Zs Komenskeho Senica
59Silhavy PeterSVK1000Zs S Ms Trakovice
60Smaho Timur73613665SVK1000Zs Narnia Bratislava
61Stefko Filip14952254SVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
62Stiavnicky IvanSVK1000Vancurova Trnava
63Svec SamuelSVK1000Sachovy Klub Holic
64Tichy GregorSVK1000Szs Cenada Bratislava
65Valovic MarekSVK1000Nitra
66Zafcik LukasSVK1000Skalica