Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Šarišská liga mládeže Bardejov GPX Posledná aktualizácia 19.05.2018 17:30:20, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Štartová listina
č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | | Mojčák Kamil | | SVK | 1456 | Slávia PU Prešov |
2 | | Kapec Kristián | | SVK | 1440 | ZŠ Komenského Bardejov |
3 | | Tokarčík Patrik | | SVK | 1297 | ZŠ B.K.Bardejov |
4 | | Dujava Adam | | SVK | 1277 | Šk Sabinov |
5 | | Tokarčík Ján | | SVK | 1251 | ZŠ B.K.Bardejov |
6 | | Tokarčíková Diana | | SVK | 1215 | ZŠ B.K.Bardejov |
7 | | Basár Martin | | SVK | 1200 | Slávia PU Prešov |
8 | | Petruš Daniel | | SVK | 1189 | Slávia PU Prešov |
9 | | Magda Filip | | SVK | 1157 | ŠK Sabinov |
10 | | Cukerová Lívia | | SVK | 1135 | ŠK Sabinov |
11 | | Roman Jakub | | SVK | 1072 | ŠK BLS Bardejov |
12 | | Marcin Richard | | SVK | 1039 | Slávia PU Prešov |
13 | | Balogová Zdenka | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Šrobárová Prešov |
14 | | Balon Peter | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ B.K.Bardejov |
15 | | Briškár Daniel | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ B.K.Bardejov |
16 | | Bujňák Tomáš | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov |
17 | | Fedoročko Ronald | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ komenského Bardejov |
18 | | Guliga Marcel | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ B.K.Bardejov |
19 | | Kasarda Adam | | SVK | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov |
20 | | Krajňáková Martina | | SVK | 1000 | Slávia PU Prešov |
21 | | Kľocek Tobias | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov |
22 | | Leškanin Roman | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov |
23 | | Magdová Lucia | | SVK | 1000 | ŠK Sabinov |
24 | | Marcinková Lýdia | | SVK | 1000 | Slávia PU Prešov |
25 | | Martynek Filip | | SVK | 1000 | Slávia PU Prešov |
26 | | Matyšák Alex | | SVK | 1000 | Košice EP Charkovská 1 |
27 | | Matyšák Richard | | SVK | 1000 | Košice EP Charkovská 1 |
28 | | Modrák Marek | | SVK | 1000 | MŠ Fulianka |
29 | | Modráková Alexandra | | SVK | 1000 | MŠ Fulianka |
30 | | Novotný Milan | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Raslavice |
31 | | Polačková Eva | | SVK | 1000 | CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov |
32 | | Polomský Peter | | SVK | 1000 | |
33 | | Sholtés Richard | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov |
34 | | Van Veldhoven Broderick | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov |
35 | | Van Veldhoven Xaviera Jozephina | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov |
36 | | Vojček Radko | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov |
37 | | Vuong Pham Ngoc | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov |
38 | | Yorke Libbey | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Československej armády Prešov |
39 | | Štovka Dávid | | SVK | 1000 | ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|