Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:11:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Group E - ACO WACC Kos 2018
Last update 20.05.2018 13:43:14, Creator/Last Upload: Amateur Chess Organization
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2018/05/14 at 16:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
8
Ruzic Milos
1575
2
1 - 0
2
Godthelp Tom
1527
25
2
10
Johansen Aleksander
1568
2
1 - 0
2
Pohl Andreas
1465
40
3
14
Ochedzan Robert
1562
2
½ - ½
2
Braennstroem Nils Ake
0
50
4
22
Madden Jason
1533
1½
1 - 0
1½
Gerlach Dr. Andreas
1595
2
5
47
Ghaderi Jamal
1416
1½
½ - ½
1½
Shadrin Dr. Alexey A.
1569
9
6
37
Vidal Moll Francesc
1470
1½
0 - 1
1½
Van Gompel Hugo
1567
11
7
33
Krueger Antje-Christine
1488
1
0 - 1
1
Yarur Elsaca Daniel
1589
4
8
6
Lalla Karol
1580
1
1 - 0
1
Lietz Helmuth
1519
28
9
27
Wagner Dimitrij
1520
1
½ - ½
1
Pillath Marcus
1578
7
10
29
Huber Ruth
1510
1
0 - 1
1
Koch Juergen
1550
17
11
18
Hebenstreit Heinz
1547
1
0 - 1
1
Stronk Klaus
1509
30
12
39
Mengel Michael
1465
1
0 - 1
1
Koli Randhir
1538
19
13
20
Orschiedt Anke
1538
1
½ - ½
1
Visschedijk Paul
1466
38
14
43
Buettgenbach Uwe Eugen
1445
1
0 - 1
1
van Praag Leo
1533
23
15
24
Auer Max
1528
1
1 - 0
1
Wijnen Marcel
1430
46
16
45
Kroll Barbara
1435
1
½ - ½
½
Mittelmayer Waldemar
1597
1
17
3
Kunze Manfred
1594
½
½ - ½
½
Proudfoot Andy
1495
32
18
12
Vetter Gerhard
1566
½
½ - ½
½
Petry Joachim
1484
34
19
16
Bonrath Dr. Werner
1553
½
0 - 1
½
Roder Stephan
1474
36
20
31
Jung Gero
1498
½
½ - ½
½
Kheirkah Mohammed
1455
41
21
5
Reymann Gerhard
1585
0
1 - 0
0
Strupat Thomas
1554
15
22
42
Fournier Michel
1450
0
0 - 1
0
Aziz Samir
1563
13
23
21
Mengel Alexander
1535
1½
½
not paired
24
26
Waelti Rosmarie
1525
1
½
not paired
25
35
Fostel Guenter
1477
1
½
not paired
26
44
Kremser Ulrich
1442
1½
½
not paired
27
48
Waegeli Gilbert
1416
½
½
not paired
28
49
Jaquet Pierre-Yves
1404
0
½
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use