4th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open A (> 1900)

Last update 16.05.2018 20:48:01, Creator/Last Upload: gerhard bertagnolli

Tournament selectionOpen A over1900, Open B under2000, Simultanea
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgITyp
1
GMSaric Ivan14508150CRO2685
2
GMVocaturo Daniele813192ITA2616
3
GMMoroni Luca Jr865834ITA2556
4
GMSantos Latasa Jaime2293307ESP2552
5
IMPraggnanandhaa R25059530IND2529U18
6
GMSteinberg Nitzan2801795ISR2526
7
GMPruijssers Roeland1013068NED2519
8
GMKindermann Stefan4600053AUT2506
9
GMKobo Ori2812320ISR2495
10
GMKveinys Aloyzas12800040LTU2493
11
IMGholami Aryan12513342IRI2490U18
12
IMSaduakassova Dinara13700090KAZ2484
13
GMJaracz Pawel1102222POL2463
14
IMSonis Francesco895733ITA2448U18
15
GMSolomon Kenny14300192RSA2419
16
FMFenil Shah5019850IND2411
17
IMSatyapragyan Swayangsu5004306IND2395
18
IMBertagnolli Alexander809551ITA2393
19
IMSidhant Mohapatra5028698IND2378
20
Oboladze Luka13608207GEO2378U18
21
FMHerzog Adolf1600214AUT2344S65
22
FMVolkov Dmitriy2095475USA2334
23
GMHecht Hans-Joachim4600320GER2327S65
24
WIMVaishali R5091756IND2316U18
25
FMDittmar Peter4602064GER2290
26
Ruecker Benjamin4677110GER2281
27
FMKumar Nikhil30909040USA2279U18
28
FMThiel Thomas4615964GER2259
29
Fischer Daniel1328360SUI2256U18
30
WGMJaracz Barbara1107453POL2245
31
Stelzer Harald4625706GER2227
32
Curien Nicolas1301101SUI2223
33
CMKrulich Roman4698746MNC2218
34
FMMolina Fabrizio805637ITA2208
35
WFMMovileanu Daniela873349ITA2199
36
Wiesinger Robert1604570AUT2199
37
Moroder Stefan826537ITA2183
38
FMSchnelzer Reinhold Dr.4615824GER2182
39
Arne Mike2006880USA2181
40
FMSeyb Dieter4603346GER2179
41
Zenari Marco2826971ITA2177U18
42
WFMDeur Saric Zrinka14512670CRO2175
43
CMWenner Tobias4619714GER2161
44
Bosbach Gerhard4605063GER2161S65
45
Voltolini Giuseppe801917ITA2156
46
Bernardi Ruben804428ITA2143
47
Gramb Marius24656593GER2143
48
CMPanjkovic Aleksandar918695ITA2139
49
Hoffmann Sebastian12954535GER2130
50
FMBehling Robert4603630GER2128S65
51
Wecker Martin12931462GER2126
52
Uhl Michael Dr.4658663GER2116
53
Riebel Werner24628719GER2113
54
Chennaoui Yasin1330667SUI2103U18
55
Zucchelli Massimo804193ITA2089
56
FMKarl Hans1300547SUI2081S65
57
FMNeumann Han H.W.M.7500076AHO2055
58
Kumar Naman30908922USA2052U18
59
Ghods Maziar838551ITA2045
60
Kraemer Max16211545GER2044
61
Bianco Valerio800600ITA2038
62
Xu Mingwei8609179CHN2038
63
De Vita Gianni804487ITA2036S65
64
Marentini Marcel1318730SUI2012
65
Fehr Axel Dr.4675185GER2008
66
Zhuk Kirill54110700RUS2002U18
67
CMDev Shah35019058IND1997U18
68
Maurer Fritz1301519SUI1997S65
69
Niederstaetter Harald805874ITA1996
70
Lumachi Gabriele2817247ITA1989U18
71
Sergeeva Natalia4117743RUS1985
72
Schaefer Martin Dr.12923419GER1979
73
Hansson Hakan1701258SWE1978
74
Poysti Nathanael24622133GER1977
75
Andolfatto Maria2800476ITA1934U18
76
CMMazibuko Khanya14321041RSA1927U18
77
Khumalo Keith14319470RSA1917U18
78
Aan Sikka35029185IND1901U18
79
Aarav Dengla45059756IND1895U18