Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 05:31:02
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Festivalul International de Sah Trofeul Litoralului (Seacoast Trophy) ed.XXVIII
Last update 27.06.2018 18:16:46, Creator/Last Upload: Romanian Chess Federation (Licence 25)
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 7 on 2018/06/24 at 15.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
12
FM
Stoleriu George
2298
5
½ - ½
5
GM
Istratescu Andrei
2581
1
2
17
Chircu Vadim
2199
5
½ - ½
5
GM
Grigore George-Gabriel
2479
4
3
8
FM
Schitco Ivan
2353
5
1 - 0
5
IM
Bargan Sergiu
2308
11
4
3
GM
Manolache Marius
2488
5
½ - ½
4½
GM
Kharitonov Alexandr
2571
2
5
13
FM
Calin Alexandru
2262
4½
½ - ½
4½
IM
Soltanici Ruslan
2395
5
6
7
FM
Tomici Stefan
2378
4
1 - 0
4½
FM
Ileana George
2325
10
7
25
CM
Senetia Teodor
2038
4
0 - 1
4
IM
Peptan Corina-Isabela
2388
6
8
33
Glavan Pavel
2008
4
½ - ½
4
IM
Itkis Boris
2327
9
9
14
WIM
Dragomirescu Angela
2261
4
½ - ½
4
FM
Dragomirescu Calin
2104
22
10
27
I
Miloi Pavel-Dan
2030
4
0 - 1
4
CM
Zubcu Vlad-George
2217
16
11
19
CM
Ciorgovean Iustin
2178
4
1 - 0
4
NM
Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc
1961
35
12
20
Ceres Dragos
2167
4
1 - 0
4
NM
Neagu Liviu
2036
26
13
21
NM
Ciobanu Viorel-Adrian
2151
4
½ - ½
4
CM
Nicolescu Ilie
1854
46
14
15
Maximov Oleg
2232
3½
1 - 0
3½
II
Chiheri Alexandru-Virgil
1731
63
15
40
CM
Marinica Marin
1887
3½
0 - 1
3½
Shtefyrtsa Vsevolod
2046
24
16
41
CM
Fugulyan Grigore
1884
3½
0 - 1
3½
FM
Fluerariu Radu-Cristian
2027
28
17
29
CM
Georgescu Cristian
2025
3½
0 - 1
3½
I
Bonciu David
1770
54
18
42
CM
Anuta Elefterie-Laurentiu
1881
3½
½ - ½
3½
WCM
Bucur Denisa-Andreea
2018
30
19
47
I
Gurnov Cristian
1853
3½
0 - 1
3½
WFM
Lehaci Miruna-Daria
1960
36
20
50
I
Filip Andrei (L.)
1822
3½
1 - 0
3
WCM
Aciu Malina-Andreea
2055
23
21
65
Scurtu Alexandr
1714
3
0 - 1
3
I
Galatanu Iulian-Marinica
2008
32
22
34
CM
Bonte Arghir
1965
3
0 - 1
3
CM
Milea Florian
1747
58
23
37
NM
Tufa Mihai
1906
3
1 - 0
3
II
Dragomir Sorin
1743
60
24
39
CM
Tusu Nicolae-Dan
1890
3
1 - 0
3
II
Coman Andrei-Alexandru
1719
64
25
45
Dergausov Denis
1864
3
0 - 1
3
I
Cristian Codrut
1712
67
26
48
I
Cotruta Alexandru-Mihai
1853
3
½ - ½
3
I
Ionita Angel
1635
71
27
73
WCM
Anghel Maria
1614
3
1 - 0
3
I
Linca Ionel
1822
49
28
51
I
Albescu Nicolae
1818
3
1 - 0
3
II
Mitrea Sorin-Ioachim
1543
82
29
77
I
Stan Luciana-Gabriela
1552
3
0 - 1
3
I
Axin Andrei
1781
53
30
55
I
Dumitrascu Daniel
1767
3
1 - 0
3
II
Ciorba Mihai
1465
89
31
57
I
Mortu Adrian
1748
3
1 - 0
3
II
Radulescu Vlad-Andrei
1416
91
32
86
I
Tamba Dumitru
1484
3
0 - 1
2½
CM
Ciorica Mihai-Vlad
2183
18
33
85
II
Galupa Vasile
1507
2½
0 - 1
2½
I
Craciun Gheorghe
1902
38
34
52
Chirpii Alexandru
1797
2½
1 - 0
2½
I
Porumb Alecu
1582
75
35
59
CM
Covaci Stefan
1747
2½
+ - -
2½
II
Isac Teodor
1552
78
36
76
I
Ionita Ioan
1578
2½
0 - 1
2½
I
Kaunz Werner
1693
69
37
70
I
Bruma Ioan
1686
2½
0 - 1
2½
II
Lungu Alexandru
1545
81
38
90
II
Cotoros Eduard
1436
2½
1 - 0
2½
I
Matasaru Stephanie
1596
74
39
95
II
Costescu Mihnea-Constantin
1353
2½
0 - 1
2
I
Baibarac Niculae
1878
43
40
88
Durucay Ethem
1481
2
1 - 0
2
CM
Cornea Alexandru
1741
61
41
62
I
Manate Laurean
1740
2
½ - ½
2
CM
Simion Nicolae
1546
80
42
66
Triboi Alexander
1714
2
0 - 1
2
WCM
Maria Lia-Alexandra
1514
84
43
68
I
Romosan Cristian
1703
2
1 - 0
2
II
Mitran Marin
1366
94
44
72
I
Citra Anton-Valeriu
1616
2
0 - 1
2
CM
Hlinschi Mihai
1481
87
45
79
I
Porcoleanu Doina-Olga
1552
2
1 - 0
2
I
Ionita Gheorghe
1385
93
46
97
II
Mavrodin Marin
1290
2
1 - 0
1½
FC
Mardan Andrei-Ovidiu
1001
102
47
56
CM
Moldoveanu Niculae
1756
1½
½ - ½
1
II
Paraschiv Alexandru-Stefan
1166
98
48
92
II
Baciu Mihnea-Iustin
1388
1
1 - 0
1
FC
Ratcu Cristian
1004
100
49
101
FC
Bogdan-Mihalescul Marcel-Ioan
1001
1
1 - 0
1
II
Bornaz Alexandru-Stefan
1316
96
50
99
II
Stan Robert-Daniel
1166
1
½ - ½
0
Gofstein Boris
1541
83
51
31
I
Budur Costel
2011
1½
0
not paired
52
44
I
Ciubotariu Maricel
1867
1½
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use