Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V. memorijal Stjepana Vrbana - Gospodar svibnja 2018.

Last update 27.05.2018 18:02:03, Creator/Last Upload: šahovski savez

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMLalić Bogdan409081CRO2514ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
2FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO2490ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
3IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO2378ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
4FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2376ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahoninec
5IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2367ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
6IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO2350ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
7FMMatko Ognjen14509717CRO2301ŠK Garešnica - Mount trade, Garešni
8FMMakovec Bruno14536331CRO2273ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
9FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO2262ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
10FMPandurević Miro14501511BIH2262ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
11IMMathe Gaspar700240HUN2251ŠD Nagyatad
12MKNemec Vjekoslav14540274CRO2246ŠK Polet, Buševec
13NMMatijević Hrvoje14502194CRO2215ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
14FMKrištović Marijan14501295CRO2199ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
15MKMachata Martin14901293CRO2196ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
16NMŠanta Robert14502259CRO2196ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
17MKFilipović Tomislav14507870CRO2195ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo
18MKSoldo Robert14506351CRO2176ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
19FMPetrović Zvonko14500914CRO2145ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
20MKMravunac Damir14502810CRO2140ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
21MKStarčević Ante Leon14543613CRO2133ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
22FMKeglević Pavao14500680CRO2118ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
23MKVukić Aleksandar14503212CRO2116ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
24Horvath Attila723096HUN2102ŠD Nagyatad
25MKBašić Krešimir14503824CRO2096ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić
26MKBlagojević Marijan14513960CRO2085ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
27MKDeželić Davor14529475CRO2079ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić-Grad
28MKKelemen Miljenko14506505CRO2056ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
29MKBasarić Srđan14512130CRO2054ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
30MKMaltar Alberto14507072CRO2048ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, Gornji Mihalj
31Ferencz Miklos711934HUN2046ŠD Nagyatad
32MKMartić Josip14536447CRO2037ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
33VKPleša Karlo14558203CRO2030ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
34MKBlaga Marijan14514133CRO2028ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
35IJergović Andrija14514168CRO2008ŠK Gospić, Gospić
36IPoljanac Boris14514877CRO1991Virovitica
37IKrištović Robert14514184CRO1984ŠK Goran Lopatinec, Pleškovec
38IGavran Marinko14524848CRO1983ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo
39MKRoštan Mladen14513480CRO1966ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
40MKMarković Franjo-Josip14541041CRO1964ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
41MKMaterni Anton14504952CRO1960ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo
42IJakrlin Mihael14539918CRO1955ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski To
43IMatkun Josip14513765CRO1941ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
44IMartić Slavko14514729CRO1940ŠK Križevci, Križevci
45MKKorov Zvonko14508265CRO1932ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo
46IŠardi Darko14511100CRO1932ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
47IIMakaj Nikola14524180CRO1925ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin
48Kejžar Petra14610213SLO1914ŠS Tomo Zupan, Kranj
49IIHorina Miroslav14528665CRO1914ŠK Garešnica - Mount trade, Garešni
50IBalen Teo14536250CRO1913ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
51IĐukin Marko14539292CRO1909ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
52MKDeželić Goran14506181CRO1906ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić-Grad
53IIBenotić Ivica14534908CRO1890ŠŠK Koprivnica
54MKLoborec Stjepan14515164CRO1888ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec
55IBabić Božidar14509466CRO1885ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
56IIMartić Goran14533197CRO1871ŠK Križevci, Križevci
57IIJurić Danijel14524007CRO1860ŠK HVIDR-a, Osijek
58MKKomljenović Tihomir14511541CRO1858ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
59IMatkun Željko14510839CRO1847ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
60IICarek Petar14512971CRO1835ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
61IIFuček Gordan14513030CRO1818ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
62IIIvanek Davor14501139CRO1815ŠK Križevci, Križevci
63IILazarević Mladen14541637CRO1769Koprivnica
64IIKutičić Josip14513129CRO1764ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
65IIIIvandija Martin14525399CRO1744ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
66MKVideković Marina14502135CRO1737ŠK Dama, Đakovo
67IIDomitrović Stanko14513013CRO1737ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
68IINjegač Matija14538202CRO1732ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
69IIIKovač Mihael14558661CRO1725Zagreb
70IVukman Branko14523744CRO1722ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
71Kis-Bank Tamas772623HUN1719Kaposvár Bástya
72IIMezak Damir14517566CRO1716ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
73Furi Janos781983HUN1714ŠD Nagyatad
74VKLučić Zdravko14569108CRO1666ŠK Garešnica - Mount trade, Garešni
75IIIKrižanić Filip14548100CRO1647ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
76IIIMilinović Ivan14524244CRO1612ŠK Pretetinec, Nedelišće
77VKHereković Luka14564920CRO1607ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
78IIKerman Josip14517906CRO1592ŠK Goran Lopatinec, Pleškovec
79IIIHorčička Jan14566680CRO1575ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
80IIIZadro Matej14557088CRO1544ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
81IVKrižanić Petar14549557CRO1498ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
82IVMartić Ivan14568012CRO1482ŠK Križevci, Križevci
83IVKoštić Lovro14544806CRO1477ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
84VKBunić Marko14577020CRO1453ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
85IIIĐukin Karlo14566745CRO1431ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
86IVKatalenić Patrik14570904CRO1409ŠK Križevci, Križevci
87IIIBunić Emanuel14566702CRO1393ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
88IIIMartić Filip14570815CRO1380ŠK Križevci, Križevci
89IVRačan Emanuel14549700CRO1375ŠK Garešnica - Mount trade, Garešni
90IIIKoštić Josip14544792CRO1357ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica
91VKKrižanić Predrag14558327CRO1300ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice
92IVJakrlin Antonio14541602CRO1292ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski To
93VKSedlaček Dorijan14568918CRO1282ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena
94IIVlašić Lorena14570459CRO1273ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
95Đukin Damir14544750CRO1235Koprivnica
96Horvath Jozsef796441HUN1197ŠD Nagyatad
97VKMihočka Matija14573946CRO1154ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
98VKLovreković Leo14570890CRO1145ŠK Križevci, Križevci
99Rozsa Gergo17001056HUN1120ŠD Nagyatad
100VKŠtefanec Petar14569469CRO1116ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
101Kis-Bank Andras787280HUN1095Kaposvár Bástya
102VKŠokec Karlo14565773CRO1088ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
103Kis-Bank Anna789267HUN1000Donner - Császárrét Kaposvár
104IVLukinović Laura14573768CRO1639ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena
105VKĐurica Matija14536463CRO1617ŠK Garešnica - Mount trade, Garešni
106VKBaruškin Ivan14543290CRO1600ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
107VKĐurašin Anton14579669CRO1600ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zrinski To
108VKTurbelija Tin14577712CRO1600ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac