1. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Pradl | Rochade Rum | 3 | : | 3 | 12.10.2018 | 16:00 | Tirol |
2 | Absam | Jenbach 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 12.10.2018 | 16:00 | Tirol |
3 | Bregenz | Hohenems II | 4½ | : | 1½ | 12.10.2018 | 16:00 | 6922 Wolfurt |
4 | Wolfurt | SPG Oberland | 4 | : | 2 | 12.10.2018 | 16:00 | 6922 Wolfurt |
5 | ASK Salzburg | Kufstein/Wörgl | ½ | : | 5½ | 12.10.2018 | 16:00 | 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee |
6 | Ranshofen | Sparkasse Neumarkt | 2½ | : | 3½ | 12.10.2018 | 16:00 | 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee |
2. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Pradl | Absam | 1½ | : | 4½ | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 | Tirol |
2 | Rochade Rum | Jenbach 2 | 4 | : | 2 | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 | Tirol |
3 | Wolfurt | Bregenz | ½ | : | 5½ | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 | 6922 Wolfurt |
4 | SPG Oberland | Hohenems II | 1 | : | 5 | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 | 6922 Wolfurt |
5 | Ranshofen | ASK Salzburg | 2 | : | 4 | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 | 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee |
6 | Sparkasse Neumarkt | Kufstein/Wörgl | 3½ | : | 2½ | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 | 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee |
3. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Jenbach 2 | Pradl | 4 | : | 2 | 14.10.2018 | 10:00 | Tirol |
2 | Absam | Rochade Rum | 3 | : | 3 | 14.10.2018 | 10:00 | Tirol |
3 | Hohenems II | Wolfurt | 2 | : | 4 | 14.10.2018 | 10:00 | 6922 Wolfurt |
4 | Bregenz | SPG Oberland | 3½ | : | 2½ | 14.10.2018 | 10:00 | 6922 Wolfurt |
5 | Kufstein/Wörgl | Ranshofen | 4½ | : | 1½ | 14.10.2018 | 10:00 | 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee |
6 | ASK Salzburg | Sparkasse Neumarkt | 3½ | : | 2½ | 14.10.2018 | 10:00 | 5202 Neumarkt am Wallersee |
4. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Bregenz | Pradl | 4½ | : | 1½ | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
2 | Hohenems II | Rochade Rum | 2 | : | 4 | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
3 | ASK Salzburg | Wolfurt | 3 | : | 3 | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
4 | Kufstein/Wörgl | SPG Oberland | 2½ | : | 3½ | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
5 | Absam | Ranshofen | 5½ | : | ½ | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
6 | Jenbach 2 | Sparkasse Neumarkt | 4 | : | 2 | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
5. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Rochade Rum | Bregenz | 1½ | : | 4½ | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
2 | Pradl | Hohenems II | 1 | : | 5 | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
3 | SPG Oberland | ASK Salzburg | 2½ | : | 3½ | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
4 | Wolfurt | Kufstein/Wörgl | 2½ | : | 3½ | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
5 | Sparkasse Neumarkt | Absam | 1½ | : | 4½ | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
6 | Ranshofen | Jenbach 2 | 4 | : | 2 | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | OMICRON Electronics |
6. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Pradl | ASK Salzburg | 3 | : | 3 | 11.01.2019 | 16:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
2 | Rochade Rum | Kufstein/Wörgl | 2 | : | 4 | 11.01.2019 | 16:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
3 | Absam | Bregenz | 2½ | : | 3½ | 11.01.2019 | 16:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
4 | Jenbach 2 | Hohenems II | 1½ | : | 4½ | 11.01.2019 | 16:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
5 | Ranshofen | Wolfurt | 2 | : | 4 | 11.01.2019 | 16:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
6 | Sparkasse Neumarkt | SPG Oberland | 4 | : | 2 | 11.01.2019 | 16:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
7. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Kufstein/Wörgl | Pradl | 2½ | : | 3½ | 12.01.2019 | 14:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
2 | ASK Salzburg | Rochade Rum | 3 | : | 3 | 12.01.2019 | 14:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
3 | Hohenems II | Absam | 3½ | : | 2½ | 12.01.2019 | 14:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
4 | Bregenz | Jenbach 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 12.01.2019 | 14:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
5 | SPG Oberland | Ranshofen | 3 | : | 3 | 12.01.2019 | 14:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
6 | Wolfurt | Sparkasse Neumarkt | 2 | : | 4 | 12.01.2019 | 14:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
8. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Wolfurt | Pradl | 2 | : | 4 | 13.01.2019 | 10:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
2 | SPG Oberland | Rochade Rum | 3½ | : | 2½ | 13.01.2019 | 10:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
3 | ASK Salzburg | Absam | 2 | : | 4 | 13.01.2019 | 10:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
4 | Kufstein/Wörgl | Jenbach 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ | 13.01.2019 | 10:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
5 | Bregenz | Ranshofen | 4½ | : | 1½ | 13.01.2019 | 10:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
6 | Hohenems II | Sparkasse Neumarkt | 3½ | : | 2½ | 13.01.2019 | 10:00 | Kufstein; NMS II, Sporthalle Fischergries |
9. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Rochade Rum | Wolfurt | 1½ | : | 4½ | 08.03.2019 | 16:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
2 | Pradl | SPG Oberland | 4½ | : | 1½ | 08.03.2019 | 16:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
3 | Jenbach 2 | ASK Salzburg | 3 | : | 3 | 08.03.2019 | 16:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
4 | Absam | Kufstein/Wörgl | 4½ | : | 1½ | 08.03.2019 | 16:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
5 | Sparkasse Neumarkt | Bregenz | 2½ | : | 3½ | 08.03.2019 | 16:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
6 | Ranshofen | Hohenems II | 2 | : | 4 | 08.03.2019 | 16:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
10. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Pradl | Ranshofen | 4 | : | 2 | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
2 | Rochade Rum | Sparkasse Neumarkt | 1 | : | 5 | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
3 | Absam | Wolfurt | 3 | : | 3 | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
4 | Jenbach 2 | SPG Oberland | 3½ | : | 2½ | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
5 | Bregenz | ASK Salzburg | 6 | : | 0 | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
6 | Hohenems II | Kufstein/Wörgl | 4 | : | 2 | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
11. Runde |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. | Datum | Zeit | Ort |
1 | Sparkasse Neumarkt | Pradl | 3 | : | 3 | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
2 | Ranshofen | Rochade Rum | 4 | : | 2 | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
3 | SPG Oberland | Absam | 3 | : | 3 | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
4 | Wolfurt | Jenbach 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
5 | Kufstein/Wörgl | Bregenz | 1 | : | 5 | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |
6 | ASK Salzburg | Hohenems II | 3 | : | 3 | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Hotel Servus Europa |