Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:28:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Makini Open Youth Chess Championship U10
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony12.05.2018 15:06:11, Creator/Last Upload: Kenya Chess-Federation
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Fed
Rg
sex
Klub/miasto
1
Adinoyi Benjamin
KEN
0
Braeburn
2
Alfie Njoroge
KEN
0
All Saints
3
Amani Cyril
10814060
KEN
0
Logos
4
Ashley Kaveza
KEN
0
w
All Saints
5
Brayden Karanja
KEN
0
All Saints
6
Dorian Gitau
KEN
0
All Saints
7
Edelman Leslie
KEN
0
Makini School
8
Elaine Moturi
10803980
KEN
0
w
Makini School
9
Gajjar Manya
KEN
0
w
Hillcrest
10
Gajjar Syna
KEN
0
w
Hillcrest
11
Hope Sifa
KEN
0
w
All Saints
12
Jairus Andambi
KEN
0
All Saints
13
Jeremy Tuti
KEN
0
All Saints
14
Jovan Jazeel Lawrence
10810021
KEN
0
Aga Khan
15
Onyinkwa Jasper
KEN
0
w
Kahawa Baptist Academy
16
Kangahi Wendy
KEN
0
NewLight Academy
17
Keisha Washika
KEN
0
w
All Saints
18
Kerandi Nissi
KEN
0
Makini School
19
Kikuvi Caleb
KEN
0
Kahawa Baptist Academy
20
Kimani Elsyne
KEN
0
w
Grandmark School
21
Lemmay John
KEN
0
Kahawa Baptist Academy
22
Maingi Alicia
KEN
0
Juja St. Peter's School
23
Melissa Lidabour
KEN
0
w
All Saints
24
Milan Daniel
KEN
0
Mother Teresa Primary
25
Mugambi Nathan
10812067
KEN
0
Logos
26
Mumo Joshua
KEN
0
Kahawa Baptist Academy
27
Murioki Mutwiri Nathan
KEN
0
Makini School
28
Musoke Tendai
10814035
KEN
0
Logos
29
Mutiso Mumo
10813993
KEN
0
Logos
30
Muturi Erica Mumbi
10812091
KEN
0
w
Membley Titans
31
Mwangi Sam
10814094
KEN
0
Logos
32
Mwaniki Sean
KEN
0
Makini School
33
Naomi Misere
KEN
0
w
All Saints
34
Ndegwa Adrian
KEN
0
All Saints
35
Ngugi Jeremey
KEN
0
Logos
36
Nicole Cheptoo
KEN
0
w
All Saints
37
Njeri Naomi
KEN
0
w
Juja St. Peter's
38
Njogu John
KEN
0
Kahawa Baptist Academy
39
Njoki Deity
KEN
0
w
Makini School
40
Njoroge Hope Wambui
10810374
KEN
0
w
Makini School
41
Nomsa Kendi
KEN
0
w
All Saints
42
Olando Paul Jnr
10814078
KEN
0
Logos
43
Onyango Jamal
KEN
0
Hillcrest
44
Osidianya Colins
KEN
0
Logos
45
Rey Gabriel
KEN
0
Makini School
46
Salman Tebby
KEN
0
Makini School
47
Sanagavarapu Taran Moudgalya
10810170
KEN
0
Arya Vedic
48
Shah Darsh Rakesh
10810463
KEN
0
Tritonites Stars
49
Shah Hetansh Keyur
10811583
KEN
0
Oshwal Academy
50
Shah Yash Ritesh
10811575
KEN
0
Oshwal Academy
51
Shirley Mwiti
KEN
0
w
All Saints
52
Sifa Daniel
KEN
0
Juja St. Peter's
53
Spencer Muya
KEN
0
All Saints
54
Vardaan Datta
KEN
0
NACHA
55
Wambugu Kyle
KEN
0
Makini School
56
Wanja Esther
KEN
0
w
Makini School
57
Wanjiku Beth
KEN
0
w
Juja St. Peter's
58
Wanjiku Cassie
KEN
0
w
Makini School
59
Wanjiru Kimani
KEN
0
Logos
60
Wanyaga Taji
KEN
0
w
Kahawa Baptist Academy
61
Were David
KEN
0
Makini School
62
Yoon Jae
KEN
0
Hillcrest
63
Zeon Miriti
KEN
0
All Saints
64
Zighe Salma
KEN
0
w
Kahawa Baptist Academy
65
Dan Willis
KEN
0
66
Adel Njuguna
KEN
0
67
Mark Mitsanze
KEN
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use