Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:32:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
الصفحة الرئيسية
قاعدة بيانات البطولات
بطولات النمسا
الصور
اسئلة مكررة
تسجيل عبر الإنترنت
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
HUT BHAYANGKARA KE 72 TAHUN 2018 SUMSEL SENIOR PUTRA
اخر تحديث06.05.2018 09:23:49, منشئ/آخر رفع: Garuda Chess
Search for player
ابحث
ترتيب البداية
رقم
اسم اللاعب
رقم دولي
اتحاد
تقييم
نادي/مدينة
1
A. Kodri
INA
0
Jambi
2
Ali Hanafiah
INA
0
Palembang
3
Abidin
INA
0
Palembang
4
Acit
INA
0
Palembang
5
Aditya Galang
INA
0
Palembang
6
Aditya Ganta Saputra
INA
0
Banyuasin
7
Agus Waldiansyah
INA
0
P A L I
8
Ajo Zul
INA
0
Palembang
9
Aldy Surya Hendrawan
INA
0
Banyuasin
10
Alex
INA
0
Ogan Ilir
11
Ali Paten
INA
0
Palembang
12
Ali Tigran
INA
0
Palembang
13
Amir Hamzah
INA
0
Palembang
14
Andri
INA
0
Bengkulu
15
Nurcholik
INA
0
Palembang
16
Anton Syailendra
INA
0
Palembang
17
Apriansyah
INA
0
Ogan Ilir
18
Arie. H
INA
0
Jambi
19
Bambang Pujo
INA
0
Palembang
20
Bujang Joni
INA
0
Palembang
21
Ciko Arfismanda
INA
0
O K U
22
Darus
INA
0
Ogan Ilir
23
David Saputra
INA
0
Banyuasin
24
Dwi Hariyanto
INA
0
Palembang
25
Edy Irawan
INA
0
Palembang
26
Eko
INA
0
Banyuasin
27
Eko Marpaung
INA
0
Palembang
28
Erizal
INA
0
Palembang
29
Ermawan
INA
0
Babel
30
Fachrudin
INA
0
Palembang
31
Fahmi Nugroho
INA
0
Palembang
32
Ferly
INA
0
O K I
33
Firdaus
INA
0
Palembang
34
Firman Situmeang
INA
0
Palembang
35
Fitriansyah
INA
0
Palembang
36
Frank
INA
0
Palembang
37
Guntur
INA
0
Palembang
38
Handoyo
INA
0
Palembang
39
Hanibal
INA
0
Palembang
40
Heriyanto
INA
0
Babel
41
Herly
INA
0
Palembang
42
Herman Tapip
INA
0
Palembang
43
Hidayat
INA
0
Palembang
44
Indra Abdullah
INA
0
M U R A
45
Irawan Tanaka
INA
0
Palembang
46
Iwan Fales
INA
0
Muratara
47
Iwan Pusri
INA
0
Palembang
48
Jaka Mahendra
INA
0
Palembang
49
Jamaludin
INA
0
M U B A
50
Jefri Siagian
INA
0
O K U
51
Kaguman Sumantri
INA
0
Palembang
52
Kotam
INA
0
P A L I
53
Lukman Waskito
INA
0
Palembang
54
M. Fadli Wijaya
INA
0
4 Lawang
55
M. Haikal
INA
0
Palembang
56
M. Nurdin
INA
0
Palembang
57
M. Raehan Zaelani
INA
0
Banyuasin
58
M. Syahril
INA
0
Palembang
59
M. Syauqi Rahman
INA
0
M U B A
60
M. Yusuf
INA
0
Palembang
61
Nurudin
INA
0
Palembang
62
Marhasan
INA
0
Jambi
63
Munandar
INA
0
M U B A
64
Nasri Aldi
INA
0
Palembang
65
Nur Eko
INA
0
P A L I
66
Edison
INA
0
Palembang
67
Riko Kurniawan
INA
0
Palembang
68
Rizki Ananda
INA
0
Palembang
69
Rori Muldianto
INA
0
Jambi
70
Sakti Hatigoran
INA
0
Babel
71
Sanjaya
INA
0
Jambi
72
Rahmat S
INA
0
L. Linggau
73
Sulaiman
INA
0
Palembang
74
Sutopo
INA
0
Palembang
75
Suwandi
INA
0
Palembang
76
Syafrizal
INA
0
Palembang
77
Syukri
INA
0
Palembang
78
Syukur M
INA
0
Palembang
79
Tedi Septiadi
INA
0
Palembang
80
M. Topan
INA
0
Palembang
81
Umar Dani
INA
0
4 Lawang
82
Usman C
INA
0
Palembang
83
Wahid Sugiarto
INA
0
Palembang
84
Anton Kapela
INA
0
Palembang
85
Yusron
INA
0
Palembang
86
Zainuddin
INA
0
Ogan Ilir
87
Zulkarnain
INA
0
Palembang
88
Bobby Hendra
INA
0
Palembang
89
Zul Tarore
INA
0
Banten
90
Mustafa
INA
0
Banten
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead