Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:56:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
BLITZ 22. Sencanska bitka 1697 -Start 18.07.2018 u 10.00 BLITZ 22nd The Battle of Senta 1697 Start 18.07.2018 - 10.00
Last update 18.07.2018 13:14:26, Creator/Last Upload: Brindza Istvan IA
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2018/07/18 at 10.30
Bo.
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
FED
Rtg
No.
1
1
IM
Csonka Balazs
HUN
2421
2
1 - 0
2
WIM
Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh
MGL
2090
8
2
3
GM
Tosic Miroslav
SRB
2344
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Kecskemeti Arpad
SRB
2082
9
3
5
IM
Vucinic Gojko
SRB
2277
2
1 - 0
2
Molnar Gabor Roland
SRB
2034
11
4
18
IM
Batsuren Dambasuren
MGL
1905
2
0 - 1
1½
IM
Lukovic Vladimir
SRB
2366
2
5
6
Vukovic Dusan
SRB
2118
1½
0 - 1
1½
CM
Wang Zideng
CHN
1673
28
6
10
Mihov Filip
MKD
2053
1½
1 - 0
1½
Zdravkovic Dragan S
SRB
1952
16
7
25
FM
Tugstumur Yesuntumur
MGL
1769
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Tancik Kristijan
SRB
2294
4
8
26
Cosic Jovan
SRB
1710
1
1 - 0
1
Csikos Mihaly
HUN
1975
13
9
27
WCM
Toncheva Nadya
FID
1692
1
0 - 1
1
Zhukov Anton
RUS
1935
17
10
31
Chen Xinyue
CHN
1481
1
0 - 1
1
Lisavac Dragan
SRB
1903
19
11
20
Dinic Nenad
SRB
1889
1
1 - 0
1
Davidov Lazar
SRB
1547
30
12
33
Lovaszi Szabolcs
HUN
1396
1
0 - 1
1
Skenderovic Nikola
SRB
1889
21
13
24
Ljepic Andrej
SRB
1776
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Altantuya Boldbaatar
MGL
1400
32
14
22
Davaademberel Purevdorj
MGL
1885
½
1 - 0
1
Szamko Hanna
HUN
1327
34
15
36
Oyungerel Sharavdorj
MGL
0
½
0 - 1
½
Liu Xi
CHN
2099
7
16
12
Kovacs Arthur Dr.
HUN
2019
0
1 - 0
0
Vukosavljevic Tatjana
SRB
1556
29
17
14
Choijamts Battuvshin
RUS
1958
0
1 - 0
0
Zang Xingyi
CHN
0
38
18
35
Tugsbayasgalan Bayanmunkh
MGL
1252
0
1 - 0
0
Csaki Gaspar
SRB
1954
15
19
37
Szamko Balint
HUN
0
0
0 - 1
0
Damjanovic Vuk
SRB
1869
23
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use