Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Fructuós Gelabert grup A

Darrera actualització12.05.2018 10:54:18, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlos busom isach

Aparellaments/Resultats

2. Ronda

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
134Coca Berdala Jordi01 0 - 11 Albaigés Guillem01
22Boloix Sauca Cesc01 1 - 00 Costa Robinat Adrià035
338Curatelli Colantoni Mauro01 0 - 11 Canela Riera Ferran03
44Domínguez Díaz Álvaro01 ½ - ½1 Daviu Borges Roger041
55Reddy Garlapati Siddanth01 0 - 11 Dotú de Manuel Jan043
66Andreu Vila Pau01 0 - 11 Mancebo Griso Jan Pol059
78Llibre Matallana Jan01 1 - 01 Nadal Figueres Roc063
840Daviu Borges Genís01 1 - 01 Marrón Rosa Oriol09
910Rodríguez Casanovas Quim01 0 - 11 Paniagua Soler Àlex067
1050Gozzobisso Cuadras Maria01 0 - 11 Silvestre Hidalgo David011
1112Valentinov Dimitrov Denis01 0 - 11 Pérez Cordeiro Eloi069
1214Adrià Albertin Sergi01 0 - 11 Rocafort Nil073
1356Llonch Borrell Guillem01 0 - 11 Aitor Vargas Cristopher015
1417Amaranto Bazan Sergio01 0 - 11 Romero Hernández Pol075
1518Amatller Juncosa Alexis01 1 - 01 Seseras Pérez Lluc079
1662Montal Pau01 0 - 11 Arana Barrutia Unai021
1722Auñon Calvo Oriol01 1 - 01 Verdú Ramírez Nil085
1866Pallàs Jordà Daniel01 0 - 11 Bello Diez Ivan027
1928Bendicho Bayona Jofre01 1 - 00 Laos Castelló Amancay088
2068Pons Carbonell Albert01 0 - 11 Carceller Folcra Adrià031
2172Rocafort Fernández Unai01 1 - 00 Castillo Zharikova David033
2282Sánchez Martínez Carlos01 0 - 1½ Cruces Mengibar Andreu037
2380Silles Sanchez Marc0½ 1 - 00 Plou Carrau Duir087
2452Grau Moreno Guillem00 0 - 10 Belloso Vázquez Hugo07
2554Jofré Gámiz Carles00 0 - 10 Adrià Albertin Pau013
2651Grabau Pombo Eric00 - - -0 Altuna Bazan Alejandro José016
2758López Valencia Biel00 1 - 00 Amejide Pareja Pau019
2820Aragó Benito Nora00 0 - 10 Gutiérrez Piña Íker053
2964Pagola Novales Mateo00 1 - 00 Balbuena Rosso Pol023
3024Barberà Escolar Arnau00 0 - 10 Lladó Massó Eric055
3170Riera Altamirano Arnau00 1 - 00 Batista Fernández Marc025
3226Batista Fernández Pau00 0 - 10 Luque Bueno Marc057
3374Rojas Portillo Leonardo00 1 - 00 Bernardino Sánchez Teo029
3430Campos Llorens Marc00 + - -0 Marín Francesca060
3532Castañer González Júlia00 1 - 00 Molins Alcolado Âlex061
3636Crockley Bernal Arià00 ½ - ½0 Pagola Novales Pablo065
3776Ruiz Costa Isaac01 1 - 00 Córdoba Gael039
3842De Ory de León Adrián00 1 - 00 Riera Altamirano Jaume071
3944Escorihuela Jordi00 0 - 10 Sanmarti Truñó Biel077
4078Senra Renter Mariona01 1 - 00 Estrada Hernández Itzà045
4146Filbà González Oriol00 1 - 00 Sánchez Cros Ona081
4284Verdú Ramírez Max00 1 - 00 Frago Casademont Max047
4348Garalyan Alex00 - - +0 Sánchez Pinedo Bryan Luis083
4486Vidella Menero Pol00 0 - 10 González Díaz Àlex049
4589Boloix Mariona00 0 Sense emparellar
4690Pasquet Zabala Matthies Andrés00 0 Sense emparellar