Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Šachový festival mládeže Bezměrov 2018 FIDE OPEN A U13Posledná aktualizácia 29.07.2018 16:45:24, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 9
Alphabetical list all groups
č. | T | Meno | FideID | Elo | FED | Klub | Meno |
1 | | De Borggraef Thibaud | 210218 | 1802 | BEL | Mechelen | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
2 | | De Borggraef Leon | 234591 | 1554 | BEL | Mechelen | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
3 | | Babula Vlastimil | 391930 | 1800 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | B FIDE OPEN |
4 | | Babula Vlastimil | 391930 | 1762 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | C Rapid U15 |
5 | | Babula Matěj | 398322 | 1302 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | D rapid U11 |
6 | | Babula Matěj | 398322 | 1194 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | A FIDE U13 |
7 | | Babula Tomáš | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | D rapid U11 |
8 | | Balážec Ludovít | 318078 | 1991 | CZE | SK Zlín, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
9 | | Balážec Ludovít | 318078 | 1945 | CZE | SK Zlín, z.s. | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
10 | | Baránek Jan | | 1000 | CZE | SK Zlin, z.s. | D rapid U11 |
11 | | Bartečková Denisa | 23712597 | 1088 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
12 | | Bartečková Valérie | 23724005 | 1060 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
13 | | Bartečková Nikol | | 1000 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
14 | | Béna Vladimír | | 1357 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
15 | | Boháček Jan Andrej | | 1356 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
16 | | Boháček Jan Andrej | | 1356 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | C Rapid U15 |
17 | | Boháček Jan Andrej | | 1227 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
18 | | Böserle Daniel | 23708956 | 1100 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | A FIDE U13 |
19 | | Böserle Daniel | 23708956 | 1090 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
20 | | Böserle Daniel | 23708956 | 1090 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | D rapid U11 |
21 | | Böserle Martin | 23708964 | 1050 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | A FIDE U13 |
22 | | Böserle Martin | 23708964 | 1026 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | D rapid U11 |
23 | | Böserle Martin | 23708964 | 1026 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
24 | | Böserlová Miroslava | | 1000 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
25 | | Böserlová Miroslava | | 1000 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | B FIDE OPEN |
26 | | Brázdil Roman | 313351 | 2116 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | B FIDE OPEN |
27 | | Brázdil Roman | 313351 | 2076 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
28 | | Březíková Beáta | | 1056 | CZE | ŠK Vinary | A FIDE U13 |
29 | | Březíková Beáta | | 1032 | CZE | SK Vinary | D rapid U11 |
30 | FM | Cagašík Tomáš | 316865 | 2185 | CZE | Slavia Kromeriz | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
31 | | Černý Michal | 391964 | 1546 | CZE | SK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
32 | | Černý Michal | 391964 | 1538 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
33 | | Černý Michal | 391964 | 1576 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | C Rapid U15 |
34 | | Černý Michael | | 1250 | CZE | SK ZS Horka nad Moravou | B FIDE OPEN |
35 | | Černý Karel František | | 1100 | CZE | SK ZS Horka nad Moravou | A FIDE U13 |
36 | | Chauvin Leon | | 1000 | CZE | SK Stare Mesto | D rapid U11 |
37 | | Chelík Andreas | 391972 | 1294 | CZE | Sportovní klub Vyškov | C Rapid U15 |
38 | | Delgerdalai Bayar Javkhla | | 1030 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | D rapid U11 |
39 | | Delgerdalai Bayar Javkhla | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | A FIDE U13 |
40 | | Diatka Jan | | 1000 | CZE | SK EMKaD Holesov | A FIDE U13 |
41 | | Dudová Pavlína | 394629 | 1470 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
42 | | Dvořáček Matyáš | | 1133 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | C Rapid U15 |
43 | | Dvořáček Matyáš | 23726130 | 1078 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | A FIDE U13 |
44 | | Dvořák Martin | 327751 | 2201 | CZE | Slavia Kroměříž | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
45 | | Effenberger Adam | 376370 | 1817 | CZE | ŠK Vinary | B FIDE OPEN |
46 | | Foltýnek Stanislav | 391999 | 1281 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
47 | | Foltýnek Stanislav | 391999 | 1337 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | B FIDE OPEN |
48 | | Gacho Ondřej | 23718102 | 1347 | CZE | TJ Kobylisy | C Rapid U15 |
49 | | Gacho Ondřej | 23718102 | 1329 | CZE | TJ Kobylisy | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
50 | | Gacho Ondřej | 23718102 | 1337 | CZE | TJ Kobylisy | A FIDE U13 |
51 | | Habinová Alice | 392022 | 1337 | CZE | SK Kuřim, z.s | B FIDE OPEN |
52 | | Hastrman Vojtěch | | 1000 | CZE | ŠACHklub Tábor z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
53 | | Havlík František | 23717998 | 1000 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | C Rapid U15 |
54 | | Hobza Radek | 23718080 | 1464 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
55 | | Hobza Vojtěch | 23709243 | 1288 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
56 | | Hobza Richard | 23709235 | 1075 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
57 | | Hubáček Martin | | 1120 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | C Rapid U15 |
58 | | Hubáček Martin | | 1120 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
59 | | Hubáček Martin | | 1061 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | A FIDE U13 |
60 | | Hubáček Jakub | | 1001 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
61 | | Hubáček Jakub | | 1001 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | D rapid U11 |
62 | | Húsek Martin | 384054 | 2175 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | B FIDE OPEN |
63 | | Húsek Martin | 384054 | 2154 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
64 | | Janík Miroslav | 23707496 | 1690 | CZE | SK EMKaD Holešov | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
65 | | Jordová Zdeňka | 383023 | 1104 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | C Rapid U15 |
66 | | Kapusta Petr | 315222 | 2150 | CZE | Slavia Kroměříž | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
67 | | Kapusta Petr | 315222 | 2179 | CZE | Slavia Kroměříž | B FIDE OPEN |
68 | | Klučka Daniel | | 1000 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | D rapid U11 |
69 | | Kocí Miloš | 393444 | 1345 | CZE | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno | B FIDE OPEN |
70 | | Kohoutek Ondřej | | 1050 | CZE | SK Stare Mesto | D rapid U11 |
71 | | Kotisa Jan | | 1064 | CZE | Sportovní Klub Vyškov | D rapid U11 |
72 | | Kozel Ondřej | | 1128 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | C Rapid U15 |
73 | FM | Kratochvíl Josef | 328626 | 2309 | CZE | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
74 | | Kraus Viktor | 23718005 | 1211 | CZE | SK Kurim, z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
75 | | Kubín Tomáš Daniel | 23708930 | 1362 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | B FIDE OPEN |
76 | | Kubín Daniel Tomáš | 23708930 | 1411 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | C Rapid U15 |
77 | | Kubín Tomáš Daniel | 23708930 | 1121 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
78 | | Kubín Jiří | 23709359 | 1286 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | B FIDE OPEN |
79 | | Kubín Jiří | 23709359 | 1243 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
80 | | Kůdela Martin | 23718013 | 1023 | CZE | SK ZS Horka nad Moravou | A FIDE U13 |
81 | | Kunc Miroslav | 375500 | 1533 | CZE | SK EMKaD Holešov | B FIDE OPEN |
82 | | Kužílek Martin | 23723300 | 1252 | CZE | Sportovní klub Vyškov | C Rapid U15 |
83 | | Lapčík Roman | 390348 | 1386 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | C Rapid U15 |
84 | | Laurincová Kristýna | 368270 | 1944 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
85 | | Létal Jonáš | 23719265 | 1040 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
86 | | Létal Hynek | 23719257 | 1011 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
87 | | Lhota Jonáš | | 1084 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | D rapid U11 |
88 | | Lička Denis | 23709251 | 1389 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
89 | | Lukáš Vojtěch | 398357 | 1506 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | C Rapid U15 |
90 | | Lukáš Vojtěch | 398357 | 1379 | CZE | ŠK STaré Město | B FIDE OPEN |
91 | | Macháček Lukáš | 377210 | 1645 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | B FIDE OPEN |
92 | | Macháček Lukáš | 377210 | 1572 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
93 | | Malenovský Martin | 391760 | 1620 | CZE | ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou | B FIDE OPEN |
94 | | Mařák Jakub | 390674 | 1341 | CZE | SK EMKaD Holešov | A FIDE U13 |
95 | | Mařák Jakub | 390674 | 1341 | CZE | SK EMKaD Holešov | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
96 | | Mařák Jakub | 390674 | 1517 | CZE | SK EMKaD Holešov | C Rapid U15 |
97 | | Mareš Matěj | 393720 | 1552 | CZE | Unichess | B FIDE OPEN |
98 | | Matusík Ondřej | 23710756 | 1225 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
99 | | Matusík Petr | 23716509 | 1086 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
100 | | Mcevoy Thomas James | 23718021 | 1115 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | D rapid U11 |
101 | | McEvoy Thomas James | 23718021 | 1115 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
102 | | Mcevoy Thomas James | 23718021 | 1070 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | A FIDE U13 |
103 | | Miča Marek | 382884 | 2180 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
104 | | Mičová Barbora | 23717360 | 1016 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
105 | | Mičutka Daniel | | 1007 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | D rapid U11 |
106 | | Mičutka Daniel | | 1000 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
107 | | Mikeš Radek | 23720549 | 1092 | CZE | Agentura 64 Grygov | A FIDE U13 |
108 | | Mikešová Lenka | | 1000 | CZE | Agentura 64 Grygov | A FIDE U13 |
109 | FM | Mudrák Josef | 301116 | 2264 | CZE | Slavia Kroměříž | B FIDE OPEN |
110 | | Němec Jakub | 337641 | 1299 | CZE | Fatra Slavia Napajedla | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
111 | | Němec Jakub | 337641 | 1219 | CZE | Fatra Slavia Napajedla | B FIDE OPEN |
112 | | Nguyen Tomáš | | 1056 | CZE | SK EMKaD Holesov | D rapid U11 |
113 | | Nguyen Tomáš | | 1000 | CZE | SK EMKaD Holesov | A FIDE U13 |
114 | | Novák Miroslav | 350265 | 1425 | CZE | ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc | B FIDE OPEN |
115 | | Novomeská Karin | 14952300 | 1181 | SVK | ŠK Štefanov | A FIDE U13 |
116 | | Novotný Petr | 23718609 | 1202 | CZE | Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov | A FIDE U13 |
117 | | Opluštil Pavel | 365866 | 1648 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | C Rapid U15 |
118 | | Opluštil Pavel | 365866 | 1350 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
119 | | Opluštil Pavel | 365866 | 1439 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | B FIDE OPEN |
120 | | Paseka Matyáš | 23703296 | 1744 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
121 | | Patapovich Mitrafan | 13520890 | 1256 | BLR | Chess Academy Minsk | A FIDE U13 |
122 | | Patapovich Mitrafan | 13520890 | 1212 | BLR | CHESS ACADEMY MINSK | D rapid U11 |
123 | | Procházka Rostislav | 23712783 | 1104 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | D rapid U11 |
124 | | Procházka Eduard | | 1000 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | D rapid U11 |
125 | | Pukowietz Patrik | | 1000 | CZE | Sportovni klub Vyskov, zapsany spol | D rapid U11 |
126 | FM | Rabatin Jakub | 329517 | 2297 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
127 | | Řezáčová Julie | | 1062 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | A FIDE U13 |
128 | | Řezáčová Julie | | 1035 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | D rapid U11 |
129 | | Řezáčová Julie | | 1035 | CZE | Sokol Postoupky | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
130 | | Richvalský Patrik | 392073 | 1622 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
131 | | Richvalský Patrik | 392073 | 1616 | CZE | SK Zlín- Malenovice | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
132 | | Šalgovič Šimon | 14943581 | 1752 | SVK | ŠK Doprastav Bratislava | C Rapid U15 |
133 | | Šetina Václav | 23712180 | 1256 | CZE | ŠK Kuřim | A FIDE U13 |
134 | | Šimek Viktor | 398373 | 1477 | CZE | SK Zlín, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
135 | | Skalský Alexandr | 381799 | 2179 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | B FIDE OPEN |
136 | | Skalský Alexandr | 381799 | 2028 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
137 | | Sochor Václav | | 1000 | CZE | Sk Horká nad Moravou | D rapid U11 |
138 | | Sochorová Valentýna | | 1000 | CZE | SK ZS Horka nad Moravou | D rapid U11 |
139 | IM | Sosna Jan | 304379 | 2349 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | B FIDE OPEN |
140 | | Souček Andrej | | 1000 | CZE | SK Kurim, z.s. | D rapid U11 |
141 | | Souček Andrej | | 1000 | CZE | SK Kurim, z.s. | A FIDE U13 |
142 | | Spáčilová Klára | 23709308 | 1015 | CZE | ŠK Staré Město | A FIDE U13 |
143 | | Šťastný Pavel | 338494 | 1789 | CZE | Sokol ČOS Vranovice | B FIDE OPEN |
144 | | Tichý Miroslav | 318329 | 1947 | CZE | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
145 | | Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš | 23709332 | 1725 | CZE | ŠO Kunovice | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
146 | | Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš | 23709332 | 1844 | CZE | ŠO Kunovice | B FIDE OPEN |
147 | | Trávníček Jaroslav | 368547 | 1788 | CZE | T.J. Sokol Morkovice | E FIDE rapid OPEN |
148 | | Trněný Jan | | 1015 | CZE | Sportovní klub Vyškov | C Rapid U15 |
149 | | Valkovič Marek | 23714760 | 1318 | CZE | SK Zlín-Malenovice | C Rapid U15 |
150 | | Valkovič Marek | 23714760 | 1137 | CZE | SK Zlin-Malenovice, z.s. | B FIDE OPEN |
Show complete list
|
|
|
|