Čís. | Jméno | FED | Rtg | pohlaví | Typ | Klub/Místo |
1 | Justino Francisco Cortês Sant | POR | 1343 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
2 | Chipelo Tomás Miguel Da Silva | POR | 1219 | | U10 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
3 | Filipe Gustavo Castro | POR | 1179 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
4 | Sarabando Rodrigo Andias | POR | 1146 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
5 | Filipe Guilherme Castro | POR | 1139 | | U12 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
6 | Farias David Nuno Moita Estev | POR | 1133 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
7 | Tendinha Francisco Neves | POR | 1115 | | U12 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
8 | Coelho Gonçalo Cavaz | POR | 1111 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
9 | Lu David | POR | 1096 | | U12 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
10 | Pereira Tomás Neto Bastos | POR | 1095 | | U10 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
11 | Camacho Filipa Fernandes Brit | POR | 1069 | w | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
12 | Martins André Ricardo Gonçalv | POR | 1045 | | U08 | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
13 | Couto Clara Sousa Do | POR | 1022 | w | U10 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
14 | Pinto Maria Rita De Oliveira | POR | 1017 | w | U10 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
15 | Adão Tiago Rafael Morgado | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
16 | Aires Leonardo Correia Pereir | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
17 | Almeida José Guilherme Rodrigues | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
18 | Almeida João Pedro Dias | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
19 | Alão Carolina Teixeira | POR | 0 | w | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
20 | Angeja Sofia dos Santos | POR | 0 | w | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
21 | Arede Alexandre Da Madalena E | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
22 | Cabral Pedro Pascoal | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
23 | Camacho Francisca Fernandes B | POR | 0 | w | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
24 | Crespo Afonso | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
25 | Curado João Miguel Teles Elias P. | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
26 | Fernandes Rita Matos | POR | 0 | w | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
27 | Ferreira Eduardo José Fernand | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
28 | Gonçalves Guilherme Filipe Lo | POR | 0 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
29 | Gonçalves Pedro Moreira | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
30 | Gonçalves Rodrigo Silva Oliveira | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
31 | Igreja Mariana Gangueiro | POR | 0 | w | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
32 | Inácio Afonso Dinis Tavares | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
33 | Jesus André Marques | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
34 | Leite Pedro Juárez | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
35 | Leonchyk Katerina | POR | 0 | w | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
36 | Lucas João Miguel Fernandes F. | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
37 | Magalhães Tiago Rafael Melo | POR | 0 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
38 | Martim Tiago Cardoso Relvas | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
39 | Melo Duarte Campos | POR | 0 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
40 | Mesquita Rafael José R. C. Costa | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
41 | Neves João Dos Santos | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
42 | Orfão Inês Maria Ramos | POR | 0 | w | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
43 | Pereira Miguel Gonçalves Mart | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
44 | Pereira Pedro Tavares Rebimba | POR | 0 | | U08 | Cx Colégio Português |
45 | Pereira Tiago Tavares Rebimba | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
46 | Pires Guilherme Francisco Luz | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
47 | Pombo João Afonso Lopes Magal | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
48 | Ribeiro Gonçalo Palmeira | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
49 | Ribeiro Rodrigo Guerra | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
50 | Ribeiro Tiago Miguel Duarte | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
51 | Roldão Nuno Afonso Lopes | POR | 0 | | U10 | CX Colégio D. José I |
52 | Santos Francisco Pedro Marque | POR | 0 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
53 | Santos Gustavo Fecha | POR | 0 | | U08 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
54 | Santos Joana Rodrigues dos | POR | 0 | w | U08 | Agrup. da Mealhada |
55 | Silva Assis Duarte Marques da | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
56 | Silva Bernardo Neves | POR | 0 | | U12 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
57 | Silva Diogo Neves | POR | 0 | | U08 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
58 | Silva Mark Orlov | POR | 0 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
59 | Soares José Bruno Queirós Sou | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
60 | Tarelho Bruna Silva | POR | 0 | w | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
61 | Tavares Miguel Côrte-Real Costeira | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
62 | Teles Vicente Correia Casal Reis | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
63 | Vale Maria Saraiva Neves | POR | 0 | w | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
64 | Valente Santiago Vagos | POR | 0 | | U08 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
65 | Varum Gabriel | POR | 0 | | U08 | Jardim Esc João de Deus |
66 | Vasconcelos João Afonso Pande | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Atl Da Coutada |
67 | Vieira Álvaro Lagoa | POR | 0 | | U10 | Agrup. de Aveiro |
68 | Vilarinho Diogo Verdade | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |