IV Torneig d'Escacs Actius E.E.M.

Organizer(s)Joaquin Lacasta Palacio FIN 2216736
FederationCatalonia ( CAT )
Tournament directorLluis Albert Rius Colomer
Chief ArbiterMiguel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort FIN2214288
ArbiterAlexandra Muratet Carmona,FIN 22227172
Time control15m. + 5 s.
LocationCa n'Oliveras Av.Joaquim Barnola 24 Martorell (Barcelona)
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/05/27
Rating-Ø1895
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.05.2018 01:23:31, Creator/Last Upload: miquel fernandez-diaz mascort

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypGrClub/City
1
GMGuerra Mendez Jose Angel233393508129ESP24902548SCC Sabadell
2
GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis218723502856ESP24692498Barcelona
3
GMMovsziszian Karen1230413301152ARM24642521Sant Andreu
4
IMCruz Jonathan219333802124PER24182504Tres Peons
5
IMCruz Filemon202763800296PER24052496Tres Peons
6
FMSanchez Ibern Marc147422286300ESP23972429ABarcelona
7
FMGarcia Jimenez Francisco Javier176372231590ESP23692421ABadia
8
IMHernando Rodrigo Julio Antonio36892208350ESP23522435AEscola Escacs BCN
9
FMDominguez Pons Eric128132262916ESP23422434ASant Andreu
10
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.100174400240COL23312426AFigueres
11
FMValenzuela Gomez Fernando3808403409392CHI23092426ASant Marti
12
Uribe Arteaga Daniel289044403320COL23052352ALa Lira
13
FMColon Garcia Enrique179912285940ESP22872400ASant Andreu
14
FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenc1394522200789ESP22762397AValls
15
FMObon Temprano Sergi78572226545ESP22542363ABarbera
16
FMGonzalez Raul Omar66562266571ESP22102321BBarcelona
17
MKRos Alonso Jaume2237232013418ESP21932226U18BSant Boi
18
MKMingo Fernandez Matias72152229943ESP21792306BU.C.Sant Feliu
19
MKDelisau Gil Oriol1844822237747ESP21522292BSant Andreu
20
FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto37712202107ESP21462338BBarcelona
21
Nadal Fajardo Ricard2135632031548ESP21382271BCastelldefels
22
Nieto Farreny Francesc186452276984ESP21322263BTarrega
23
MKLacasta Palacio Joaquim37972216736ESP21182254BMartorell
24
Gonell Aparici Ramon68702212110ESP21102253S60BOlesa
25
Llacuna Cufi Salvador1204922225226ESP20622231CIgualada
26
Castillo Escario Yolanda195922276526ESP20242133CBarbera
27
Diaz Carrasco Sergio89422276429ESP20182155CEl Prat
28
Garcia Lopez Nicolas2105322258710ESP20132186CSant Andreu
29
Sharaibi Olufemi2199522260625ESP20082142CMartorell
30
Vinals Rioja Jaume71172292556ESP20042151CCongres
31
Zaiats Vladimir Dr780614109344UKR19732114CCalldetenes
32
Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio297812290740ESP19342103DViladecans
33
Vila Seuba Joan Carles71842278120ESP19272124DSant Joan V
34
Palacios Pena Gerardo2144922236236ESP19222118DTres Peons
35
Hernando Rodrigo Inmaculada38182250772ESP18632084DCadena/AV Port
36
Ros Alonso Joana2341532013426ESP18542060U16DSant Boi
37
Aparici Dealbert Manel190542203448ESP18542000DCervello
38
Soidan Parcerisas Manel831022272313ESP18532036CPassio Esparreguera
39
Torralba Sanz Josep64802212153ESP18421993S60DSant Joan V
40
Garcia Lopez Josep Luis485822261249ESP18362028DMartorell
41
Tejedor Cros Andreu48342285118ESP18341990S60DMartorell
42
Serra Vilaro Agustin43182261049ESP18131974S65DComtal
43
Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch37985754541808ESP18111971DSCC Sabadell
44
Caparros Fernandez Xavier760022220160ESP17601938EMartorell
45
Torralba Brosa Marc2591732069553ESP17251996EBadia
46
Hernando Rodrigo Lourdes36792276828ESP16881967ECadena/AV Port
47
Rodriguez Quiroga Jose143422258404ESP16451829S60FCervello
48
Grasa Solanas Oscar022216790ESP16450FAragon
49
Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis902132093764ESP16281870FSant Josep Badalona
50
Ruiz Herrero Victor38082554557097ESP16061800EMartorell
51
Cosmin Preda Iulian2058424505668ESP16051887FEscola Escacs Salou
52
Lecha Garcia Eduard51322251124ESP16011791S65FOlesa
53
Bernado Lopez Roger35698124585009ESP15811874U12FSCC Sabadell
54
Creixans Comerma Pol2827024585238ESP15631868U12FLa Lira
55
Dartmann Aubanell Catriona2745224585270ESP15391840U14FPeona i Peo
56
Lopez Torralba Oscar2890324583600ESP14851808FParetana
57
Vallmitjana Gorillo Alex1418454531268ESP13481702FCastellar Valles
58
Membrives Pino Didac37976954537142ESP13331795FEl Prat
59
Segarra Gonzalez Jordi38087554557143ESP13021695FMartorell
60
Marin Alemany Jordi33489854521947ESP12841658EMartorell
61
Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas35815754511291ESP12431657U10FPeona i Peo
62
Gomez Cervantes Joan Carles1417754520290ESP12071731FCastellar Valles
63
Gomez Navais Marcal33555724585505ESP11831660U14EVilafranca
64
Creixans Comerma Marti2960354507758ESP11711633U12FLa Lira
65
Torres Valenzuela Manuel2126032050844ESP01794FPobla de Claramunt
66
Iborra Polo Eric38082254565740ESP01395U10FJoviat
67
Garcia Raschke Hernan35658354570697ESP01370U12FEDAMI