Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:57:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Penryn Age Open - U14B
Darrera actualització21.04.2018 18:17:46, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Daniel Asiwe
Search for player
Cerca
Rànquing inicial
Núm.
Nom
FideID
FED
Elo
Club/Ciutat
1
Van Heerden Joshua
RSA
1046
Lae
2
Mahlangu Ntsako
RSA
1030
Rob
3
Nkosi Dicken
RSA
1028
Mcc
4
Smit Alex
RSA
965
Lae
5
Jameson Alen
RSA
932
Stp
6
Pringle Andeon Barend
RSA
931
BL
7
Le Roux Ruben
RSA
876
Whr
8
Ogunjiofor Asinobi
RSA
860
Cur
9
Janson Rossouw
RSA
831
Mal
10
Mokoena Lesego
RSA
822
Sab
11
Botha Tristan
RSA
815
Sab
12
Grobler Nicholis
RSA
815
BL
13
Pulikkal Kevin Antony
RSA
795
Whr
14
Mashile Lebogang
RSA
783
Sab
15
Madubandlela Professor
RSA
759
Spc
16
Naidoo Eshan
RSA
721
Pps
17
Matthee Xander
RSA
716
Mal
18
Smith Hano
RSA
709
Mal
19
Patel Abdul-Samad
RSA
704
Whr
20
Mathebula Manqoba
RSA
695
Spc
21
Douglass Nathan Wingfield
RSA
693
BL
22
Rajeev Raghav
RSA
673
Whr
23
Makofane Vuyo
RSA
619
Sab
24
Chinoi Tawananyasha
RSA
615
UC
25
Abdallah Mohamed
RSA
600
WHR
26
Archer Samuel Karl
RSA
600
Whr
27
De Wet Dylan
RSA
600
Whr
28
Dweku Nkosipana
RSA
600
MK
29
Jordaan Liam
RSA
600
Mal
30
Lascelles Daniel
RSA
600
UC
31
Maseko Nhlakanipho
RSA
600
Sab
32
Mona Ntsako
RSA
600
Whr
33
Myburgh Andries
RSA
600
Lly
34
Steyl Hendrik
RSA
600
Num
35
Steyn Christopher
RSA
600
UC
36
Strydom Zenethin
RSA
600
Num
37
Van Rooyen Liam
RSA
600
Lly
38
Van Wyk Armand
RSA
600
Mal
39
Mdhluli Lwandile
RSA
597
Sab
40
Jardim Raphael
RSA
580
Lbn
41
Erasmus Jannes
RSA
577
Mal
42
Ntiwane Siphesihle
RSA
545
Lbn
43
Mokoena Thabang
RSA
536
MK
44
Maile Brian
RSA
531
Sab
45
Sibanyoni Fafa
RSA
526
Pen
46
Germeshuysen Dian
RSA
521
Mal
47
Stols Zander
RSA
507
48
Kholwane Eric
RSA
500
Whr
49
Masuku Vuyani
RSA
500
MK
50
Nortier Jean
RSA
500
Whr
51
Stemmet Hanno
RSA
500
Lly
52
Thomson Simon
RSA
500
Lbn
53
Van Der Merwe Rocco
RSA
500
Num
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Impressió