No. | | Nama | FideID | FED | Rtg | Kelamin | Tipe | Klub / Kota |
1 | | PALANIVEL Raghav | | SCO | 802 | | U08 | Nigel Short Chess Club |
2 | | WARCUP Ross | | SCO | 502 | | U08 | Dollar Academy |
3 | | BEST SOLORZANO Ethan | | SCO | 339 | | U08 | Pentland Primary School |
4 | | LIANG Marshall | | SCO | 248 | | U07 | Fettes College |
5 | | BALL TOROKOFF Clara | | SCO | 150 | w | U08 | Sciennes Primary |
6 | | HUNT Angharad | | SCO | 103 | w | U08 | Sciennes School |
7 | | SHEPHERD Fiontan | | SCO | 102 | | U08 | St Peters |
8 | | ABDUL Zara | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Nigel Short |
9 | | ANDRIEU Maia | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | James Gillespies Primary |
10 | | ASSALIH Majd | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Bonaly Primary School |
11 | | BAILLIE Jonathan | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Sciennes P. S. |
12 | | BATEMAN Erin | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | Lowport Primary Linlithgow West Lot |
13 | | BAXTER Ryan | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Bruntsfield Primary School |
14 | | BENDLE Luke | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | St Peters Rc School Morningside |
15 | | BROWN Luke | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Bruntsfield Primary |
16 | | CAMPBELL Beth | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | Flora Stevenson Primary School |
17 | | CHRISTIANSON Cameron | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | South Morningside Primary |
18 | | CONCHAR Tallis | | SCO | 100 | w | U07 | St Georges School For Girls |
19 | | DALGLIESH Alexander | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Esms |
20 | | DOBSON Martha | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | St Georges |
21 | | ESSER Matthew | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | South Morningside Primary School |
22 | | FALLAS Charlie | | SCO | 100 | | U07 | Pentland |
23 | | GLASS Finlay | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Scienes |
24 | | GORDON Frederick | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Preston Street School |
25 | | JESUARUL Prannav | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | The Edinburgh Academy |
26 | | KEYS Ruby | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | George Watsons College |
27 | | KIRKWOODLAW Archie | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Flora Stevenson |
28 | | LI Yingjie | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Sciences Primary School |
29 | | LYONS Isabella | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | George Watsons College |
30 | | MARSHALL Elizabeth | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | Sciennes |
31 | | MCCARTHY Lyle | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | Flora Stevenson Primary School |
32 | | MCFARLANE Daragh | | SCO | 100 | | U07 | James Gillespies Primary |
33 | | MCGRORY Harry | | SCO | 100 | | U07 | |
34 | | MEYER MCKEON James | | SCO | 100 | | U07 | |
35 | | MOLYNEUX Edward | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Bruntsfield |
36 | | MURRAY Georgina | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | St Georges |
37 | | NOLAN Ethan | | SCO | 100 | | U07 | Sciennes Primary School |
38 | | OMOLE Helen | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | Edinburgh Academy |
39 | | ROSE Tim | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Bonaly Primary School |
40 | | SARPONG Cameron | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Flora Stevenson Primary School |
41 | | SHETTY Maya | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | Sciennes Primary School |
42 | | SOL Valentina | | SCO | 100 | w | U07 | St Georges School For Girls |
43 | | SUBR Atreya | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Sciennes Primary School |
44 | | TAWOSE Boluwatife | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | Flora Stevenson Primary School |
45 | | THOMPSON Imogen | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | St Georges School For Girls |
46 | | TIERNEY Daniel | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | St Peters |
47 | | UYTMAN Donald | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | St Peters Rc Primary School Edinbur |
48 | | VERE Frankie | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | South Morningside Primary School Ch |
49 | | WAN David | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | St James Gillespie Primary School |
50 | | WAN Rio | | SCO | 100 | | U08 | Esms Junior School |
51 | | WHITELEY Lotte | | SCO | 100 | w | U08 | St. Peters Primary School |