SÃO BENTO DO SUL - 2º Circuito de Xadrez IRT Sub2050 Planalto Norte Catarinense II Etapa ----> 15 a 17 de JUNHO -> ID CBX 4343 e ID FIDE190884

Organizer(s)XADREZ EDUCA - COLEGIO FROEBEL
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorProfessor Eduardo Quintana Sperb CREF 0581 / 2126940
Chief ArbiterÁrbitro Internacional
ArbiterÁrbitro Nacional
Time control60' + 30" ou 90 minutos
LocationSAO BENTO DO SUL
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/06/15 to 2018/06/17
Rating-Ø1506
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 26.05.2018 19:39:38, Creator/Last Upload: xadrez educa - eduardo quintana sperb

Tournament selection2_Etapa_IRT_Sub-2050, 3_Etapa_Blitz, 3_Etapa_Rapido
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
AGMBoth Vinicius Andre39236215425019872067AXSBS
2
De Oliveira Gustavo Alfredo Bue41808217120119642034U18AXSBS
3
Fischer Junior Donaldo36886214028419032017AXSBS
4
Campagnolo Fabiola39313216003018481996wAXSBS
5
De Oliveira Guilherme Alfredo B41809217119818441976U18AXSBS
6
Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio4560215159617431854S65Sao Paulo
7
Liebl Livia39316216011015051769wAXSBS
8
Lino Tiffany Marcele43055217803613741740wU16AXSBS
9
Da Cunha Matheus Mengarda521902272849013611800U14AXSBS
10
Ribeiro Thiago41543217131713291709U16AXSBS
11
Viliczinski Maria Luiza500712271631912141800wU14AXSBS
12
De Lima Camili Eduarda39319216357812071683wU14AXSBS
13
Warginowski Leticia39455216377212031580wU16AXSBS
14
Evangelista Andressa39310216359411901685wU16AXSBS
15
Blaskosky Vinicius521892272848101800U12AXSBS
16
Darcanal Emanuele529242273150401800wU14AXSBS
17
Maia Flavia Silveira Goncalve521852272851101800wU12AXSBS
18
Pedrozo Daniel Kauan521832272855401800U14AXSBS
19
Pedrozo Felipe Rian521842272856201800U12AXSBS
20
Pereira Aline Vitoria521822272857001800wU12AXSBS
21
Saurim Leticia Aparecida521882272858901800wU14AXSBS
22
Soares Suyane521912272860001800wU14AXSBS
23
Campagnolo Bruna43056217825701740wU12AXSBS
24
Da Cruz Eduardo Oliveira500202271632701704U16AXSBS
25
Frohlich Mateus Henrique39324216362401665U14AXSBS
26
Da Cunha Gustavo Mengarda5493500U12AXSBS
27
De Castro Junior Klever Rider530342273151200U12AXSBS
28
De Lima Enzo Davi5461200U12AXSBS
29
Hinke Deobrochinski Valentina5461100wU12AXSBS
30
Ribeiro Kauan Rafael5493300U10AXSBS
31
Rosa Alves Andre Gustavo5136000Curitiba
32
Weiss Rebeca5493000wU10AXSBS