Núm. | Nom | Elo | Sexe | Tipus | Club/Ciutat |
1 | Bartečková Nikola | 1100 | w | 12 | MŠ Kouzelný svět |
2 | Friedl Marek | 1100 | | 11 | MŠ J.Trnky |
3 | Lacková Lucie | 1100 | w | 12 | MŠ Sněženka 8. pěšího pluku |
4 | Záhumenský Štěpán | 1100 | | 11 | MŠ Galileo |
5 | Adámek Petr | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Pohádka - Třanovského |
6 | Baleja Adrian | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Barvička - Fr. Čejky |
7 | Botková Klára | 1000 | w | 13 | MŠ Staré Město |
8 | Bruss Vojtěch | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Beruška - Olbrachtova |
9 | Bužek Josef | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
10 | Duží Adam | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Janáčkova, Frýdlant n. O. |
11 | Chlebek Petr | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Skřivánek |
12 | Chovanec Ladislav | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Beruška - Olbrachtova |
13 | Daniels Senty | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
14 | David Vojtěch | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
15 | Deseyve Julie | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Lubno |
16 | Doležalová Ema | 1000 | w | 13 | MŠ Staré Město |
17 | Ebr Alexandr | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Beruška - Lipina |
18 | Fojtík Erik | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Pastelka |
19 | Golková Natálie | 1000 | w | 13 | MŠ Staré Město |
20 | Grygyier Jan | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Janáčkova, Frýdlant n. O. |
21 | Gupta Anshiika | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Kouzelný svět |
22 | Havlas Tomáš | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Barvička - Fr. Čejky |
23 | Heindrichová Zuzana | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
24 | Hlisnikovský Ondřej | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Smetanova, Frýdlant n. O. |
25 | Holásek Adam | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
26 | Ištvanech Jonáš | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Smetanova, Frýdlant n. O. |
27 | Jančušová Anna | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Pohádka - Gogolova |
28 | Juroková Sofie | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Smetanova, Frýdlant n. O. |
29 | Jurášková Klára | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Skřivánek |
30 | Jiřík Petr | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
31 | Kacíř Filip | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Sluníčko - J.Myslivečka |
32 | Kafka Antonín | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Staré Město |
33 | Kecová Klára | 1000 | w | 11 | MŠ Lubno |
34 | Kleinwachter Jakub | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
35 | Kleinwachterová Anna | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
36 | Klesla Rostislav | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Galileo |
37 | Klimek Jindřich | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Beruška - Olbrachtova |
38 | Kornel Ondřej | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Beruška - Lipina |
39 | Koutová Anička | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Pohádka - Třanovského |
40 | Kožušník Jan | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
41 | Kratochvíl Denis | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Janáčkova, Frýdlant n. O. |
42 | Krištofová Eliška | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Pastelka |
43 | Kubica Vojtěch | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Staré Město |
44 | Kuboš Martin | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Pohádka - Gogolova |
45 | Kunc Martin | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
46 | Kupka Alexander | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ J.Trnky |
47 | Lajgotová Adéla | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
48 | Lephan Nam | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Janáčkova, Frýdlant n. O. |
49 | Levinský Matyáš | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Smetanova, Frýdlant n. O. |
50 | Lumbert Filip | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
51 | Masnica Nikolas | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Skřivánek |
52 | Matušek Vojtěch | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Smetanova, Frýdlant n. O. |
53 | Matys Tobiáš | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Pohádka - Gogolova |
54 | Mazurek Nicolas | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Sněženka - Sv. Čecha |
55 | Mazurová Barbora | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Pohádka - Třanovského |
56 | Milata Vojtěch | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Pastelka |
57 | Milatová Kateřina | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Pastelka |
58 | Moravec Erik | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Barvička - Fr. Čejky |
59 | Moškoř Adrien | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Sněženka |
60 | Mrkvová Nela | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Kouzelný svět |
61 | Míček Antonín | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
62 | Najdková Laura | 1000 | w | 13 | MŠ Beruška - Lipina |
63 | Němec Ondřej | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Beruška - Lipina |
64 | Onderová Pavlína | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Pohádka - Gogolová |
65 | Patáčik Ladislav | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
66 | Peintlich Matyáš | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Pastelka |
67 | Petrovská Adéla | 1000 | w | 14 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
68 | Poruba Jan | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Pstruží |
69 | Prorok Jan | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Janáčkova, Frýdlant n. O. |
70 | Pyško Jan | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Lubno |
71 | Přikryl Daniel | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Pohádka - Gogolova |
72 | Raiskub Matyáš | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Beruška - Lipina |
73 | Ryška Vojtěch | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
74 | Ryšková Marie | 1000 | w | 14 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
75 | Schee Štěpán | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Sluníčko - J.Myslivečka |
76 | Szusciková Nikol | 1000 | w | 11 | MŠ Sluníčko - J.Myslivečka |
77 | Terlecká Magdaléna | 1000 | w | 11 | MŠ Beruška - Lipina |
78 | Tomančák Jakub | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Janáčkova, Frýdlant n. O. |
79 | Tomiová Olga | 1000 | w | 11 | MŠ Pstruží |
80 | Tomis Kryštof | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Beruška - Lipina |
81 | Vacková Tereza | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Sluníčko - J.Myslivečka |
82 | Vančáková Veronika | 1000 | w | 12 | MŠ Ke Splavu |
83 | Vašut Vojtěch | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Pohádka - Gogolova |
84 | Waloszek Adam | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Beruška - Olbrachtova |
85 | Weisz Teodor | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Beruška - Olbrachtova |
86 | Zajíc Vít | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Vyšní Lhoty |
87 | Čaplygin Konstantin | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Pstruží |
88 | Šindler Vojtěch | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Janáčkova, Frýdlant n. O. |
89 | Škola Vojtěch | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Pohádka - Třanovského |
90 | Šnábl Jan | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Sněženka - J.Lady |
91 | Šotek Patrik | 1000 | | 12 | MŠ Pstruží |
92 | Štefek Štěpán | 1000 | | 13 | MŠ Pohádka - Třanovského |
93 | Žídek Matyáš | 1000 | | 11 | MŠ Pstruží |