ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2018 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Last update 21.05.2018 12:02:04, Creator: greek chess federation (licence 1),Last Upload: greek chess federation

Tournament selectionKYPELLO, GYNAIKWN, VETERANWN, U8, U10 A, U10 B, U14
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2018/04/22 at 10:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Γ  ΣΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ:
2  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ'' ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β  ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β4:0
3  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ" Β  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Β1:3
4  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β4:0
5  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β  ΕΟΑΟ "ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Β4:0
6  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Β  ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Β2:2
7  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Β  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β½:
8  ΑΟ ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89 Β  bye:
9  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ  not paired:
10  ΣΟ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ Β  not paired:
11  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Β  not paired:
Round 2 on 2018/04/29 at 10:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΣΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β1:3
2  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ'' ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β4:0
3  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Β  ΑΟ ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89 Β1:3
4  ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Β  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β0:4
5  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Β2:2
6  ΕΟΑΟ "ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Β  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ" Β0:4
7  ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β  ΣΟ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ Β4:0
8  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Β  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Γ3:1
9  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Β  bye:
10  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β  not paired:
Round 3 on 2018/05/06 at 10:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β0:4
2  ΑΟ ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89 Β  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β4:0
3  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ" Β  ΣΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ4:0
4  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ'' ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Β2:2
5  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Β  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Β2:2
6  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Β  ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β:½
7  ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Β  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ3:½
8  ΣΟ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ Β  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Γ3:½
9  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β  bye:
10  ΕΟΑΟ "ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Β  not paired:
Round 4 on 2018/05/13 at 10:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β  ΑΟ ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89 Β3:½
2  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β2:2
3  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ" Β  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Β3:1
4  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Β  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ'' ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β3:1
5  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Β  ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Β4:0
6  ΣΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Β0:4
7  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β  ΣΟ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ Β4:0
8  ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ:1
9  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Γ  bye:
10  ΕΟΑΟ "ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Β  not paired:
Round 5 on 2018/05/20 at 10:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ Β  ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ" Β3:1
2  ΑΟ ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89 Β  ΑΟ ΖΗΝΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Β4:0
3  ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ Β  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Β2:2
4  ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Β2:2
5  ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Β  ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Β4:0
6  ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ''ΔΙΑΣ'' Γ  ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Β2:
7  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ'' ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Β  ΣΟ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ2:
8  ΑΠΟ ''ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Γ  ΣΟ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ Β4:0
9  ΕΟΑΟ "ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Β  not paired:
10  ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Β  not paired: