No. | Name | RtgN | FED | Club/City | Name |
1 | Abreu Natalia Sanchez B.F | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
2 | Abreu Lucas Sanchez B. | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
3 | Adame Julia Chamiço | 1808 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Feminino |
4 | Aguiar Isabelly Oliveira | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
5 | Albuquerque Joao Cavalcanti | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
6 | Almeida Sofia De Moraes | 1790 | ORI | Origem | Sub 11 Feminino |
7 | Amorim Lucas Castro | 1787 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
8 | Angelo Vitor Amorim | 1762 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
9 | Araujo Joao Paulo T. | 1869 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Masculino |
10 | Araujo Isabela Tami | 1834 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
11 | Araujo Ana Laura Tavares | 1803 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 09 Feminino |
12 | Araujo Ruth França De Lima | 1800 | CMB | Colégio Militar Brasilia | Sub 11 Feminino |
13 | Araujo Mateus Yuki | 1762 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 09 Masculino |
14 | Avalos Andre Marques | 1761 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
15 | Balbinot Raphael De Macedo | 1812 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
16 | Balen Arthur Rossi | 1841 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
17 | Bandeira Henrique Balbinot Correa | 1800 | ORI | Origem | Sub 09 Masculino |
18 | Barbosa Arthur Alves | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
19 | Barbosa Enzo Innecco Santos Donati | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 11 Masculino |
20 | Bastos Daniel De Sousa Dourado | 1799 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 09 Masculino |
21 | Bastos Sofia Ribeiro Alves | 1745 | SES | Sesi | Sub 09 Feminino |
22 | Batista Gabriel Chaves Dourado | 1843 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
23 | Beltrao Sara Cases | 1865 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Feminino |
24 | Beltrao Sofia Cases | 1818 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Feminino |
25 | Bezerra Maria Julia Fernandes | 1868 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Feminino |
26 | Bezerra Maria Luiza F. | 1859 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 11 Feminino |
27 | Bezerra Eduardo Leao | 1824 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
28 | Bimbato Amanda Ramos | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 11 Feminino |
29 | Bittar Ibrahim X. L. R. | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 11 Masculino |
30 | Bona Bianca Silveira | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
31 | Bortolato Mateus Arrais | 1781 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
32 | Bortoloso Murilo Verdelio | 1773 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
33 | Bragança Valentina Tiveron | 1800 | MEA | Mearas Escola de Xadrez | Sub 09 Feminino |
34 | Brandao Pedro Peixoto | 1800 | CAT | Colégio Atual | Sub 07 Masculino |
35 | Brandini Fernanda Terra | 1855 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Feminino |
36 | Breckenfeld Alexandre Palhares | 1813 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
37 | Brito Isabela Novais Dos Santos | 1827 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
38 | Bruno Gabriel Lima | 1800 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 11 Masculino |
39 | Bruno Davi Lima | 1800 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro II | Sub 07 Masculino |
40 | Bruno Rafael Lima | 1800 | DP2 | Colegio Militar Dom Pedro II | Sub 07 Masculino |
41 | Buarque Joao Pedro Lima | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
42 | Bueno Bruno Marvulle | 1838 | CMS | Carmem Sallés | Sub 11 Masculino |
43 | Cabral Joao Henrique Dizeu | 1863 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 07 Masculino |
44 | Campos Rafael Roca | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
45 | Campos Ferreira Roberto | 0 | BRA | ATUAL | Sub 09 Masculino |
46 | Cardoso Lara Rodrigues Da Gama-Rosa | 1874 | MRT | Marista | Sub 09 Feminino |
47 | Carneiro Renan Monteiro | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 07 Masculino |
48 | Carrazza Leonardo Fonseca | 1799 | ETV | Estavos | Sub 09 Masculino |
49 | Carvalho Gustavo Marques | 1813 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 09 Masculino |
50 | Carvalho Ana Lismeri Roth | 1767 | IDI | Indi | Sub 11 Feminino |
51 | Cavalcanti Leticia Zenaide Barbosa | 1834 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 11 Feminino |
52 | Cavalcanti Henrique B | 1790 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 09 Masculino |
53 | Chacom Caetano Rondom | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 09 Masculino |
54 | Cipriano Giovanni Bernardelli | 1763 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
55 | Costa Giovanna de Souza | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
56 | Costa Daniela Lages | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 11 Feminino |
57 | Coutinho Maria Luisa Moreira | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
58 | Cres Rafael Angeluci | 1831 | MRT | Marista | Sub 11 Masculino |
59 | Da Costa Zahel Lima Bandeira | 1826 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 07 Masculino |
60 | Da Costa Manuela Montón | 1789 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
61 | Da Silva Sofia Raupp | 1846 | LDV | Leonardo da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
62 | Da Silva Francisco Bertoletti Travassos | 1838 | IDI | Indi | Sub 07 Masculino |
63 | Da Silva Theo Mariz Bezerra | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
64 | D'almeida Joao Marques | 1898 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
65 | Dantas Felipe Franco C. | 1735 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
66 | De Amorim Guilherme Oliveira | 1786 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Masculino |
67 | de Araujo Murilo Karina Limeira | 1800 | DP2 | Colegio Militar Dom Pedro II | Sub 11 Masculino |
68 | De Araujo Filipe Santos Pereira | 1775 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Masculino |
69 | de Araújo Julia Gontijo Mourão | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 09 Feminino |
70 | De Azevedo George Antonio Lima | 1902 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
71 | de Barros Vinicius Ibiapina Gomes | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 09 Masculino |
72 | De Castro Julia De Souza | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
73 | De Castro Roberto Lima Teixeira | 1760 | CAT | Colégio Atual | Sub 07 Masculino |
74 | de Jesus Lucas Matos | 1800 | ORI | Origem | Sub 09 Masculino |
75 | De Lemos Vithoria Martins Vieira | 1800 | MRT | Marista Goiania | Sub 09 Feminino |
76 | De Lima Francisco Fontelles | 1800 | MEA | Mearas Escola de Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
77 | De Lima Isaac Roriz A. | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
78 | de Moraes Gabriel Ferraz Carrilho | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 11 Masculino |
79 | De Moura Ana Beatriz Wanderley | 1786 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
80 | De Oliveira Gustavo Melo | 1804 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
81 | de Oliveira Rafael Isaac | 1800 | ORI | Origem | Sub 11 Masculino |
82 | De Oliveira Enzo Silva Tomaim | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 07 Masculino |
83 | De Oliveira Gabriel Caled Carvalho | 1791 | CAT | Colégio Atual | Sub 09 Masculino |
84 | De Oliveira Julia Coser | 1775 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
85 | De Oliveira Giovanna Carvalho | 1763 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Feminino |
86 | De Sa Davi Pereira Martino | 1776 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Masculino |
87 | De Siqueira Luigy Lira | 2019 | IDL | Ideal | Sub 11 Masculino |
88 | De Sousa Bernardo Teixeira | 1737 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
89 | De Souza Davi Vilarim Muniz | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Masculino |
90 | De Souza Julia Pereira | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 09 Feminino |
91 | De Souza Guilherme Couto | 1790 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
92 | De Souza Gabrielly Soares | 1762 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 09 Feminino |
93 | De Souza Rafael Furtado | 1754 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 07 Masculino |
94 | Demartini João Pedro Murini | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
95 | Dias Arthur Garcia | 1840 | SES | Sesi | Sub 11 Masculino |
96 | Dias Oliver Bernardes Yamaguti | 1800 | ETV | Brasília/Df | Sub 11 Masculino |
97 | Dilascio Felipe Alvarenga | 1799 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
98 | Dilascio Thiago Alvarenga | 1788 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 07 Masculino |
99 | Dino Gabriel Vecchi Jorge | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 07 Masculino |
100 | Do Prado Gabriel Marinho | 1825 | IDL | Ideal | Sub 11 Masculino |
101 | Dorneles Luiz Eduardo Fonseca | 1800 | C15 | CEF 15 Taguatinga | Sub 11 Masculino |
102 | Dos Santos Samuel Asafe Benjamin Clemente | 1807 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
103 | Dos Santos Gabriel Alcantara | 1801 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
104 | Dos Santos Guilherme Rodrigues | 1800 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 09 Masculino |
105 | Duarte Lara Manzur | 1845 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
106 | Duarte Rafaela de Sousa | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
107 | Duarte Thiago Lopes Gibin | 1793 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 11 Masculino |
108 | E Araujo Helena Moraes | 1801 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
109 | Estelles Victor Hugo Magalhães Costa So | 1736 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Masculino |
110 | Eyng Ryan Beck | 1870 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Masculino |
111 | Faiad Lucas Magalhães | 1785 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Masculino |
112 | Fasolo Maria Beatriz | 1775 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Feminino |
113 | Fatureto Pedro Nava Monteiro | 1824 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 07 Masculino |
114 | Fernandes Joaquim Cavalcanti De Albuquer | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 07 Masculino |
115 | Fernandes João Gabriel Garcia | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 09 Masculino |
116 | Ferreira Ruth Dutra | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
117 | Fiuza Joao Vitor Lima | 1809 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
118 | Flach Micael Dorta | 1797 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 09 Masculino |
119 | Flores Miguel Soares | 1800 | ORI | Origem | Sub 11 Masculino |
120 | Fontenele Vinicius Feitosa | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
121 | Fortuna Pedro Barbosa de Freitas | 1800 | MPX | Marista PIO XII | Sub 07 Masculino |
122 | França Kauan Dos Santos | 1845 | ORI | Origem | Sub 11 Masculino |
123 | França Nicole Vicentine | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
124 | Franco Gustavo Alves | 1846 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
125 | Freitas Germano De Oliveira | 1813 | ORI | Origem | Sub 09 Masculino |
126 | Gallindo Maria Clara Jacarandá | 1761 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Feminino |
127 | Garbim Maite Porto Peixoto | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
128 | Garrido Rafael Gomes | 1836 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
129 | Gertrudes Ana Beatriz Mesquita | 1740 | MRT | Marista | Sub 09 Feminino |
130 | Gomes Eloah Lauanna Sousa | 1792 | ORI | Origem | Sub 09 Feminino |
131 | Gomes Artur Ferreira | 1750 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
132 | Goncalves Maria Luiza De Holanda | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
133 | Gonçalves Luiza Ferreira | 1800 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Feminino |
134 | Gontijo Mariana Almeida | 1777 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Feminino |
135 | Gori Luma Gomes De Oliveira | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
136 | Goyanna Ana Beatriz Araujo Santa Cruz | 1797 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
137 | Hahn Pedro Pina | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
138 | Hashimoto Felipe Schulz | 1844 | MRT | Marista | Sub 09 Masculino |
139 | Henriques Eduardo Vieira | 1850 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 07 Masculino |
140 | Holanda Isabel De Assis Lucena | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
141 | Holanda Junior Jose Ilo Rogério De | 1800 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 09 Masculino |
142 | Honda Celso Hiroyuki | 1847 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
143 | Ikeda Davi Felix | 0 | BRA | Leonardo | Sub 09 Masculino |
144 | Izidro Rafael Tanus | 1800 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Masculino |
145 | Jordao Mateus Vieira | 1879 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
146 | Jordao Gabriel Vieira | 1814 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 07 Masculino |
147 | Jovita Joao Pedro De Siqueira Campos | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
148 | Katagiri Laura Yukari Costa | 1881 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Feminino |
149 | Katagiri Julia Kaori Costa | 1866 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Feminino |
150 | Kitara Luiz Henrique Sado | 1828 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
151 | Kudo Natsumi Duarte | 1898 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
152 | Lacerda Leticia Sanches | 1814 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
153 | Laguardia Gabriela Frauzino | 1741 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
154 | Laranja Julia Ferreira | 1842 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
155 | Lauffer Betine Luisa Assumpção | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
156 | Leal Ruan Alencar Silva | 1827 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Masculino |
157 | Leme Bruno Araujo Ziegler Vargas Pa | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
158 | Lemos Renzo Paiva Honorato Guimarães | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
159 | Lima Joao Pedro B. | 1830 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
160 | Lima Rafael Barcelos De Oliveira | 1827 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
161 | Lima Eduardo Sousa Pereira | 1818 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
162 | Lima Leonardo Sousa Pereira | 1813 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
163 | Lima Paulo Tadeu B. | 1801 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
164 | Lima Fernando Silveira | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
165 | Lima João Samuel Freire | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 11 Masculino |
166 | Lima Ana Beatriz M. De | 1800 | IDL | Ideal | Sub 11 Feminino |
167 | Lima Joao Pedro Stival Fernandes | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 07 Masculino |
168 | Lippert Gabriel Macedo | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Masculino |
169 | Lleras Lucas Da Fonseca | 1768 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Masculino |
170 | Lopes Gustavo Kenji Kuribayashi | 1800 | MPX | Marista PIO XII | Sub 07 Masculino |
171 | Lopes Laura Bueno | 1735 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Feminino |
172 | Loricchio Leticia Figueira | 2006 | IDL | Ideal | Sub 09 Feminino |
173 | Lourençi Iuri Decarle | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 09 Masculino |
174 | Lourenço Caua Decarle | 1813 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
175 | Lueneberg Pedro | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Masculino |
176 | Macedo Davi Lopes | 1812 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 11 Masculino |
177 | Machado Eduardo Aguiar | 1801 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
178 | Machado João de Carvalho | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
179 | Margon Pablo Henrique Ribeiro Oliveir | 1817 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 11 Masculino |
180 | Marques Joao Pedro B. | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 11 Masculino |
181 | Marques Daniel De Barros | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Masculino |
182 | Marques Lucas Ferreira | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 09 Masculino |
183 | Marques Yasmin Rabelo de Oliveira | 1800 | DP2 | Colegio Militar Dom Pedro II | Sub 09 Feminino |
184 | Martins Arthur Nunes | 1869 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
185 | Martins Vinicius Neiva | 1782 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Masculino |
186 | Martins Felipe Siqueira | 1769 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Masculino |
187 | Mascarenhas Giovana Faria Lustosa | 1814 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
188 | Matos Tales Sousa | 1803 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
189 | Medeiros Luis Da Mata | 1814 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
190 | Mendes Leticia Macedo S. O. | 1788 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
191 | Mendonça Tiago Sales Freitas | 1712 | MEA | Mearas Escola de Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
192 | Menezes Heitor Rodrigues Mascarenhas | 1815 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 09 Masculino |
193 | Meyer Paulo Henrique Timo | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
194 | Miletti Antonio | 1888 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
195 | Miranda Vitor Miguel Oliveira | 1800 | ORI | Origem | Sub 07 Masculino |
196 | Monteiro Lucas | 1800 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 07 Masculino |
197 | Moraes Gustavo Alarcao L. | 1894 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 11 Masculino |
198 | Moraes Clarice Miura B. | 1863 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Feminino |
199 | Moraes Luisa Sinhori Bastos | 1755 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
200 | Moreira Arthur Oliveira | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
201 | Morosino Mateus Mattos | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
202 | Moura Joao Lucas Barbosa | 1825 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 07 Masculino |
203 | Moura Joao Bruno Barbosa | 1762 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
204 | Narciso Arthur Santana | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
205 | Neto Eulalio Vieira Barros | 1800 | CMB | Colégio Militar de Brasília | Sub 11 Masculino |
206 | Neves Andre Leopoldo K. | 1717 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
207 | Nogueira Mariana C. S. | 1802 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
208 | Nogueira Jose Bernardo | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
209 | Noleto Luiz Felipe Almeida | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 11 Masculino |
210 | O. Neto Antonio Cascemiro De | 1775 | ORI | Origem | Sub 11 Masculino |
211 | Okiyama Lucas | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
212 | Oliveira Gustavo Gonçalves | 1793 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
213 | Omaki Artur Yoshimitsu Pinheiro | 1800 | CMB | Colegio Militar De Brasilia | Sub 11 Masculino |
214 | Ophir Lior | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
215 | Palma Pedro Rodrigues Siqueira | 1790 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
216 | Palmas Ulysses Rodrigues S | 1814 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
217 | Panitz Joachim Esteves | 1842 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
218 | Paravidino Juliana Marques | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
219 | Parenti Luisa Dantas | 1880 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Feminino |
220 | Pereira Anita Monteiro | 1866 | LDV | Leonardo da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
221 | Pereira Rafael Monteiro | 1858 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
222 | Pereira Bernardo Mori | 1825 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
223 | Pereira Benjamin Mori | 1825 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 07 Masculino |
224 | Pessoa Leonardo De La P. | 1820 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
225 | Piau Joao Paulo Da Silva | 1845 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
226 | Pinheiro Luiz Arthur Lins | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
227 | Pinheiro Isaac Simoes | 1800 | DP2 | Colegio Militar Dom Pedro II | Sub 09 Masculino |
228 | Poincaré Lucas De Gois | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 11 Masculino |
229 | Pontual Gabriel | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
230 | Portela Camila Carvalho | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
231 | Portela Sofia Mota Carneiro | 1800 | ORI | Origem | Sub 09 Feminino |
232 | Porto Augusto Amorim | 1838 | CAT | Colégio Atual | Sub 07 Masculino |
233 | Porto Guilherme Amorim | 1825 | CAT | Colégio Atual | Sub 09 Masculino |
234 | Principe Julia Lima De M. | 1869 | MRT | Marista | Sub 09 Feminino |
235 | Puntel Eugenio Arraes | 1863 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
236 | Ramos Rafael Moreira Carvalho De Hol | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
237 | Ramos Tiago Carvalho | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
238 | Reifschneider Nuno Balbino | 1800 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 11 Masculino |
239 | Ribeiro Enzo Dutra | 1803 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
240 | Rodrigues Gustavo De Sousa | 1873 | MRT | Marista | Sub 11 Masculino |
241 | Rodrigues Eduardo Neirelle Cardoso | 1859 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 11 Masculino |
242 | Rodrigues Nicolas Figueiredo | 1848 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Masculino |
243 | Rodrigues Davi Porto | 1814 | MRT | Marista | Sub 09 Masculino |
244 | Rodrigues Ana Beatriz De Jesus B. | 1813 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 09 Feminino |
245 | Rodrigues Ana Clara Dias | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 09 Feminino |
246 | Rodrigues Maria Clara De Oliveira | 1789 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 09 Feminino |
247 | Roman Mauricio Araujo | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
248 | Roriz Filho Joaquim Santos | 1825 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 07 Masculino |
249 | Sa Leticia Da Silva Oliveira | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
250 | Santos Francisco Caetano Dornelas | 1831 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
251 | Santos Arthur Couto | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 07 Masculino |
252 | Santos Davi Martins Pereira | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 09 Masculino |
253 | Santos Camila De Freitas | 1788 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
254 | Santos Davi Rodrigues | 1776 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 07 Masculino |
255 | Schelb Arthur Guimaraes | 1823 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
256 | Seabra Pedro Arthur S. | 1800 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
257 | Sempere Murilo Borges | 1787 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
258 | Shiraishi Lucas Yuji B. | 1843 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 11 Masculino |
259 | Shiraishi Sofia Gambirasi Costa | 1813 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
260 | Shiraishi Enzo Yukio B. | 1764 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
261 | Silva Arthur Felipe Dourado | 1872 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
262 | Silva Gabriel Gomes Da | 1867 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Masculino |
263 | Silva Ilan Jader Senna Da Costa | 1830 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 11 Masculino |
264 | Silva Leticia Emanuelle D. | 1823 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Feminino |
265 | Silva Alice Giarola A. | 1817 | ORI | Origem | Sub 09 Feminino |
266 | Silva Heloisa Moraes | 1775 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 09 Feminino |
267 | Soares Daniel Alvarenga | 1866 | MRT | Marista | Sub 09 Masculino |
268 | Soares Joao Pedro Araujo | 1825 | MRT | Marista | Sub 11 Masculino |
269 | Soares Natasha Thais Guedes | 1800 | LAC | La Salle AC | Sub 09 Feminino |
270 | Soares Artur Ahmad Cerqueira | 1800 | SGM | Sigma | Sub 07 Masculino |
271 | Soares Joao Ernane Portilho | 1789 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Masculino |
272 | Souza Henrique Andrade | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
273 | Souza Bruna Furtado De | 1767 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
274 | Sparremberger Otto Louzada | 1853 | IDI | Indi | Sub 09 Masculino |
275 | Teixeira Enzo Rodrigues | 1750 | DP2 | Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii | Sub 09 Masculino |
276 | Terra Enzo Schneider | 1831 | MRT | Marista | Sub 11 Masculino |
277 | Terra Joaquim Burle | 1830 | CSR | Colégio Seriös | Sub 11 Masculino |
278 | Toledo Davi Geaquinto | 1881 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
279 | Tomazette Leonardo Martins | 1926 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
280 | Tripodi Campos Tallysson | 0 | BRA | CMB | Sub 09 Masculino |
281 | Vasconcelos Larissa Guimaraes | 1817 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |
282 | Vendramine Enzo | 1814 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Masculino |
283 | Viegas Luiz Eduardo Tostes | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
284 | Vieira Paola Nogueira Sa | 1850 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Feminino |
285 | Vieira Arthur De Macedo Tito | 1800 | MRT | Marista | Sub 07 Masculino |
286 | Vieira Arthur Couto Lopes | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
287 | Vieira Arthur Novais | 1793 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
288 | Vieira Fernando Carvalho | 1775 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 09 Masculino |
289 | Vilela Joao Paulo Jatubá | 1792 | LAC | La Salle Ac | Sub 11 Masculino |
290 | Vince Ana Luisa Schmidt | 1825 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Feminino |
291 | Vivan Joao Bandeira | 1865 | MRT | Marista | Sub 11 Masculino |
292 | Welker Matheus Rodrigues | 1814 | ASC | Ascade | Sub 09 Masculino |
293 | Werner Luiza Barros | 1869 | MEA | Mearas Escola De Xadrez | Sub 09 Feminino |
294 | Wolff Arthur Carlos De Souza | 1610 | BRA | Brasília/Df | Sub 11 Masculino |
295 | Wrigg Tiago Mendes | 1778 | LDV | Leonardo Da Vinci | Sub 11 Masculino |
296 | Xavier Gabriel Vieira | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Masculino |
297 | Xavier Laura Vitoriano | 1800 | AVR | Alvacir Vite Rossi | Sub 11 Feminino |