Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:04:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
4.kolo školskej ligy Bardejov 2017/2018
Senast uppdaterad16.04.2018 16:38:21, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Holtman Teodor
SVK
2250
Gymnázium LS Bardejov
2
Volčko Richard
SVK
2060
Gymnázium LS Bardejov
3
Zuščin Martin
SVK
2002
Gymnázium LS Bardejov
4
Buzinkay Adam
SVK
1740
Gymnázium LS Bardejov
5
Angelovič Adrián
SVK
1640
ZŠ Raslavice
6
Furman Max
SVK
1556
CSŠ Bardejov
7
Tokarčík Patrik
SVK
1399
ZŠ B.K. Bardejov
8
Kapec Kristián
SVK
1370
ZŠ Komenského Bardejov
9
Tokarčík Ján
SVK
1340
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
10
Jura Michal
SVK
1270
ZŠ wolkerová Bardejov
11
Tokarčíková Diana
SVK
1218
ZŠ B.K. Bardejov
12
Chovanec Adrián
SVK
1000
ZŠ Plaveč
13
Ondica Nikolas
SVK
1000
ZŠ Plaveč
14
Roman Filip
SVK
1000
Gymnázium LS Bardejov
15
Valkučák Marko
SVK
1000
ZŠ Plaveč
16
Vojteková Simona
SVK
1000
ZŠ Plaveč
17
Adamišin Filip
SVK
1000
CSŠ Bardejov
18
Angelovičová Alexandra
SVK
1000
ZŠ Raslavice
19
Balon Peter
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
20
Barkóciová Mária
SVK
1000
Gymnázium LS Bardejov
21
Benda Tobiáš
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
22
Billý Benedikt
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
23
Briškár Daniel
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
24
Chochoľák Šimon
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová
25
Delej Matej
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
26
Fedoročko Ronald
SVK
1000
ZŠ Koemského Bardejov
27
Fellegi Martin
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
28
Fertaľ Šimon
SVK
1000
ZŠ Komenského Bardejov
29
Grivna Branislav
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
30
Guliga Marcel
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K. Bardejov
31
Hudák Adrián
SVK
1000
CSŠ Bardejov
32
Kapitula Oliver
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
33
Knapová Nicol
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
34
Kozub Matej
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
35
Koška Jiří
SVK
1270
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
36
Kukľa Timotej
SVK
1000
CSŠ Bardejov
37
Kusava Kristián
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
38
Matúch Samuel
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
39
Mika Tobias
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wokerová Bardejov
40
Mokroluský Martin
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
41
Molčanová Sarah
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
42
Novotný Milan
SVK
1000
ZŠ Raslavice
43
Pechanec Tobiáš
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
44
Pivovarník Marek
SVK
1000
Gymnázoium LS Bardejov
45
Polomský Peter
SVK
1000
ZŠ B.K.Bardejov
46
Potyčný Daniel
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
47
Repka Adam
SVK
1000
CSŠ Bardejov - G
48
Rešetar Adam
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wokerová Bardejov
49
Ryzner René
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
50
Semanišinová Lenka
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
51
Van Veldhoven Broderick
SVK
1000
ZŠ Woklerová Bardejov
52
Van Veldhoven Xaviera Jozefína
SVK
1000
ZŠ Woklerová Bardejov
53
Varjan Peter
SVK
1000
CSŠ Bardejov
54
Voung Pham Ngoc
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
55
Čupa Samuel
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
56
Šofranková Sofia
SVK
1260
ZŠ Ľubotín
57
Ščerbatý Alex
SVK
1000
ZŠ KOmenského Bardejov
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use