Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

I Etapa do Circuito Escolar de SJP/2018 - 9º Ano

Last update 23.04.2018 22:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1Lucas Luan MoreiraBRA1863Ce Anita Canet
2Renan Dos Santos MoreiraBRA1850Ce Anita Canet
3Gabriel Dos Santos BatistaBRA1825Ce Elza Scherner Moro
4Matheus Siqueira LuziaBRA1825Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
5Vinicius Henrique Gomes De OliBRA1825Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
6Aldo Da Silva Lourenço JuniorBRA1800Ce Elza Scherner Moro
7Alexia FarlazBRA1800wCe Maria Luiza
8Allan Guilherme Matias Da SilvBRA1800Ce Prof Algate Lickfeld Maus
9Ana Clara MottaBRA1800wCe Maria Luiza
10Ana Luiza Costa HalatBRA1800wCe Maria Luiza
11Andre Felipe De LemosBRA1800Smel Araucaria
12André Lucas Machado De CastroBRA1800Ce Barro Preto
13Brenda Nathaly Da RosaBRA1800wCe Maria Luiza
14Cauã Felipe Moraes Dos SantosBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
15Cristoffer Samuel NovaskeBRA1800Ce Barro Preto
16David Rafael Francisco Da SilvBRA1800Ce Barro Preto
17Diogo Henrique Da SilvaBRA1800Ce Alfredo Greipel Júnior
18Douglas Michael De Oliveira PaBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
19Eduardo Ghergolet MamedesBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
20Emylli Eduarda De Oliveira DosBRA1800wCe Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
21Erick Patrik Bueno MendesBRA1800Ee Boa Esperança
22Everton Gabriel Machado LimaBRA1800Ce Barro Preto
23Fernando De OliveiraBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
24Gabriel Miranda Da Silva SantoBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
25Gabriel Vinicius Niendicker DeBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
26Gabrielle Edelingue LeandroBRA1800wCec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
27Geovana De SouzaBRA1800wCe Elza Scherner Moro
28Giovana Vitoria Silva MundtBRA1800wCe Prof Algate Lickfeld Maus
29Gisella Bisinella Cordeiro DaBRA1800wCec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
30Guilherme Kluge Das CandeiasBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
31Gustavo Correia GonçalvesBRA1800Ee Boa Esperança
32Henrique Do NascimentoBRA1800Ce Alfredo Greipel Júnior
33Ivan Da Silva Lima JuniorBRA1800Ce Elza Scherner Moro
34Janaina Bueno Dos SantosBRA1800wCe Maria Luiza
35Jony Rebinski RamosBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
36João FranciscoBRA1800Ce Maria Luiza
37João Vitor Felix De RezendeBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
38Julio Cezar De Oliveira MizersBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
39Karina FranklinBRA1800wCe Barro Preto
40Karoline Isabele Andrade De LiBRA1800wCe Alfredo Greipel Júnior
41Kauan De Jesus DamazoBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
42Kauane Leandro PadiaBRA1800wCe Eunice Borges
43Kayo Henrique Campos XavierBRA1800Ce Hebert De Souza
44Kelly Stefany Santos AlvesBRA1800wCe Eunice Borges
45Lucas BabinskiBRA1800Ce Barro Preto
46Lucas Gabriel Sant'ana RamosBRA1800Ce Elza Scherner Moro
47Lucas Henrique De SouzaBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
48Luiz Felipe Luz Da RochaBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
49Malu Leal PortelaBRA1800wCe Eunice Borges
50Marcos Vinicius Da SilvaBRA1800Ce Elza Scherner Moro
51Maria Eduarda Alves BlumenthalBRA1800wCe Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
52Maria Luiza Dos Santos AlvesBRA1800wCe Tiradentes
53Marçal Felipe Cardoso Dos SantBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
54Millena Damas RosaBRA1800wCe Alfredo Greipel Júnior
55Nathaly KruczkiewiczBRA1800wCe Alfredo Greipel Júnior
56Nicolas Antonio Dos SantosBRA1800Ce Maria Luiza
57Nycolli Gonçalo SilvaBRA1800wCe Prof Algate Lickfeld Maus
58Paulo Fernando De CandidoBRA1800Ce Elza Scherner Moro
59Paulo Ricardo De SouzaBRA1800Ee Boa Esperança
60Rafael Dos Santos GuimaraesBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
61Raissa Ferreira MorockoskiBRA1800wCe Elza Scherner Moro
62Rian MatheusBRA1800Ce Maria Luiza
63Ruan Marion Santos De OliveiraBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
64Sthefany Alves RibeiroBRA1800wCe Elza Scherner Moro
65Thiago Augusto PrestesBRA1800Ce Maria Luiza
66Victor Hugo De Lima MeloBRA1800Ce Barro Preto
67Wesley Ayres Dos SantosBRA1800Ce Prof Algate Lickfeld Maus
68Vinicius Da Silva LimaBRA1787Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
69Thalia Laska BorgesBRA1775wCe Eunice Borges
70Lucas TomazBRA1737Ce Maria Luiza
71Eduardo MatiasBRA0CEI QB
72Gabriel Vidal de MatosBRA0Ce Maria Luiza
73Jose Gabriel MontanarimBRA0Ce Kamila Pivovar