Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Raseborgs 8. skolschacksturnering - Raaseporin 8. koulushakkiturnaus 18.04.2018

Senast uppdaterad18.04.2018 12:29:25, Creator/Last Upload: ekenäs schackklubb rf

Startlista, alfabetisk

Nr.NamnFide-IDRatingNationKlubb
1Ahlblad Linus 1-61238FINKatarina
2Aldali Ahmed 7-91270FINHakarinne
3Bäckman Christoffer 7-91262FINEHS
4Björklund August 7-91592FINEHS
5Björkqvist Anna 7-91266FINEHS
6Blomqvist Maurus 1-61251FINSeminarieS
7Blomqvist Theo 7-91594FINEHS
8Ekebom Joel 1-61382FINKatarina
9Ekebom Ville 1-61380FINKatarina
10Ekholm Emil 1-61222FINKiila
11Ekholm Emil 7-91252FINTenala
12Engberg Alwin 1-61236FINKatarina
13Flemmich Arwid 1-61390FINVästerby
14Fredenberg Alec 1-61234FINKatarina
15Gustafsson Noel 7-91258FINEHS
16Hagman Isac 1-61239FINSeminarieS
17Hagman Noah 1-61243FINSeminarieS
18Hansson Christoffer 7-91590FINEHS
19Haverinen Mikael Lukio1530FINKarjaan Lukio
20Hietala Aurora 1-61228FINKlinkbacka
21Höckerstedt Ruben 1-61237FINSeminarieS
22Horttanainen Jimi 1-61372FINKlinkbacka
23Kantanen Elsa 1-61230FINKlinkbacka
24Kantele Aapo 7-91250FINKarjaan yk
25Kantola Felix 1-61368FINKiila
26Karlson Lucas 7-91364FINEHS
27Kettunen Matias 1-61202FINMustio
28Kivelä Axel 7-91358FINEHS
29Korhonen Julianne 1-61212FINMustio
30Korhonen Karri 1-61216FINKiila
31Laine Elin 7-91268FINEHS
32Laine Miika 1-61356FINHakarinne
33Lammi Pauli 1-61200FINKiila
34Laukkanen Kimi 1-61220FINKiila
35Lika Yllson 1-61352FINKiila
36Lind Siiri 1-61244FINHakarinne
37Lindbom Axel 1-61233FINSeminarieS
38Lindkvist Viktor 1-61226FINKatarina
39Lindqvist Alicia 1-61235FINSeminarieS
40Mäntykoski Elias Lukio1532FINKarjaan Lukio
41Nyberg Alex 1-61394FINVästerby
42Nyman Emil 1-61241FINSeminarieS
43Nyström Julius 7-91580FINEHS
44Österman Jacob 7-91576FINEHS
45Piironen Ruut 1-61232FINKlinkbacka
46Pråhl Nemo 1-61342FINKatarina
47Pylkkö Eemil 1-61204FINMustio
48Räisänen Eemeli 1-61338FINKlinkbacka
49Ring Patric 1-61247FINSeminarieS
50Rybakov Egor 1-61245FINSeminarieS
51Salmikivi Paavo 1-61214FINMustio
52Salo Oliver 1-61224FINKiila
53Silaste Konsta 1-61332FINMustio
54Sjöblom Astor 1-61330FINKatarina
55Söderberg Theo Lukio1536FINKarjaan Lukio
56Sollman Daniel 1-61249FINSeminarieS
57Sommardahl Ewerth 7-91256FINTenala
58Spitz Edith 7-91400FINKarjaan yk
59Spitz Theodor Lukio1598FINKarjaan lukio
60Strebelle Samuel Lukio1616FINKarjaan Lukio
61Suihkonen Juho 1-61328FINMustio
62Suomi Verona 1-61208FINMustio
63Syrén Aapeli 7-91248FINKarjaan yk
64Tondeur Tristan 1-61206FINMustio
65Vanhapelto Niko Lukio1534FINKarjaan Lukio
66Wuorenrinne Vilho 1-61210FINMustio
Advertisement