N° | | Nom | ID FIDE | FED | Elo | Type | Club/Ville |
1 | I | Vingris Mikelis | 11611731 | LAT | 1588 | U10 | Rīgas Franču licejs 2.kl. |
2 | I | Berzinsh Markuss | 11611650 | LAT | 1482 | U10 | Liepājas Ezerkrasta sk.3.kl. |
3 | I | Savicevs Arsenijs | 11617489 | LAT | 1438 | U10 | Rīgas Purvciema vsk.3.kl. |
4 | I | Karasevics Aleksandrs | 11616776 | LAT | 1391 | U10 | Rīgas 40.vsk.2.kl. |
5 | I | Rupais Gustavs | 11614854 | LAT | 1386 | U10 | Baložu vsk. 3.kl. |
6 | I | Tolmacevs Artjoms | 11617519 | LAT | 1357 | U10 | Rīgas 88.vsk. 2.kl. |
7 | II | Kuzmicevs Daniils | 11616130 | LAT | 1350 | U12 | Rīgas 40. vsk. 4.kl. |
8 | II | Golikovs Nikita | 11617462 | LAT | 1325 | U12 | Jaunogres vsk. 4.kl. |
9 | I | Macuks Timofejs | 11618272 | LAT | 1316 | U10 | Lauceses pamatskola |
10 | II | Cakovs Valerijs | 11617551 | LAT | 1308 | U10 | Rēzeknes 6.vsk. |
11 | I | Apenitis Markuss | 11611669 | LAT | 1306 | U12 | Grobinas sākumskola 4.c kl. |
12 | I | Aleidzans Vadims | 11617608 | LAT | 1301 | U10 | Rīgas 40.vsk. 2.kl. |
13 | II | Savkovs Matvejs | 11620692 | LAT | 1300 | U10 | Rīgas 34. vsk. 3.kl. |
14 | I | Kezberis Markuss | 11616385 | LAT | 1294 | U12 | Liepājas 15.vsk. 4.kl. |
15 | I | Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans | 11613530 | LAT | 1276 | U10 | Jūrmalas sākumskola ''Ābelīte'' |
16 | I | Feldmanis Kristers | 11612398 | LAT | 1257 | U12 | Kuldīgas pamatskola 4.kl. |
17 | I | Pogorelovs Dmitrijs | 11614269 | LAT | 1231 | U12 | Rīgas Purvciema vsk. 4.kl. |
18 | II | Valdats Reinis | 11617578 | LAT | 1211 | U08 | V.Zālīša pamatskola 2.kl. |
19 | II | Derbenev Arseniy | 34292446 | LAT | 1210 | U08 | Rīgas Ebreju vsk. |
20 | I | Petrovs Renars | 11613971 | LAT | 1206 | U12 | Jēkabpils 3.vsk. |
21 | II | Broks Adrians | 11618574 | LAT | 1196 | U12 | Olaines 1. vsk. 4.kl. |
22 | II | Freibergs Filips | 11617314 | LAT | 1193 | U10 | Rīgas 22.vsk. 2.kl. |
23 | i | Sprogis Kriss | 11612290 | LAT | 1189 | U12 | Kuldīgas pamatskola 4.kl. |
24 | II | Zareckis Daniels | 11618817 | LAT | 1180 | U12 | Limbažu sākumskola 4.kl. |
25 | II | Bandenieks Arnis | 11617101 | LAT | 1135 | U12 | N.Draudziņas 4.kl. |
26 | II | Sergejevs Germans | 11610492 | LAT | 1133 | U10 | Rīgas 80. vsk. 4.kl. |
27 | II | Semjonovs Danila | 11620137 | LAT | 1132 | U10 | Rīgas 72.vsk.3.a kl. |
28 | II | Petrovs Arsenijs | 11618795 | LAT | 1114 | U10 | Rīgas 13. vsk. 3.a kl. |
29 | I | Leismanis Markuss | 11616873 | LAT | 1088 | U12 | Kuldīgas pamatskola 4.kl. |
30 | II | Ulmis Tomass | 11617276 | LAT | 1086 | U10 | Rīgas Teikas vsk. 3.kl. |
31 | II | Otrohovs Maksims | 11617594 | LAT | 1035 | U12 | Rīgas 75. vsk.4.a kl. |
32 | III | Grinerts Emils | 11616040 | LAT | 1030 | U12 | Dundagas vsk4.kl.. |
33 | III | Jakubsevicus Raimonds | 11619929 | LAT | 1004 | U10 | Daugavpils Krievu licejs |
34 | I | Apenitis Eriks | 11616377 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Grobinas sākumskola 2.c kl. |
35 | I | Varna Eduards | 11616750 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Grobiņas sākumskola 3.a kl. |
36 | I | Zonis Asers | 11618370 | LAT | 0 | U12 | Liepājas 15. vsk. |
37 | II | Balcuns Kristaps | 11617098 | LAT | 0 | U10 | V.Zālīša pamatskola 2.kl. |
38 | II | Kononovics Dmitrijs | 11621400 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Rīgas 15. vsk. 3.a kl. |
39 | | Lapins Rainers | 11622105 | LAT | 0 | U08 | Jēkabpils 3.vsk. |
40 | | Osipausks Edgars | 11613017 | LAT | 0 | U12 | Pļaviņu novada ģimnāzija |
41 | | Proscenko Mihails | 11620650 | LAT | 0 | U12 | Ventspils 2.vsk. |
42 | | Pujens Talrits | 11622776 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Grobiņas sākumskola 3.b kl. |
43 | | Sondors Vjaceslavs | 11622504 | LAT | 0 | U10 | Viļanu vsk. |
44 | IV | Dambergs Roberts | 11622415 | LAT | 0 | U12 | Ozolnieku vsk. 4.kl. |