იმერეთის ღია საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი - 8 წლამდე უთანრიგო ჭაბუკთა შორის

Last update 22.04.2018 14:08:28, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Tournament selectionImereti Open, me-2 Boys&Girls, me-3 Boys, me-3 Girls, me-4 Boys, me-4 Girls, utanrigo 8+ Boys, utanrigo 8+ Girls, utanrigo 8 Boys, utanrigo 8 Girls, utanrigo 6 Boys, utanrigo 6 Girls
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFEDClub/City
1აბჟანდაძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, მარინა კლიმჩუკი
2აკობიძე დემეტრეGEOხონი, რაფიელ ჩარგეიშვილი
3არაბიძე თორნიკეGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ლეჟავა
4ასათიანი გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, მარინა კლიმჩუკი
5ბარათელი საბაGEOქუთაისი, ირინე ქლიბაძე
6ბაღდავაძე გეგაGEOქუთაისი, ირინა კლიმჩუკი
7ბეგიაშვილი ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, ირინე ქლიბაძე
8ბენიძე მირიანიGEOქუთაისი, ხათუნა გუბელაძე
9ბერიძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, ირინე ქლიბაძე
10ბობოხიძე თეიმურაზიGEOქუთაისი, ირინე ქლიბაძე
11ბრეგვაძე ნიკაGEOწყალტუბო, ალეკო გოლეთიანი
12ბუხაიძე შოთაGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
13გავაშელაშვილი მათეGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ჭეფხოძე
14გელაშვილი დათაGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ლეჟავა
15გვანცელაძე ილიაGEOქუთაისი, შოთა კუჭუხიძე
16გოგელია ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, გიორგი მენაბდე
17გოლეთიანი ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, ნუკრი ჩარკვიანი
18გოლეთიანი ირაკლიGEOქუთაისი, ირინა კლიმჩუკი
19გოლეთიანი საბაGEOქუთაისი, შოთა კუჭუხიძე
20გუგუციძე გიორგიGEOსამტრედია, ნინო ჯვარშეიშვილი
21დანელია ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, ხათუნა გუბელაძე
22დეისაძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
23დვალი მათეGEOთერჯოლა, მერი ჩაფიჩაძე
24დიაკონიძე გაბრიელიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
25ელბაქიძე დემეტრეGEOხონი, რაფიელ ჩარგეიშვილი
26ვაჩაძე შაკოGEOქუთაისი, გიორგი ტყეშელაშვილი
27ზივზივაძე მათეGEOქუთაისი, ფატი რიჟამაძე
28თათელიშვილი ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, ირინე ქლიბაძე
29თათვიძე გაბრიელიGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ჭეფხოძე
30თოლორდავა მათეGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
31ინანეიშვილი მათეGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
32ინანეიშვილი ცოტნეGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
33იობიძე თომაGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
34კაკაბაძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
35კაპანაძე ნიკოლოზიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
36კახიძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
37კეთილაძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, რამაზ ერაძე
38კვარაცხელია აკაკიGEOქუთაისი, ხათუნა გუბელაძე
39კიკალიშვილი ლუკაGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ჭეფხოძე
40კიკვაძე საბაGEOსამტრედია, ბესო ლეჟავა
41კობახიძე გიგიGEOსამტრედია, ნინო ჯვარშეიშვილი
42კუჭუხიძე ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, ხათუნა გუბელაძე
43ლაბაძე ვიტალიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
44ლეთოდიანი ლუკაGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
45000 000GEOქუთაისი, ნუკრი ჩარკვიანი
46ლიპარტელიანი გიორგიGEOხონი, ლელა ხურცილავა
47ლომთაძე დავითიGEOქუთაისი, ფატი რიჟამაძე
48ლოსაბერიძე ზურაGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
49მაკარიძე დავითიGEOთერჯოლა, მერი ჩაფიჩაძე
50მამასახლისი საბაGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
51მანჯგალაძე ილიაGEOქუთაისი, ირინე ქლიბაძე
52მარგველაშვილი მათეGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
53მაღლაკელიძე მათეGEOქუთაისი, გიორგი ტყეშელაშვილი
54მაღრაძე ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
55მეტრეველი ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, ნუკრი ჩარკვიანი
56მეყანწიშვილი ნიკოლოზიGEOქუთაისი, ფატი რიჟამაძე
57მეშველიანი დავითიGEOქუთაისი, რამაზ ერაძე
58მეძმარიაშვილი სერგიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
59მინდიაშვილი დათოGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ლეჟავა
60მურცხვალაძე ლუკაGEOქუთაისი, ფატი რიჟამაძე
61მშვილდაძე დავითიGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ჭეფხოძე
62ნიშნიანიძე დემეტრეGEOსამტრედია, ბესო ლეჟავა
63ნიშნიანიძე ილიაGEOქუთაისი, მარინა კლიმჩუკი
64ნიშნიანიძე სანდროGEOქუთაისი, ბექა ახალაძე
65ნურალოვი ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
66ორმოცაძე მაქსიმეGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ჭეფხოძე
67ოქროჭელიძე ილიაGEOქუთაისი, ნუკრი ჩარკვიანი
68პავლაძე დავითიGEOქუთაისი, ნუკრი ჩარკვიანი
69პაპავა ირაკლიGEOსამტრედია, ბესო ლეჟავა
70რამიშვილი საბაGEOსამტრედია, ნინო ჯვარშეიშვილი
71რობაქიძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, ნუკრი ჩარკვიანი
72სალაძე კონსტანტინეGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ჭეფხოძე
73სახელაშვილი საბაGEOთერჯოლა, მერი ჩაფიჩაძე
74სვანიძე თენგიზიGEOქუთაისი, მარინა კლიმჩუკი
75სინაურიძე მათეGEOქუთაისი, გიორგი ტყეშელაშვილი
76სირბილაძე ნიკოლოზიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
77სოფრომაძე ლუკაGEOთერჯოლა, მერი ჩაფიჩაძე
78სოხაძე ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ლეჟავა
79სულაბერიძე თომაGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
80სუპატაშვილი გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, გიორგი ტყეშელაშვილი
81ტაველური ავთანდილიGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
82ტვილდიანი გაბრიელიGEOწყალტუბო, ალეკო გოლეთიანი
83ტორაძე მათეGEOქუთაისი, შოთა კუჭუხიძე
84უგლავა ლუკაGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
85ურიადმყოფელი ავთანდილიGEOთერჯოლა, მერი ჩაფიჩაძე
86ფანჩვიძე ნიკოლოზიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
87ფოჩიანი მათეGEOქუთაისი, მარინა კლიმჩუკი
88ფცქიალაძე ნიკოლოზიGEOქუთაისი, გიორგი გურგენიძე
89ფხაკაძე აჩიკოGEOქუთაისი, ხათუნა გუბელაძე
90ფხაკაძე მათეGEOქუთაისი, ზვიად გუბელაძე
91ფხაკაძე ნიკოლოზიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
92ფხაკაძე საბაGEOქუთაისი, ზვიად გუბელაძე
93ქევანიშვილი გაბრიელიGEOქუთაისი, სერგო გაბუნია
94ქიმუცაძე გიორგიGEOსამტრედია, ბესო ლეჟავა
95ყიფშიძე ალექსანდრეGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ლეჟავა
96ლიკლიკაძე ლევანიGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ლეჟავა
97შავგულიძე დავითიGEOქუთაისი, ბექა ახალაძე
98შალამბერიძე გაბრიელიGEOქუთაისი, ხათუნა გუბელაძე
99შანიძე სანდროGEOსამტრედია, ბესო ლეჟავა
100შერვაშიძე დავითიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
101ჩანქსელიანი გაბრიელიGEOხონი, ვაჟა ვაშაკიძე
1020000 000GEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
103ჩოგოვაძე ანდრიაGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
104ჩხაიძე ნიკოლოზიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
105ცაბაძე გიგიGEOქუთაისი, ირინა კლიმჩუკი
106ცნობილაძე ალექსიGEOქუთაისი, ნანა ჭეფხოძე
107ძაგანია გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, ფატი რიჟამაძე
108ძაგნიძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
109წიქორიძე ოთიკოGEOქუთაისი, მარიამ ვასილცევა
110ჭელიძე ნიკოლოზიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
111ჭიღვარია სანდროGEOქუთაისი, სოსო სირბილაძე
112ხელაია ლუკაGEOქუთაისი, შოთა კუჭუხიძე
113ჯინჯიხაძე გიორგიGEOქუთაისი, ინგა კიკვიძე
114კოტორეიშვილი ცოტნეGEOქუთაისი, ხათუნა გუბელაძე
Advertisement