Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:01:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 08
Last update 21.05.2018 15:57:14, Creator/Last Upload: Federacion Uruguaya de Ajedrez (2)
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
Club/City
Name
1
Abraham Santino
Nueva Helvecia
sub10
2
Acosta Sandino
Enroque Largo
sub10
3
Aguerre Valentin
La Proa
sub16
4
Aguerre Geronimo
La Proa
sub12
5
Alles Juan
Nueva Helvecia
sub10
6
Amaral Francisco
Enroque Largo
sub18
7
Aprahamian Tomas
La Proa
sub10
8
Aprahamian Bautista
La Proa
sub8
9
Arias Samuel
Enroque Largo
sub16
10
Arias Eliseo
Enroque Largo
sub14
11
Aroztegui Alfonso
Enroque Largo
sub10
12
Arriola Adrian
Urreta
sub18
13
Artigue Facundo
La Proa
sub12
14
Barreiro Maximo
Enroque Largo
sub12
15
Batalla Valentino
La Proa
sub10
16
Benitez Bruno
Cosmopolita
sub12
17
Bianco Rocio
Cerro
sub12
18
Bogao Luciano
La Proa
sub8
19
Bogao Federico
La Proa
sub12
20
Bonilla Tomas
Enroque Largo
sub14
21
Caballero Tabare
Cosmopolita
sub8
22
Callero Juan
Nueva Helvecia
sub12
23
Cardozo Camila
La Proa
sub16
24
Cardozo Julieta
Enroque Largo
sub12
25
Cardozo Lucas
Enroque Largo
sub16
26
Casas Alfonso
Enroque Largo
sub12
27
Cayetano Juan
La Proa
sub14
28
Cerrudo Mia
Nueva Helvecia
sub10
29
Choca Virginia
Enroque Largo
sub14
30
Correa Lucio
Cosmopolita
sub12
31
Costa Maria
Nueva Helvecia
sub10
32
Crispino Matias
La Proa
sub10
33
Crispino Facundo
La Proa
sub8
34
Cuadrado Renato
Enroque Largo
sub8
35
Cucchi Leonardo
Banco Republica
sub12
36
Cuello Elian
Enroque Largo
sub16
37
Davila Pereira Mauricio
Enroque Largo
sub18
38
De Los Santos Bruno
Enroque Largo
sub16
39
Decia Joaquin
La Proa
sub14
40
Del Valle Lucia
La Proa
sub8
41
Delgado Ana Paula
Nuevo Progreso
sub12
42
Dominguez Francisco
Enroque Largo
sub12
43
Estades Eunice
Enroque Largo
sub14
44
Fabra Nahiara
Cerro
sub12
45
Fabra Nathaniel
Cerro
sub8
46
Fernandez Gonzalo
La Proa
sub10
47
Fernandez Felipe
Nueva Helvecia
sub8
48
Figueroa Priscilla
Nueva Helvecia
sub8
49
Garcia Francisco
La Proa
sub12
50
Garcia Constancio
Enroque Largo
sub12
51
Garcia Romina
La Proa
sub12
52
García Hilario
Enroque Largo
sub8
53
Gasco Tadeo
Nueva Helvecia
sub12
54
Godoy Felipe
Enroque Largo
sub14
55
Gorozurreta Lautaro
Enroque Largo
sub12
56
Hernandez Mateo
Nueva Helvecia
sub8
57
Kulik Nicolas
La Proa
sub12
58
Kulik Martin
La Proa
sub8
59
Lago Mateo
Enroque Largo
sub8
60
Lanaro Emilio
Banco Republica
sub16
61
Lanzilotta Filippo
La Proa
sub10
62
Lema Marcos
Enroque Largo
sub14
63
Leyton Joaquin
Enroque Largo
sub12
64
Loarche Santiago
Enroque Largo
sub10
65
Loarche Camilo
Enroque Largo
sub8
66
Lopez Julieta
Enroque Largo
sub14
67
Lúgaro Santino
Enroque Largo
sub10
68
Macedonio Mauricio
La Proa
sub8
69
Malan Lucia
Nueva Helvecia
sub16
70
Manteiga Franco
La Proa
sub14
71
Martinez Candela
Enroque Largo
sub12
72
Mendez Leo
Nueva Helvecia
sub10
73
Mercader Ximena
La Proa
sub12
74
Miller Ariel
La Proa
sub12
75
Miraballes Deivid
Enroque Largo
sub16
76
Molinari Santino
La Proa
sub14
77
Ocampo Ivan
Enroque Largo
sub14
78
Olivera Tomas
Enroque Largo
sub12
79
Olivera German
Club Colonia
sub10
80
Oviedo Mathias
Nueva Helvecia
sub18
81
Padin Josefina
Enroque Largo
sub14
82
Padín Santiago
Enroque Largo
sub10
83
Palacio Enzo
Enroque Largo
sub18
84
Perciante Facundo
La Proa
sub10
85
Perrachon Marcos
La Proa
sub16
86
Pica Paulina
Enroque Largo
sub14
87
Pica Juan
Enroque Largo
sub12
88
Podesta Sofia
La Proa
sub12
89
Quiñonez Agustin
Enroque Largo
sub12
90
Ramirez Agustin
Cerro
sub12
91
Ramos Valentina
La Proa
sub8
92
Rodriguez Joaquin
La Proa
sub8
93
Rodriguez Martin
La Proa
sub12
94
Rodriguez Delfino Tiago
Nueva Helvecia
sub14
95
Roepke Sofia
Banco Republica
sub12
96
Roselli Federico
Banco Republica
sub12
97
Ruiz Guillermo
Enroque Largo
sub12
98
Sala Juan
Enroque Largo
sub8
99
Santana Sofia
Nueva Helvecia
sub10
100
Scayola Gianfranco
Nueva Helvecia
sub14
101
Silva Alexander
Enroque Largo
sub12
102
Silvera Pilar
Enroque Largo
sub16
103
Siri Lorenzo
Nueva Helvecia
sub12
104
Sosa Bruno
sub16
105
Sosa Ines
Enroque Largo
sub16
106
Sozzo Sebastian
La Proa
sub10
107
Steinhardt Luca
Enroque Largo
sub18
108
Suarez Pedro
Nueva Helvecia
sub16
109
Suarez Paula
Nueva Helvecia
sub10
110
Tort Lusmila
Enroque Largo
sub12
111
Trona Azinna
Enroque Largo
sub12
112
Umpierrez Melina
Cerro
sub12
113
Urdapilleta Cecilia
Enroque Largo
sub14
114
Vassallo Mariano
Cerro
sub14
115
Vazquez Facundo
Banco Republica
sub14
116
Vespa Tiziano
Nueva Helvecia
sub10
117
Vespa Olivia
Nueva Helvecia
sub8
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use