Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:57:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
rapid chess tournament. ashdod 7.04.2018
Last update 07.04.2018 15:07:49, Creator/Last Upload: Israel Chess Federation (Licence 66)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank list
No.
AAA
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Zanan Evgeny
24101940
ISR
2524
2
Gorodetzky David
2813416
ISR
2487
3
Givon Asaf
2801841
ISR
2438
4
Sidorenko Ilya
2807769
ISR
2411
5
Gokhvat Peter
2805090
ISR
2341
6
Maryasin Boris
2801892
ISR
2295
7
Iliaguev Kafar
2804883
ISR
2259
8
Belytsky Alexandr
4148533
ISR
2258
9
Kaganskiy Gleb
4132025
ISR
2257
10
Bronstein Or
2815770
ISR
2250
11
Veinberg Nimrod
2810280
ISR
2233
12
Erenberg Ariel
2811634
ISR
2209
13
Grossman Michael
2808684
ISR
2190
14
Iliaguev Nisim
2817276
ISR
2157
15
Vaisman Felix
2808455
ISR
2148
16
Zlatin Alexander
2810549
ISR
2139
17
Chuvnik Mordechai
2804433
ISR
2117
18
Musyuk Lior
2816784
ISR
2071
19
Shapiro Evgeny
2801582
ISR
2054
20
Bondar Alexandr
4131185
ISR
2024
21
Cohen Revivo Shoham
2813327
ISR
1998
22
Chachashvili Zuri
2816342
ISR
1983
23
Stolyarsky Yegor
2814595
ISR
1941
24
Cohen Revivo Alon
2801809
ISR
1937
25
Levi Netanel
2815400
ISR
1933
26
Iliaguev Daniel
2818434
ISR
1931
27
Slobodiansky Steven
2818523
ISR
1925
28
Solovan Vitaly
2819287
ISR
1917
29
Levin Guy
2824213
ISR
1897
30
Smoliar Klim
2811251
ISR
1886
31
Kochavi Ori
2816873
ISR
1861
32
Levits Yuri
2808170
ISR
1851
33
Shuraki Ynon
2817489
ISR
1843
34
Fainman Tomer
2818728
ISR
1825
35
Uritsky Eli
2809893
ISR
1822
36
Reprun Nadejda
2806843
ISR
1816
37
Gitin Amit
2813785
ISR
1798
38
Neiman Maks
2815133
ISR
1752
39
Sokolinsky Yaakov
2815435
ISR
1722
40
Gitin Leonid
2825341
ISR
1713
41
Segev Shai
2832046
ISR
1712
42
Lubelsky Alex
2815389
ISR
1706
43
Radion Artyom
2842408
ISR
1703
44
Bulkovstein David
2834707
ISR
1691
45
Katkov Michelle
2816393
ISR
1690
46
Sheinkman Lidan
2818515
ISR
1687
47
Radion Slava
2842416
ISR
1614
48
Yoshpa Yonatan
2825260
ISR
1574
49
Uritsky Yonathan
2825651
ISR
1569
50
Pevzner Maks
2825082
ISR
1545
51
Robach Yuval
2825112
ISR
1527
52
Rotem Furshpan Nir
2820609
ISR
1521
53
Robach Shay
2825104
ISR
1501
54
Gitin Yuliya
2825317
ISR
1486
55
Shavit Inbar
2820617
ISR
1480
56
Laikind Koral
2832267
ISR
1429
57
Weissberg Harel
2825872
ISR
1411
58
Weissberg Yair
2829215
ISR
1407
59
Markov Eitan
2824981
ISR
1399
60
Menashe Etty
2816067
ISR
1348
61
Fainman Avi
2827387
ISR
1286
62
Kiselman Yaron
2824922
ISR
1120
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
masthead