Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:45:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
DELTA - Art Sakk Pünkösdi Villámverseny (2018. május 21. 10 óra)
Last update 21.05.2018 12:46:01, Creator/Last Upload: Komarom-Esztergom Country Chess Fed.
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Aczel Gergely
727709
HUN
2567
2
GM
Balog Imre
728446
HUN
2548
3
IM
Bokros Albert
710458
HUN
2480
4
GM
Czebe Attila
705268
HUN
2422
5
CM
Nguyen Van Thanh
12402532
VIE
2350
6
IM
To Nhat Minh
729019
HUN
2347
7
FM
Zentai Peter
735337
HUN
2327
8
FM
Bohus Adam
759627
HUN
2261
9
IM
Meszaros Andras
700720
HUN
2252
10
FM
Persanyi Barnabas
771279
HUN
2228
11
Boer Levente
718327
HUN
2225
12
WIM
Terbe Julianna
708780
HUN
2217
13
Kormos Adam
730483
HUN
2215
14
Karacsonyi Gellert
764620
HUN
2208
15
WFM
Terbe Zsuzsanna
708801
HUN
2181
16
Khechumyan Gagik
13301446
ARM
2164
17
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
770280
HUN
2130
18
Forgacs Attila
715387
HUN
2124
19
Kovacs Istvan
701890
HUN
2121
20
Torok Tamas Titusz
715026
HUN
2091
21
CM
Pasti Aron
785857
HUN
2064
22
Kis Bela
705780
HUN
2048
23
Csendi Balazs
751049
HUN
2014
24
Lehocz Jozsef
4648013
HUN
1950
25
Forgacs Attila Jr.
773654
HUN
1936
26
Toth Nikoletta
773670
HUN
1907
27
WCM
Bagdi Timea
720259
HUN
1895
28
Tran David
790630
HUN
1892
29
Pasti Anna
790834
HUN
1886
30
Mako Zoltan
720020
HUN
1870
31
Palczert Botond
769908
HUN
1846
32
Botos Jozsef
720895
HUN
1828
33
Moricz Benedek
784079
HUN
1825
34
Purak Zoltan
793493
HUN
1822
35
Serfozo Adam
794295
HUN
1796
36
Karacsonyi Kata
769584
HUN
1776
37
Palczert Matyas
784958
HUN
1764
38
Salamon Endre
734756
HUN
1742
39
Gyenes Mate
775320
HUN
1658
40
Pinter Tamas
761370
HUN
1605
41
Hajdu Marton Abris
791890
HUN
1572
42
Moricz Aurel
784052
HUN
1531
43
Mendoly Laszlo
777080
HUN
1528
44
Moricz Karmen
787507
HUN
1497
45
Karacsonyi Luca
781894
HUN
1396
46
Pasti Zsombor
799173
HUN
1338
47
Karacsonyi Bank
795488
HUN
1311
48
Kobol Kitti
797936
HUN
1117
49
Toth Timea
787680
HUN
1061
50
Balogh Jozsef
798070
HUN
0
51
Nagy Bela
718220
HUN
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use