Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2018 Chinese Chess League Division A R19-R22

Last update 30.11.2018 10:29:22, Creator/Last Upload: chinesechessassociation

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1An Zhixiao86032512071CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association5
2GMAndreikin Dmitry41588142719RUSChongqing Team7
3GMBai Jinshi86022802568CHNHangzhou Bank Team2
4GMBalogh Csaba7189392625HUNHebei sports lottery chess team9
5GMBatsiashvili Nino136029932492GEOHangzhou Bank Team9
6IMBodnaruk Anastasia41817512446RUSHebei sports lottery chess team8
7GMBu Xiangzhi86014452726CHNShandong Jingzhi Team1
8GMCheparinov Ivan29055402711GEOShenzhen Longgang Chess association6
9WIMChu Ruotong86056532261CHNTianjin Team6
10IMChu Wei Chao86056612373CHNTianjin Team4
11IMDai Changren86081562464CHNTianjin Team3
12GMDanielian Elina133002102419ARMHebei sports lottery chess team10
13Ding Linlin86012672174CHNHangzhou Turbine Team7
14GMDing Liren86036772816CHNZhejiang Chess Team1
15WGMDing Yixin86029722429CHNZhejiang Chess Team5
16GMDzagnidze Nana136019032519GEOChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club12
17GMEljanov Pavel141029512706UKRHangzhou Bank Team8
18IMFang Yan86047462424CHNBeijing Beiao team4
19GMGanguly Surya Shekhar50021502652INDChongqing Team8
20GMGao Rui86023872546CHNHangzhou Bank Team3
21WGMGara Ticia7174442321HUNHebei sports lottery chess team11
22WGMGirya Olga41957522481RUSHangzhou Bank Team7
23WGMGong Qianyun86024252312SGPGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team8
24GMGordievsky Dmitry241127982638RUSZhejiang Chess Team8
25WIMGu Tianlu86039952231CHNHangzhou Bank Team5
26GMGunina Valentina41675702497RUSChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club10
27Guo Weibao86084401838CHNHebei sports lottery chess team7
28GMHarika Dronavalli50151972499INDChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club8
29GMHarikrishna P.50070032729INDChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club7
30WGMHuang Qian86026892444CHNShandong Jingzhi Team5
31GMInarkiev Ernesto41627222693RUSHangzhou Turbine Team8
32GMJakovenko Dmitry41223562735RUSHangzhou Bank Team6
33GMJu Wenjun86030062568CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club4
34IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat125122142448IRIHebei sports lottery chess team13
35GMKhotenashvili Bela136026402477GEOTianjin Team9
36Lan Zilun86041932333CHNZhejiang Chess Team4
37GMLei Tingjie86051142457CHNChongqing Team6
38GMLi Chao B86044362703CHNBeijing Beiao team2
39IMLi DI86075082487CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club2
40IMLi Ruofan86006432325CHNHangzhou Bank Team4
41GMLi Shilong86006782498CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team1
42Li Xueyi86059122187CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team5
43Li Yankai86093572427CHNTianjin Team2
44WFMLi Yunshan86076642196CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club7
45GMLiang Jinrong86000662452CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team3
46Lin Yi86096592359CHNHangzhou Turbine Team3
47IMLiu Guanchu86039012432CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club3
48Liu Hongyan86047892058CHNTianjin Team7
49Liu Manli86081212159CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team6
50GMLiu Qingnan86032942538CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association2
51Liu Xianglin86024092188CHNBeijing Beiao team7
52IMLiu Yan86089622495CHNChongqing Team4
53Liu Zhaoqi86093812286CHNHebei sports lottery chess team4
54IMLou Yiping86039282473CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club3
55GMLu Shanglei86033322636CHNZhejiang Chess Team2
56GMMa Qun86031542620CHNHangzhou Bank Team1
57GMMaghsoodloo Parham125399292689IRIHebei sports lottery chess team12
58GMMalakhov Vladimir41207872683RUSTianjin Team8
59GMMatlakov Maxim41680032683RUSChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club9
60GMMuzychuk Anna141113302564UKRShandong Jingzhi Team9
61GMNi Hua86011602683CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club1
62WGMNi Shiqun86084662436CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club5
63Nie Xin86056102227CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club6
64Ning Kaiyu86147502217CHNShandong Jingzhi Team6
65Peng Hongchi86090472273CHNHebei sports lottery chess team3
66WIMQiu Mengjie86061372247CHNZhejiang Chess Team6
67Ren Xiaoyi86087092256CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club5
68IMSaduakassova Dinara137000902481KAZChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club8
69GMSethuraman S.P.50215962657INDShandong Jingzhi Team8
70IMShvayger Yuliya141001262375ISRShenzhen Longgang Chess association9
71GMTan Zhongyi86036422513CHNChongqing Team5
72Tong Yan86233681999CHNShandong Jingzhi Team4
73GMUshenina Anna141109112440UKRShenzhen Longgang Chess association8
74GMVallejo Pons Francisco22055302694ESPChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club9
75GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi50294652718INDChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club11
76WGMVo Thi Kim Phung124018382393VIEShenzhen Longgang Chess association7
77GMWan Yunguo86031892529CHNHebei sports lottery chess team1
78IMWang Chen86010202468CHNChongqing Team2
79WGMWang Jue86040702367CHNBeijing Beiao team6
80WGMWang Pin86004062394CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club6
81IMWang Yiye86060212437CHNBeijing Beiao team3
82IMWang Yu A.86010972303CHNBeijing Beiao team5
83GMWang Yue86014292683CHNTianjin Team1
84GMWen Yang86029562604CHNShandong Jingzhi Team2
85Wu Kaiyu86016662304CHNHangzhou Turbine Team1
86Xiang Zeyu86085472435CHNHangzhou Turbine Team2
87WFMXiao Yiyi86061612295CHNTianjin Team5
88Xu Minghui86067902313CHNZhejiang Chess Team3
89GMXu Xiangyu86082882565CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club1
90IMXu Yi86055642533CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club2
91GMXu Yinglun86049402531CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team2
92Xu Yuze86144662083CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team7
93Yan Tianqi86152502098CHNShandong Jingzhi Team7
94WCMYang Yijing86086012035CHNHebei sports lottery chess team6
95GMYu Yangyi86038202764CHNBeijing Beiao team1
96GMZeng Chongsheng86038472535CHNChongqing Team3
97WGMZhai Mo86002012352CHNHebei sports lottery chess team5
98WGMZhang Xiaowen86032192318CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association4
99Zhang Ziji86094702393CHNHebei sports lottery chess team2
100Zhao Chenxi86115132328CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team4
101GMZhao Jun86025222607CHNShandong Jingzhi Team3
102WFMZhao Shengxin86080402133CHNHangzhou Turbine Team5
103Zhao Yuanhe86094972388CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club4
104GMZhou Jianchao86035372617CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association1
105GMZhou Weiqi86016742597CHNChongqing Team1
106Zhou Zirun86109752152CHNHangzhou Turbine Team6
107WIMZhu Jiner86080592379CHNZhejiang Chess Team7
108FMZou Chen86109592384CHNHangzhou Turbine Team4
109CMZuo Yifan86146102300CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association3
Advertisement