Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1An Zhixiao86032512071CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association5
2GMAndreikin Dmitry41588142723RUSChongqing Team7
3GMBai Jinshi86022802566CHNHangzhou Bank Team2
4GMBalogh Csaba7189392625HUNHebei sports lottery chess team9
5GMBatsiashvili Nino136029932492GEOHangzhou Bank Team9
6IMBodnaruk Anastasia41817512446RUSHebei sports lottery chess team8
7GMBu Xiangzhi86014452712CHNShandong Jingzhi Team1
8GMCheparinov Ivan29055402715GEOShenzhen Longgang Chess association6
9WIMChu Ruotong86056532180CHNTianjin Team6
10IMChu Wei Chao86056612393CHNTianjin Team4
11IMDai Changren86081562433CHNTianjin Team3
12GMDanielian Elina133002102419ARMHebei sports lottery chess team10
13Ding Linlin86012672174CHNHangzhou Turbine Team7
14GMDing Liren86036772804CHNZhejiang Chess Team1
15WGMDing Yixin86029722429CHNZhejiang Chess Team5
16GMDzagnidze Nana136019032519GEOChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club12
17GMEljanov Pavel141029512706UKRHangzhou Bank Team8
18IMFang Yan86047462428CHNBeijing Beiao team4
19GMGanguly Surya Shekhar50021502652INDChongqing Team8
20GMGao Rui86023872548CHNHangzhou Bank Team3
21WGMGara Ticia7174442321HUNHebei sports lottery chess team11
22WGMGirya Olga41957522458RUSHangzhou Bank Team7
23WGMGong Qianyun86024252313SGPGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team8
24GMGordievsky Dmitry241127982638RUSZhejiang Chess Team8
25WIMGu Tianlu86039952242CHNHangzhou Bank Team5
26GMGunina Valentina41675702525RUSChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club10
27Guo Weibao86084401828CHNHebei sports lottery chess team7
28GMHarika Dronavalli50151972499INDChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club8
29GMHarikrishna P.50070032739INDChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club7
30WGMHuang Qian86026892446CHNShandong Jingzhi Team5
31GMInarkiev Ernesto41627222691RUSHangzhou Turbine Team8
32GMJakovenko Dmitry41223562752RUSHangzhou Bank Team6
33GMJu Wenjun86030062561CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club4
34GMKhotenashvili Bela136026402470GEOTianjin Team9
35Lan Zilun86041932338CHNZhejiang Chess Team4
36GMLei Tingjie86051142468CHNChongqing Team6
37GMLi Chao B86044362708CHNBeijing Beiao team2
38IMLi DI86075082467CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club2
39IMLi Ruofan86006432319CHNHangzhou Bank Team4
40GMLi Shilong86006782490CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team1
41Li Xueyi86059122183CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team5
42Li Yankai86093572427CHNTianjin Team2
43WFMLi Yunshan86076642096CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club7
44GMLiang Jinrong86000662452CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team3
45Lin Yi86096592361CHNHangzhou Turbine Team3
46IMLiu Guanchu86039012436CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club3
47Liu Hongyan86047892058CHNTianjin Team7
48Liu Manli86081212159CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team6
49GMLiu Qingnan86032942534CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association2
50Liu Xianglin86024092184CHNBeijing Beiao team7
51IMLiu Yan86089622506CHNChongqing Team4
52Liu Zhaoqi86093812275CHNHebei sports lottery chess team4
53IMLou Yiping86039282485CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club3
54GMLu Shanglei86033322635CHNZhejiang Chess Team2
55GMMa Qun86031542619CHNHangzhou Bank Team1
56GMMalakhov Vladimir41207872683RUSTianjin Team8
57GMMatlakov Maxim41680032683RUSChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club9
58GMMuzychuk Anna141113302564UKRShandong Jingzhi Team9
59GMNi Hua86011602676CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club1
60WGMNi Shiqun86084662427CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club5
61Nie Xin86056102227CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club6
62Ning Kaiyu86147502217CHNShandong Jingzhi Team6
63Peng Hongchi86090472273CHNHebei sports lottery chess team3
64WIMQiu Mengjie86061372247CHNZhejiang Chess Team6
65Ren Xiaoyi86087092240CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club5
66IMSaduakassova Dinara137000902481KAZChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club8
67GMSethuraman S.P.50215962657INDShandong Jingzhi Team8
68IMShvayger Yuliya141001262375ISRShenzhen Longgang Chess association9
69GMTan Zhongyi86036422527CHNChongqing Team5
70Tong Yan86233681999CHNShandong Jingzhi Team4
71GMUshenina Anna141109112455UKRShenzhen Longgang Chess association8
72GMVallejo Pons Francisco22055302713ESPChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club9
73GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi50294652718INDChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club11
74WGMVo Thi Kim Phung124018382393VIEShenzhen Longgang Chess association7
75GMWan Yunguo86031892523CHNHebei sports lottery chess team1
76IMWang Chen86010202470CHNChongqing Team2
77WGMWang Jue86040702363CHNBeijing Beiao team6
78WGMWang Pin86004062394CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club6
79IMWang Yiye86060212433CHNBeijing Beiao team3
80IMWang Yu A.86010972308CHNBeijing Beiao team5
81GMWang Yue86014292681CHNTianjin Team1
82GMWen Yang86029562609CHNShandong Jingzhi Team2
83Wu Kaiyu86016662304CHNHangzhou Turbine Team1
84Xiang Zeyu86085472409CHNHangzhou Turbine Team2
85WFMXiao Yiyi86061612346CHNTianjin Team5
86Xu Minghui86067902335CHNZhejiang Chess Team3
87GMXu Xiangyu86082882577CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club1
88IMXu Yi86055642536CHNChina Mobil Shanghai Chess Club2
89GMXu Yinglun86049402533CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team2
90Xu Yuze86144662083CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team7
91Yan Tianqi86152502093CHNShandong Jingzhi Team7
92WCMYang Yijing86086012071CHNHebei sports lottery chess team6
93GMYu Yangyi86038202765CHNBeijing Beiao team1
94GMZeng Chongsheng86038472535CHNChongqing Team3
95WGMZhai Mo86002012351CHNHebei sports lottery chess team5
96WGMZhang Xiaowen86032192318CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association4
97Zhang Ziji86094702397CHNHebei sports lottery chess team2
98Zhao Chenxi86115132323CHNGuangdong Ding Xin High Tech Team4
99GMZhao Jun86025222612CHNShandong Jingzhi Team3
100WFMZhao Shengxin86080402107CHNHangzhou Turbine Team5
101Zhao Yuanhe86094972389CHNChengdu Beilei Youth Chess Club4
102GMZhou Jianchao86035372625CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association1
103GMZhou Weiqi86016742594CHNChongqing Team1
104Zhou Zirun86109752089CHNHangzhou Turbine Team6
105WIMZhu Jiner86080592360CHNZhejiang Chess Team7
106FMZou Chen86109592386CHNHangzhou Turbine Team4
107CMZuo Yifan86146102300CHNShenzhen Longgang Chess association3