Emparejamientos/Resultados

1. Ronda el 2018/04/14
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
112218Saez Coma Alejandro1 - 0Garcia Ruiz Adrian214910
222158Petit Montes Marc1 - 0Planella Sanchez Jordi21239
332216Garcia Playa David1 - 0Jul Perez Alberto21128
442268Pozanco Romasanta Marc0 - 1Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MK22167
552121Cano Sevilla Ivan0 - 1Romero Castejon Daniel22716
2. Ronda el 2018/04/21
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
1102149Garcia Ruiz Adrian0 - 1Romero Castejon Daniel22716
272216Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MK1 - 0Cano Sevilla Ivan21215
382112Jul Perez Alberto½ - ½Pozanco Romasanta Marc22684
492123Planella Sanchez Jordi0 - 1Garcia Playa David22163
512218Saez Coma Alejandro1 - 0Petit Montes Marc21582
3. Ronda el 2018/04/28
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
122158Petit Montes Marc½ - ½Garcia Ruiz Adrian214910
232216Garcia Playa David½ - ½Saez Coma Alejandro22181
342268Pozanco Romasanta Marc1 - 0Planella Sanchez Jordi21239
452121Cano Sevilla Ivan1 - 0Jul Perez Alberto21128
562271Romero Castejon Daniel½ - ½Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MK22167
4. Ronda el 2018/05/05
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
1102149Garcia Ruiz Adrian½ - ½Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MK22167
282112Jul Perez Alberto0 - 1Romero Castejon Daniel22716
392123Planella Sanchez Jordi1 - 0Cano Sevilla Ivan21215
412218Saez Coma Alejandro1 - 0Pozanco Romasanta Marc22684
522158Petit Montes Marc½ - ½Garcia Playa David22163
5. Ronda el 2018/05/12
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
132216Garcia Playa David½ - ½Garcia Ruiz Adrian214910
242268Pozanco Romasanta Marc0 - 1Petit Montes Marc21582
352121Cano Sevilla Ivan0 - 1Saez Coma Alejandro22181
462271Romero Castejon Daniel½ - ½Planella Sanchez Jordi21239
572216Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MK½ - ½Jul Perez Alberto21128
6. Ronda el 2018/05/19
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
1102149Garcia Ruiz Adrian0 - 1Jul Perez Alberto21128
292123Planella Sanchez Jordi0 - 1Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MK22167
312218Saez Coma Alejandro1 - 0Romero Castejon Daniel22716
422158Petit Montes Marc1 - 0Cano Sevilla Ivan21215
532216Garcia Playa David0 - 1Pozanco Romasanta Marc22684
7. Ronda el 2018/05/26
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
142268Pozanco Romasanta Marc0 - 1Garcia Ruiz Adrian214910
252121Cano Sevilla Ivan1 - 0Garcia Playa David22163
362271Romero Castejon Daniel1 - 0Petit Montes Marc21582
472216Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MK½ - ½Saez Coma Alejandro22181
582112Jul Perez Alberto½ - ½Planella Sanchez Jordi21239
8. Ronda el 2018/06/02
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
1102149Garcia Ruiz AdrianPlanella Sanchez Jordi21239
212218Saez Coma AlejandroJul Perez Alberto21128
322158Petit Montes MarcSanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MK22167
432216Garcia Playa DavidRomero Castejon Daniel22716
542268Pozanco Romasanta MarcCano Sevilla Ivan21215
9. Ronda el 2018/06/09
M.No.EloNombreResultadoNombreEloNo.
152121Cano Sevilla IvanGarcia Ruiz Adrian214910
262271Romero Castejon DanielPozanco Romasanta Marc22684
372216Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel MKGarcia Playa David22163
482112Jul Perez AlbertoPetit Montes Marc21582
592123Planella Sanchez JordiSaez Coma Alejandro22181