Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:59:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-2) 2018
Վերջին արդիացում05.04.2018 17:06:08, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
1
GM
Fier Alexandr
2107139
BRA
2529
2
IM
Azaladze Shota
13603027
GEO
2486
3
GM
Sanikidze Tornike
13602608
GEO
2451
4
IM
Beradze Irakli
13604597
GEO
2407
5
IM
Morchiashvili Bachana
13602535
GEO
2347
6
IM
Gvetadze Sofio
13601440
GEO
2324
7
IM
Chighladze Iveri
13602039
GEO
2309
8
FM
Mgeladze Tamaz
13601202
GEO
2295
9
Nikolashvili Giorgi
13604015
GEO
2257
10
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
13611216
GEO
2121
11
Tsereteli Kakhaber
13604503
GEO
2073
12
Akhvlediani Irakli
13601938
GEO
2035
13
Endeladze Ramaz
13605208
GEO
2027
14
Ebralidze Alexandre
13604660
GEO
2022
15
Kabajyan Vladimer
13602209
GEO
1883
16
Kabajyan Karlo
13602837
GEO
1800
17
Shashviashvili Ioseb
13619411
GEO
1797
18
Chakhalyan Davit
13616862
GEO
1781
19
Javakhishvili Mariam
13609955
GEO
1774
20
Janiashvili Mariami
13612077
GEO
1763
21
Khochava Ramin
13614827
GEO
1759
22
Archvadze Merab
13621394
GEO
1754
23
Bechvaia Maia
13613294
GEO
1753
24
Bechvaia Gabriel
13609050
GEO
1746
25
Bondarenko Genadi
13613103
GEO
1674
26
Loladze Andria
13616781
GEO
1657
27
Dadashyan Alexandre
13620975
GEO
1656
28
Oniani Tamar
13613715
GEO
1625
29
Pipia Ekaterine
13614576
GEO
1602
30
Demurkhanashvili Giorgi
13615599
GEO
1568
31
Gumberidze Lile
13612492
GEO
1503
32
Darsadze Nikoloz
13617656
GEO
1475
33
Liparteliani Akaki
13601393
GEO
1473
34
Safarov Deniel
13619802
GEO
1432
35
Lomtadze Davit
13620428
GEO
1412
36
Gongliashvili Zurab
13619721
GEO
1403
37
Kupatadze Tornike
13618369
GEO
1264
38
Malazonia Giorgi
13624466
GEO
1249
39
Tskhenosanidze Nikoloz
13622439
GEO
1224
40
Davitashvili Giorgi
13625594
GEO
1190
41
Qiqishvili Giorgi
13619535
GEO
1171
42
Natsauri Luka
13619527
GEO
1156
43
Kanyamarala Tarun
45004714
IRL
1870
44
Kanyamarala Trisha
45004722
IRL
1717
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use