Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:39:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
RTU kauss skolēniem 2018
Last update 14.04.2018 17:53:00, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 1 on 2018/04/14 at 12:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
32
I
Berzinsh Markuss
1470
0
0 - 1
0
FM
Tokranovs Dmitrijs
2270
1
2
2
MK
Stabulnieks Klavs
2081
0
+ - -
0
I
Kornijenko Deniss
1468
33
3
34
I
Janovskis Daniels
1458
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2056
3
4
4
MK
Kolasa Pjotrs
2032
0
1 - 0
0
I
Atte Rebeka
1454
35
5
36
I
Mierins Emils Janis
1448
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Polyakov Fedor
2015
5
6
6
MK
Golubovskis Maksims
1997
0
1 - 0
0
I
Springis Jevgenijs
1441
37
7
38
I
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1438
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Solomka Nikita
1956
7
8
8
WFM
Limanovska Elizabete
1954
0
1 - 0
0
I
Lahs Einars
1417
39
9
40
I
Laksis Dans
1406
0
1 - 0
0
MK
Antonivs Vladislavs
1946
9
10
10
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
1881
0
1 - 0
0
II
Batirevs Maksims
1405
41
11
42
I
Grickus Andris
1369
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1875
11
12
12
I
Zarovs Aleksandrs
1835
0
1 - 0
0
I
Savicevs Arsenijs
1355
43
13
44
II
Kuklins Martins
1355
0
0 - 1
0
I
Golsta Madara
1806
13
14
14
I
Luscenkovs Artjoms
1792
0
1 - 0
0
I
Stepanovs Dans
1333
45
15
46
I
Aleidzans Vadims
1322
0
0 - 1
0
MK
Parhomenko Margarita
1730
15
16
16
I
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
1697
0
1 - 0
0
I
Hlopkova Jekaterina
1317
47
17
48
I
Apenitis Markuss
1312
0
0 - 1
0
I
Alainis Artis
1660
17
18
18
I
Fridensteins-Bridins Atis
1651
0
0 - 1
0
I
Karasevics Aleksandrs
1290
49
19
50
I
Birmans Daniels
1282
0
0 - 1
0
I
Bogdanovics Kirills
1638
19
20
20
I
Golsta Ramona
1612
0
½ - ½
0
II
Bagata Elina
1266
51
21
52
II
Gudkovs Artjoms
1240
0
0 - 1
0
I
Sharakovs Ilja
1609
21
22
22
I
Lefters Edgars
1595
0
1 - 0
0
II
Bitaitis Vladislavs
1235
53
23
54
I
Podojniks Marks Ernests
1225
0
0 - 1
0
I
Parhomenko Anastasija
1588
23
24
24
I
Kazakovs Edvards
1582
0
1 - 0
0
I
Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs
1211
55
25
56
IV
Gercans Krisjanis
1202
0
0 - 1
0
I
Gulnevs Daniils
1579
25
26
26
I
Burenkovs Artjoms
1557
0
1 - 0
0
II
Zenko Vladimirs
1196
57
27
58
II
Grinbergs Andris
1140
0
0 - 1
0
I
Filipovs Jevgenijs
1555
27
28
28
II
Brojs Artjoms
1548
0
1 - 0
0
II
Spaks Ricards
1090
59
29
60
I
Uhanovs Maksims
1850
0
0 - 1
0
I
Pabriks Hauke Namejs
1519
29
30
30
I
Granovska Elisa
1480
0
1 - 0
0
II
Ostrovska Anastasija
1750
61
31
62
II
Smirnovs Aleksandrs
1750
0
0 - 1
0
II
Leonovs Glebs
1480
31
32
63
II
Vecens Edvards
1750
0
1
bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use