Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI TORNEO BLITZ DIA INTERNACIONAL DEL TRABAJO (184036)

Darrera actualització04.05.2018 17:40:47, Creador/Darrera càrrega: escola d'escacs d'osona

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomIDFideIDFEDFIDEEloNTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1
GMMunoz Miguel152043800229ESP26592625CAT - Sant Andreu, C.E.
2
GMPeralta Fernando17068105309ARG25722616CAT - Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
3
GMKrysa Leandro378788116807ARG24432491CAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs
4
GMSantiago Yago De Moura3569682103877BRA24332446CAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs
5
IMCruz Filemon202763800296PER23912496CAT - Tres Peons C.E.
6
FMAkbarinia Sayed Arash33517912501468IRI23722399CAT - Sant Andreu C.E.
7
IMPanelo Marcelo12730104213ARG23642465CAT - Castelldefels, C.E.
8
IMRojas Keim Luis216243400646CHI23542428CAT - Granollers-Canovelles
9
IMPomes Marcet Juan69952200139ESP23312414CAT - Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
10
FMValenzuela Gomez Fernando3808403409392CHI22962426CAT - Sant Marti C.E.
11
MKAmores Gago Javier2257932004192ESP22862351CAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs
12
MKUribe Arteaga Daniel289044403320COL22672352CAT .Lira, La C.E.
13
FMFernandez Cazorla Antonio42452204932ESP22422322LCAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
14
MKMorros Faura Ricard46122294311ESP21242300CAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs
15
Carrasco Rodriguez Hector3781063411702CHI21112194CAT - Peon Doblado
16
Barcelo Tizon Cristian54162210878ESP20792166CAT - Sant Cugat Club Escacs
17
CMFernandez-Diaz Mascort Miguel51572214288ESP20652225CAT - Hospitalet Bellvitge Club D'e
18
Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier136272299224ESP20222229CAT - Gerunda, C.E.
19
Vilalta Vidal Javier88672261260ESP20192141CAT - Mataro C.E.
20
Magallanes Gustavo29670143502ARG19812164ACAT - Peon Doblado
21
Costa Trave Jaume43442221632ESP19232104ACAT - Granollers-Canovelles
22
Pizarro Soza Francisco3813533408299CHI19181944ACAT - Peon Doblado
23
Ferrer Lluch Antoni658322281959ESP19152074S65ACAT - Llavaneres, Club Escacs
24
Moles Fuentes Jesus131502268841ESP19112059ACAT - Gerunda, C.E.
25
Muhammad Qasim2805724500771ESP19072035ACAT - Comtal C.E.
26
Palacios Pena Gerardo2144922236236ESP18822118BCAT - Tres Peons C.E.
27
Martin Villanova Jordi978222270604ESP18772023BCAT - Llavaneres, Club Escacs
28
Reginaldo Huix Pere53882256134ESP18292003BCAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy
29
Caro Martinez Ramon1065432011997ESP18032001BCAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs
30
Sole Bove Josep42482252902ESP17811998S65CLCAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
31
Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis902132093764ESP17661870CCAT - Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
32
Ramon Estades Llorenc2478122250980ESP17592101CCAT - Gerunda, C.E.
33
Aparici Dealbert Manel190542203448ESP17472000CCAT - Cervello, Club D'escacs
34
Martinez Hernandez Emili47542268833ESP17451906CCAT - Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
35
Gil Gil Antoni42582262983ESP17181998CLCAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
36
Vidal Palou Jordi1468322200991ESP17031816CCAT - Santa Eugenia Escacs
37
Flores Munoz Daniel22212269341ESP16891926CCAT - Granollers-Canovelles
38
Canela Gimenez Maria Concepcion2155922283501ESP16891806CCAT - Cervello, Club D'escacs
39
Munoz Esteve Antoni2434232023472ESP16601846CCAT - Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs
40
Romero Funieles Rafael2173922256130ESP16251797S65CCAT - Lira, La C.E.
41
N. N.000
42
Garcia Baez Felipe37770522222871ESP16071719CCAT - Sant Josep de Badalona C.E.
43
Kostov Trayan2905224562742ESP16061665U12CCAT - Santa Eugenia Escacs
44
Pera Muntasell Marc2398532086369ESP16052058CCAT - Lira, La C.E.
45
Garcia Moles Alex2334954501458ESP16011824CCAT - Santa Eugenia Escacs
46
Cobo Sampron Ramon2152732001754ESP15901897S65CVCAT - Comtal C.E.
47
Brunet Gil Pol2460632086385ESP15712062U16CCAT - Lira, La C.E.
48
Casares Bonals Asier2825724561312ESP15471847U12CCAT - Llinars, Club D'escacs
49
Izquierdo Morato Jaume508322224718ESP15221738S65CLCAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
50
Garcia Cachinero Jesus1177222253661ESP15001738CCAT - Granollers-Canovelles
51
Castellvi Albareda Joaquim1211222277498ESP14411648S65CLCAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
52
Basso Sune Cristian35701224597694ESP10981442U14CCAT - Barbera C.E.
53
Portero Mora Roddy2499832073984ESP01723CCAT - Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'esca
54
Isaev Santiago Pablo35780554527732ESP01448U12CCAT - Granollers-Canovelles
55
Poole Domingo Miquel Norman38229654584213ESP01412U10CCAT - Calldetenes C.E.
56
Borrega Alvarez Joel38196154584191ESP01384U10CLCAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
57
Morral Leones Aleix38197754584183ESP01384U10CLCAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
58
Delcan Garcia Alejandro38199054584205ESP01340U10CLCAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
59
Barcelo Roca Eric35523154566924ESP01240U10CCAT - Sant Cugat Club Escacs
Advertisement