Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:29:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Turneu Tradicional FLAKADANI I KARADAKUT
Posledná aktualizácia 25.03.2018 16:49:49, Creator/Last Upload: FSHK
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
Idrizaj Abedin
4672046
KOS
2283
2
Asllani Muhamet
22100300
KOS
2254
3
FM
Suljovic Sulejman
14401762
SRB
2239
4
Koka Osman
1303767
KOS
2195
5
Berisha Enver
3600122
KOS
2178
6
FM
Jashari Ardian
955388
KOS
2171
7
Suhogerlla Xhevat
22100822
KOS
2171
8
Uruci Endrit
22100199
KOS
2166
9
Uruci Besim
22100717
KOS
2161
10
Sadiki Nedzmedin
15001997
MKD
2150
11
Rexhaj Imer
22101071
KOS
2146
12
Qorri Fatmir
4702107
KOS
2123
13
IM
Sadiku Bedri
915998
KOS
2120
14
Morina Brahim
3615685
KOS
2120
15
Kryeziu Besim
22101780
KOS
2102
16
Saiti Eldit
22101080
KOS
2076
17
Zejnullahu Behar
22100040
KOS
2075
18
Saraci Osman
4701933
KOS
2073
19
Haxhimehmeti Vahedin
4702093
KOS
2066
20
Istogu Hetem
22101497
KOS
2055
21
Smailovic Ramiz
938971
SRB
2043
22
Halili Sabri
3615677
KOS
2041
23
Sahiti Jahjush
4702395
KOS
2031
24
FM
Hamiti Gani
4701194
KOS
2028
25
Zharku Esat
22100288
KOS
2019
26
Dushi Burim
952184
KOS
2017
27
Rama Rame
22101063
KOS
2015
28
Rexhepi Kadri
22101632
KOS
2015
29
Alidema Ismet
22101527
KOS
2004
30
Osmani Faredin
15006352
MKD
1996
31
Saraci Liman
4702115
KOS
1993
32
Qorrolli Fehim
22100032
KOS
1985
33
Asllani Ibrahim
4701674
KOS
1982
34
Doda Hevzi
22100733
KOS
1972
35
Selimi Vesel
1334352
KOS
1969
36
Gashi Isak
22100555
KOS
1961
37
Zenuni Hysen
22100202
KOS
1958
38
Abazi Faton
22101128
KOS
1952
39
Hyseni Nuridin
4702441
KOS
1948
40
Zeka Isa
22100954
KOS
1941
41
Qorrolli Qemajl
22100881
KOS
1938
42
Demiri Ramiz
22100849
KOS
1936
43
Aliti Rrahman
22101667
KOS
1927
44
Matoshi Fadil
22101390
KOS
1912
45
Rexhepi Qamil
22101551
KOS
1896
46
Sejdiu Feriz
22101756
KOS
1891
47
Sherifi Shemsedin
22100628
KOS
1888
48
Cerkini Adem
22102973
KOS
1881
49
Dema Bekim
22103163
KOS
1870
50
Sejdiu Hysni
22102060
KOS
1863
51
Recica Hysni
22100806
KOS
1859
52
Lalinovci Gani
22101870
KOS
1855
53
Krasniqi Avni
22100440
KOS
1847
54
Rama Bajram
22100482
KOS
1841
55
Smaili Sadik
22101675
KOS
1748
56
Saraci Korab
4701968
KOS
1727
57
Dilji Emell
22100148
KOS
1685
58
Ahmeti Avni
22103198
KOS
1657
59
Halabaku Shkumbin
22102981
KOS
1623
60
Rashica Drilon
22100725
KOS
1606
61
Bekteshi Naser
KOS
0
62
Bujupi Emin
KOS
0
63
Bujupi Hazir
KOS
0
64
Caka Hekuran
KOS
0
65
Dogani Ekrem
22100270
KOS
0
66
Halimi Halim
KOS
0
67
Haxhiu Jakup
22100563
KOS
0
68
Jakupi Patriot
KOS
0
69
Ismajli Shaban
22102809
KOS
0
70
Kurteshi Ramiz
KOS
0
71
Kurteshi Shkelzen
KOS
0
72
Musa Xhelal
KOS
0
73
Musliu Sadri
22101616
KOS
0
74
Osmani Halil
KOS
0
75
Rexhepi Elion
36056006
FRA
0
76
Sejdiu Hajriz
KOS
0
77
Shabani Agim
KOS
0
78
Ukaj Nikolla
22103309
KOS
0
79
Ukaj Tadej
KOS
0
80
Uruci Abdurrahman
KOS
0
81
Uruci Ardit
22101705
KOS
0
82
Zimberi Fatmir
15006468
MKD
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž