Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Code: 184668

Darrera actualització09.06.2018 21:20:30, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlos gimenez cañadas

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFIDEEloNTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1Martin Capitan Jesus24590886173617601944Amistat De Premia C.E.
2David Xapelli Antoni32049307167816761932Lloret, Club Escacs
3Martinez Torras Pol32099495165416161946Sant Marti C.E.
4Ridao Gimeno Oscar2220725164016281886Llinars, Club D'escacs
5Jimenez Paez Jaime22249230163916121908Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
6Farre I Benseny Miquel2458326016271625141946Sant Gregori C.E.
7Bosch Ricart Joan2223364416231644D-601820Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.
8Vendrell Roncero Carlos32037503162216431926Montmelo C.E.
9Maria Medina Joan Josep32090404161516231941Llinars, Club D'escacs
10Giro Castellet Esteve22234136161016331942Llinars, Club D'escacs
11Bordas Galobardes Miquel A.2223341515961721D1847Sant Gregori C.E.
12Garcia Encinas Pau2458540815921535161865Ripollet Club Escacs
13Saborit Verdaguer Roger3201431715851563D1824Manlleu Club Escacs
14Robert Sancho Albert2222912415811662E-601747Lloret, Club Escacs
15Garcia Gallardo Victor2459657415731562141893Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
16Rodriguez Sorribes Jose Antoni22282939156516411856Granollers-Canovelles
17Guerrero Prieto Arnau2452093415601580E-141761Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
18Casanovas Barniol Gerard2459007015571556D1792Manlleu Club Escacs
19Sanchez Parare Loresmar Karina391280915460D1785Federacio Catalana Escacs
20Gallego Andres Carles2459234015411586D1842Amistat De Premia C.E.
21Marabajan Navas Saul5450040015401512D-141826Sant Andreu C.E.
22Gallardo Gonzalez Rafael2459091615241530D1839Hostalric Club Escacs
23Salinas Tomas Daniel2459771615241511101872Colon Sabadell Chessy
24Cruz Medina Julia2458524615131501D-141836Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
25Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas5451129115131409D-101797Peona I Peo, C.E.
26Diaz Rendon Nicoll2452090015061469161894Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
27Lazaro Valls Xavier2458358815051535D1776Manlleu Club Escacs
28Vacas Arno Gabriel3207417415011478D-161815Llinars, Club D'escacs
29Bordas Galobardes Pere2223342314941545D1825Sant Gregori C.E.
30Miro Arbelaes Aleix2456054514931462D-121850Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
31Sierra Macias Adan2450999014881419141873Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
32Feria Prust Ethan Wade5452730914871459F-141630Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
33Guiu Mesa Jordi3209045514831512D-601831Ripollet Club Escacs
34Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar3208646614831391161862Llinars, Club D'escacs
35Moles Benali Joan2456055314701437D-121814Santa Eugenia Escacs
36Garcia Encinas Jan2458539414691347E-141768Ripollet Club Escacs
37Casares Bonals Asier2456131214671489E-121772Llinars, Club D'escacs
38Armengou Bernal Pere2459828314611465D-601829Olot
39Cutura Sole Alexandre223476914561447E1764Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
40Salvany Guiu Jorge2459440714521496D1820Montmelo C.E.
41Lobo Pereira Arami2456058814441528E-121768Llinars, Club D'escacs
42Egea Pascual Guillem2452091814251383E-141741Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
43Espada Espanol Tura3208664414221434F-161669Llinars, Club D'escacs
44Berbel Gutierrez J. Guillermo3206010614081410D1791Argentona C.P. Escacs
45Vicente Perales Manel2227755213981389E1716Mollet, Club D'escacs
46Altomonte Castilla Alex2458492413831321E-121745Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
47Martin Roldan Adam2459669813811342F-141688Hostalric Club Escacs
48Rodriguez Gonzalez Gerard2458606413780D-121803Colon Ateneu C.E.
49Bautista Sarmiento Joel2450982513731368F-161692Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
50Muntal Corrales Arnau2459802013711359E-101713Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
51Funes Ostos Aitor2453814013661353D-121840Calldetenes C.E.
52Alcantara Ruiz Natalia2458488613571320E-141753Montmelo C.E.
53Fernandez Climent Albert2459916613431335E-101737Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
54Quiros Garcia Luis5454372013411359E1730Franqueses, Les C.E.
55Asensio Diaz Miguel2459094013371324D-161794Ripollet Club Escacs
56Collazo Casals Marc2458519013341357F-121653Llinars, Club D'escacs
57Navajas Alvarez Antoni2454422113321376E-121707Sant Andreu C.E.
58Martinez Gueldos Ferran2458583112970F-141656Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
59Lopez Oliva Luis2458578512841243F-141623Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
60Villa Tornero Alex5450109112791248F-101598Montornes C.E.
61Martinez Suarez Alex5450013312601259D-141793Mollet, Club D'escacs
62Salvany Alonso Artur2458616112501284F-141620Montmelo C.E.
63Garcia Encinas Nil2456060012451269F-101686Ripollet Club Escacs
64Puente Fernandez Lucas2456059612411206E-121702Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
65Guerrero Moreno Ainoha5452064912400F-121647Gramenet Club Escacs
66Fernandez Raya Santi5450078812361124F-141580Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
67Municio Soto Aaron2459962012261229F-141611Ripollet Club Escacs
68Casas Vinas Arthur5451811312000F-141583Colon Ateneu C.E.
69Herrera Grande Placid2451402011971184F1546Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
70Marti De Toro Xavi5450079611871180F-141494Montmelo C.E.
71Al-Badwan Mendieta Nabih5450036211811186E-141736Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
72Molina Barbancho Serafin3206260511651194F-601518Montmelo C.E.
73Vallejo Ferreira Enric2459104111521141F-141536Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
74Garcia Silvan Lara2458541611491195F-141610Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
75Cabrera Gallego Alejandro Nic5450004411491173F-141559Mollet, Club D'escacs
76Contijoch Montpart Roger2459913111161108E-121753Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
77Ponsa Alcubierre Gemma5452866610770F-161540Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
78Rodriguez Fenoy Didac5453882310491047F-161495Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
79Toquero Gracia Laura2454423010171094F-101544Llinars, Club D'escacs
80Lara Cabrera Toni5452144000D1820Ripollet Club Escacs
81Alonso Gimenez Diego5453940400E-141742Gerunda, C.E.
82Garcia Lopez Ferran3200993300E1725Llinars, Club D'escacs
83Municio Angel Alfredo Ramon5456602900E1720Ripollet Club Escacs
84Oliva Troses Josep5457751900E1708Llinars, Club D'escacs
85Sanchez Rios Hilario5456213900F1700Llinars, Club D'escacs
86Rodriguez-Manzaneque Trejo Erick5450068000F-141698Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
87Basallote Berenguera Enric5456180900F1690Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
88Lambert Paul Michael5456482400F1685Mollet, Club D'escacs
89Apinyan Mark2459603500F-101674Gramenet Club Escacs
90Ramirez Cortes Izan5453883100F-141670Montornes C.E.
91Sanchez Aguilar Arnau5453008300F-121649Llinars, Club D'escacs
92Rodriguez Lopez Xavier5451098800F-141518Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
93Royo Madolell Diego5458499300F-141508Llinars, Club D'escacs
94Vazquez Viladrosa Victor5450072900F-141501Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
95Gay Xandre David5458398500F-141500Gerunda, C.E.
96Romero Aso Lluis5457728400F-141497Llinars, Club D'escacs
97Sison Rius Sergio5450081800F-141497Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
98Vinuesa Sueiras Oriol5457098000F-141489Llinars, Club D'escacs
99Argemi Chinchilla Erik5452660400F-121483Mollet, Club D'escacs
100Ramirez Cortes Aaron5452878000F-121477Montornes C.E.
101Lambert Pont Michael5452782100F-121467Mollet, Club D'escacs
102Espada Espanol Lledo2459912300F-121462Llinars, Club D'escacs
103Badosa Ferreiro Genis5450082600F-161450Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
104Doblado Garcia Asier5452711200F-121444Mollet, Club D'escacs
105Trullas Buesa Arnau5458088900F-141422Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
106Lambert Pont James5456481600F-101360Mollet, Club D'escacs