Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIV Obert Ciutat de Mataró - Memorial Viñas - (184970)

Darrera actualització09.06.2018 20:36:03, Creador/Darrera càrrega: antoni viñas serra

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFEDEloEloNTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1Vidarte Morales Arturo3800253ESP23692334A2447Montcada, Unio Escacs
2Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto2202107ESP22422219A2361Barcelona, Club Escacs
3Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio3802744PER22232101A2299Castelldefels, C.E.
4Castillo Martinez Eloi22258663ESP20482063A2194Mataro C.E.
5Moravich Juan105023ARG19921990A2123Llavaneres, Club Escacs
6Gisbert Mir Alfonso22214070ESP19611956A2122Llavaneres, Club Escacs
7Sanz Ogaya Mario24584118ESP19592001A12089Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
8Alonso Gomez Raul22218289ESP19121930A12080Malgrat C.E.
9Nadal Fajardo Ricard32031548ESP18941942A12094Castelldefels, C.E.
10Ruiz Molina Gabriel2282232ESP18761844A2112Canet, Club Escacs
11Valarezzo Ricard Pedro2264137ESP18511801A1-62075Castelldefels, C.E.
12Soler Casado Manuel54503892ESP18331826A12029Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.
13Ten Gomez Sergi22230971ESP18301801A12057Calella L'amistat C.E.
14Castillo Martinez Aran32074301ESP18111770A1-12040Mataro C.E.
15Roig Ruiz Carles2258145ESP17791794A21956Mataro C.E.
16Colome Rovira Oscar2286467ESP17771771A21920Mataro C.E.
17Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio2271702ESP17771742A21971Canet, Club Escacs
18Ruiz Planas Adelito2215985ESP17561743A1-62002Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
19Llopis Jordan Lluis22279903ESP17551797B1890Vilassar De Mar, C.E.
20Merayo Lopez David32013329ESP16921693B1872Peon Negro, Club D'escacs
21Mesa Marquez Jesus22279920ESP16911562A21966Pineda Club Escacs
22Silva Schultze Luis32008554ESP16801713B-601880Canet, Club Escacs
23Folch Brach Jordi54503884ESP16521685B1-61798Amistat De Premia C.E.
24Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis32093764ESP16501676B1892Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
25Alvaro Hermosa Ramon32073992ESP16481689B-161898Mataro C.E.
26Alonso Gomez Antonio22267816ESP16441587A21912Malgrat C.E.
27Gonzalez Moreno Antoni2293927ESP16391791A2-61933Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.
28Molins Rafa Xavier54503914ESP16211417B1841Llavaneres, Club Escacs
29Garcia Baez Felipe22222871ESP16091600B11787Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
30Ferre Navarro Joan22246258ESP16041664B-601872Amistat De Premia C.E.
31Gomez Jorge Felix54503876ESP15991678B-601861Vilassar De Mar, C.E.
32Garcia Martinez Hector54557275ESP15980B11740Amistat De Premia C.E.
33Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan24585106ESP15931572B-161874Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.
34Martin Salguero David32060327ESP15860B1866Argentona C.P. Escacs
35Maza Navarro Llorens22226508ESP15741624B1859Llavaneres, Club Escacs
36Lujan Moreno Royer Manuel24583626ESP15361519B11700Calella L'amistat C.E.
37Gracia Vila Frederic24592412ESP15321596B1824Amistat De Premia C.E.
38Espadero Roda Francesc24592447ESP15321539B-601806Argentona C.P. Escacs
39Torres Janer Marc32068298ESP15271545B1837Catalunya C.E.
40Mancha Cerezuela Sergio24592277ESP15241573B1-11780Mataro C.E.
41Sanchez Saez Salvador32014694ESP15181561B11735Argentona C.P. Escacs
42Rocamora Martinez Didac54541638ESP15121482B11749Mataro C.E.
43Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo32065922ESP15111518B-161890Mataro C.E.
44Rocamora Martorell Ferran54524130ESP15061540B-161848Mataro C.E.
45Goloubev Goloubeva Maria24592420ESP15041468B-161898Gerunda, C.E.
46Puig Vila Esteve32008538ESP14721500B11755Calella L'amistat C.E.
47Riera Xixons Francesc22233806ESP14721473B1802Castellet C.E.
48Molina Tabernero Jordi22244140ESP14581475B11753Tres Peons C.E.
49Fernandez Herrera Aleix32074093ESP14051356B1-11781Mataro C.E.
50Olleta Tanya Jordi22227520ESP14021453B11722Masnou C.E.
51Rodriguez Quiroga Jorge24584002ESP13941399B11641Castellet C.E.
52Sentias Vilardell Josep24592390ESP13931402B11722Estany, L Club Escacs
53De Los Ojos Prieto Manuel54518989ESP13781353B1-61719Vilassar De Mar, C.E.
54Navarro Palomas Mario54548004ESP13771376B11652Llavaneres, Club Escacs
55Garcia Abreu Juan24592374ESP13581375B1-61741Vilassar De Mar, C.E.
56Alabart Paytubi Josep22246711ESP13321265B1-61714Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.
57El Ouahi Meziani Mohamed24592358ESP13111271B11716Calella L'amistat C.E.
58Granell Jurado Ferran24585530ESP13071124B1-11662Mataro C.E.
59Jimenez Garcia Marti24592285ESP12931244B1-11704Argentona C.P. Escacs
60Malea Collado Francesc24592315ESP12891297B1-61648Cabrera De Mar, Club Escacs
61Gabanach Fernandez Victor54519861ESP12891259B1-11626Mataro C.E.
62Ventura Vives Pere24592382ESP12651287B1-61513Vilassar De Mar, C.E.
63Lozano Barrera Emilio24592269ESP12621262B1-61597Vilassar De Mar, C.E.
64Gascon Martel Alejandro54527503ESP12071260B1-11584Montornes C.E.
65Agapito Garrido Bernat54516676ESP11631146B1-11725Mataro C.E.
66Rovira Puig Ricardo24596647ESP11501122B11508Catalunya C.E.
67Homs Alsina Tomas24592331ESP10901101B11406Argentona C.P. Escacs
68Carrasco Gomez Adahara54500974ESP10581060B1-11547Montornes C.E.
69Bernardez Rodriguez Jaime54567203ESP00B1800Blanes C.E.
70Puig Vila Daniel54585538ESP00B11700Calella L'amistat C.E.
71Mestres Blanch Joan Carles54570786ESP00B11698Calella L'amistat C.E.
72Salomon Nestor Fernando54562120ESP00B11657Llavaneres, Club Escacs
73Morales Garcia Marc54585520ESP00B11534Cabrera De Mar, Club Escacs
74Perez Cardus Pau54567866ESP00B1-11513Amistat De Premia C.E.
75Burriel Beltran Alex54500036ESP00B1-11496Montornes C.E.
76Guadarrama Gallegos Carlos54585511ESP00B11494Cabrera De Mar, Club Escacs
77Carrasco Gomez Ariadna54501083ESP00B1-11372Montornes C.E.
78Sentias Sanchez Arnau54530342ESP00B1-11355Mataro C.E.