No. | | | Name | ФидеID | ФЕД | Rtg | Клуб/Град |
1 | | IM | Zwardoň Vojtěch | 325511 | CZE | 2469 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | | GM | Sergeev Vladimir | 14101076 | UKR | 2447 | Cizinci |
3 | | IM | Bureš Jaroslav | 322890 | CZE | 2357 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | 313998 | CZE | 2327 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
5 | | FM | Kratochvíl Josef | 328626 | CZE | 2307 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
6 | | FM | Vrána František | 302066 | CZE | 2298 | ŠK Staré Město |
7 | | FM | Malík Jan | 317500 | CZE | 2296 | TJ Ostrava |
8 | | IM | Michenka Jozef | 301175 | CZE | 2268 | ŠK HM Ostrava |
9 | | | Krajina Aleš | 302112 | CZE | 2200 | ŠK HM Ostrava |
10 | | | Václavík Martin | 313513 | CZE | 2153 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
11 | | | Šplíchal Stanislav | 310476 | CZE | 2138 | TJ Ostrava |
12 | | WIM | Leite Oralová Catarina | 1901222 | POR | 2129 | Cizinci |
13 | | | Štěpán Patrik | 358444 | CZE | 2113 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
14 | | | Potomák Vladimír | 303534 | CZE | 2109 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
15 | | FM | Lys Josef | 302244 | CZE | 2102 | Sokol Dobrá |
16 | | | Bureš Martin | 304484 | CZE | 2079 | Baník Havířov |
17 | | | Obrochta Bogdan | 1108280 | POL | 2073 | ChTS Chorzów |
18 | | FM | Čempel Jaroslav | 300730 | CZE | 2072 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
19 | | | Zimniok Lubomír | 307343 | CZE | 2068 | ŠK Karviná |
20 | | | Řezníček Marcel | 304131 | CZE | 2061 | ŠKTP Hrabyně |
21 | | | Kuchař Matěj | 358207 | CZE | 2050 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
22 | | | Didi Jan | 312428 | CZE | 2048 | TJ Ostrava |
23 | | | Podlesný Pavel | 308676 | CZE | 2028 | Baník Havířov |
24 | | | Chlevišťan Jakub | 317411 | CZE | 2021 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
25 | | | Jelínek Marek | 339512 | CZE | 2015 | TJ Ostrava |
26 | | | Šrámek Vojtěch | 358681 | CZE | 2005 | SK Slavia Orlová |
27 | | | Kudla Richard | 330701 | CZE | 2003 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
28 | | | Cudnik Andrzej | 1107062 | POL | 1966 | Cizinci |
29 | | | Čujdík Jiří | 307394 | CZE | 1965 | SK Stonava |
30 | | | Staněk Stanislav | 318434 | CZE | 1964 | Jezdci Jundrov |
31 | | | Dostál Radim | 312240 | CZE | 1961 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
32 | | | Bulawa Marek | 316903 | CZE | 1957 | Baník Havířov |
33 | | | Vránová Zdeňka | 302775 | CZE | 1940 | ŠK Staré Město |
34 | | | Šrámek Ondřej | 358673 | CZE | 1937 | SK Slavia Orlová |
35 | | | Vízner Jaroslav | 346756 | CZE | 1934 | Baník Havířov |
36 | | | Trombík Karel | 300810 | CZE | 1913 | ŠK HM Ostrava |
37 | | | Podlesný Petr | 315346 | CZE | 1908 | Baník Havířov |
38 | | | Šrámek Tomáš | 368369 | CZE | 1905 | Viktorie Bohumín |
39 | | | Eichler Břetislav | 359238 | CZE | 1889 | Moravská Slavia Brno |
40 | | | Cvik Štěpán | 375284 | CZE | 1885 | VOKD Poruba |
41 | | | Kozelský Marek | 382833 | CZE | 1866 | ŠK Šenov |
42 | | | Hyrš Martin | 318191 | CZE | 1864 | ŠK Duras BVK |
43 | | | Kantor Pavel | 330914 | CZE | 1854 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
44 | | | Věžník Michael | 360287 | CZE | 1826 | ŠK Duras BVK |
45 | | | Bienek Petr | 393452 | CZE | 1826 | TJ Nový Jičín |
46 | | | Lepík Jaroslav | 307742 | CZE | 1814 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
47 | | | Krampol Vladimír | 344311 | CZE | 1809 | SK Stonava |
48 | | | Šíma Nikola | 334634 | CZE | 1807 | TJ Mariánské Hory |
49 | | | Čáp Šimon | 375276 | CZE | 1800 | VOKD Poruba |
50 | | | Mrázek Roman | 320218 | CZE | 1799 | ŠK Karviná |
51 | | | Hurta Jiří | 380369 | CZE | 1794 | ŠK HM Ostrava |
52 | | | Crha Břetislav | 374911 | CZE | 1781 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
53 | | | Kriebel Rudolf | 304492 | CZE | 1770 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov |
54 | | | Špála Jiří | 382760 | CZE | 1760 | TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s. |
55 | | | Cyroň Karel | 358010 | CZE | 1750 | ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. |
56 | | | Šoki Zdeněk | 375381 | CZE | 1748 | Sokol Vítkovice |
57 | | | Hanák Tomáš | 358070 | CZE | 1739 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
58 | | | Nešpor Ivan | 358274 | CZE | 1737 | ŠK Šenov |
59 | | | Herman Pavel | 358088 | CZE | 1736 | Dynamo DP Ostrava |
60 | | | Brezík Petr | 374903 | CZE | 1730 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
61 | | | Oborný Tomáš | 23703245 | CZE | 1719 | TJ Ostrava |
62 | | | Macura Jiří | 23708581 | CZE | 1717 | |
63 | | | Petrov Nikolaj | 358290 | CZE | 1715 | ŠK Šenov |
64 | | | Miča Marek | 382884 | CZE | 1713 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
65 | | | Broskevič Lumír | 349160 | CZE | 1711 | ŠK Šenov |
66 | | | Opluštil Jiří | 386081 | CZE | 1691 | Spartak Bílovec |
67 | | | Kniezková Jitka | 394173 | CZE | 1673 | Baník Havířov |
68 | | | Schoffer Martin | 339539 | CZE | 1655 | ŠK Šenov |
69 | | | Šerek Ondřej | 386111 | CZE | 1650 | TJ Fulnek |
70 | | | Šíma Patrik | 23715499 | CZE | 1617 | TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s. |
71 | | | Třetina Zdeněk | 322539 | CZE | 1599 | TJ Mariánské Hory |
72 | | | Gajda Rostislav | 394793 | CZE | 1574 | VOKD Poruba |
73 | | | Kučera Tomáš | 395390 | CZE | 1559 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov |
74 | | | Zborovský Martin | 23724587 | CZE | 1558 | TJ Nový Jičín |
75 | | | Kroliczek Gabriela | 21816727 | POL | 1555 | |
76 | | | Machura Jaroslav | 366676 | CZE | 1531 | |
77 | | | Glacner Karel | 326020 | CZE | 1521 | ŠK Bystrc Oilers |
78 | | | Bagar Miroslav | 366730 | CZE | 1520 | Sokol Vítkovice |
79 | | | Seemann Jakub | 21874697 | POL | 1519 | |
80 | | | Malina Roman | 375330 | CZE | 1505 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
81 | | | Burda Josef | 23708107 | CZE | 1480 | Baník Havířov |
82 | | | Falhar Břetislav | 386022 | CZE | 1479 | Spartak Bílovec |
83 | | | Kaňák Matyáš | 398349 | CZE | 1473 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
84 | | | Peterek Zbyněk | 23708557 | CZE | 1428 | TJ Ostrava |
85 | | | Cieslak Waldemar | 21895783 | POL | 1428 | |
86 | | | Ludvová Marie | 360864 | CZE | 1411 | Sokol Vítkovice |
87 | | | Sudolský Jan | 358452 | CZE | 1407 | VOKD Poruba |
88 | | | Kubelka Jaroslav | 366650 | CZE | 1406 | TJ Fulnek |
89 | | | Pirhala Ladislav | 334812 | CZE | 1390 | Dynamo DP Ostrava |
90 | | | Kopecký Michal | 23716711 | CZE | 1382 | TJ Hradec n/Moravicí |
91 | | | Hruška Stanislav | 375420 | CZE | 1381 | ŠK Šenov |
92 | | | Cieply Krzysztof | 21852766 | POL | 1364 | |
93 | | | Kuligová Petra | 23715928 | CZE | 1324 | Baník Havířov |
94 | | | Obrochta Lena | 21836477 | POL | 1314 | ChTS Chorzów |
95 | | | Černý Jan | 23707801 | CZE | 1287 | ŠK Šenov |
96 | | | Lička Denis | 23709251 | CZE | 1261 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
97 | | | Mrozek Zofia | 21855986 | POL | 1251 | |
98 | | | Wojs Alicja | 21882614 | POL | 1238 | |
99 | | | Cieslak Jessica | 21819521 | POL | 1235 | |
100 | | | Mainka Anna | 21858888 | POL | 1207 | |
101 | | | Mrozek Wojciech | 21859671 | POL | 1189 | |
102 | | | Szusciková Natálie | 390496 | CZE | 1181 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
103 | | | Matusík Ondřej | 23710756 | CZE | 1162 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
104 | | | Lach Alicja | 21882525 | POL | 1158 | |
105 | | | Šumský Miroslav | 394955 | CZE | 1146 | ŠK Šenov |
106 | | | Lach Beniamin | 21874590 | POL | 1105 | |
107 | | | Halada Ondřej | | CZE | 1409 | ŠK Šenov |
108 | | | Wala Jan | 23723653 | CZE | 1374 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
109 | | | Sikora Jakub | 23713747 | CZE | 1132 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
110 | | | Pravec Martin | 23717394 | CZE | 1070 | Interchess z.s. |
111 | | | Porubčan Antonín | 23723602 | CZE | 1059 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
112 | | | Bělocký Daniel | 23723475 | CZE | 1000 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
113 | | | Czepczor Jan | 23714883 | CZE | 1000 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
114 | | | Gajdoš Marek | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Ostrava |
115 | | | Gajdoš Matěj | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Ostrava |
116 | | | Kutáč Jakub | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Šenov |
117 | | | Matějíček Lukáš | 23715936 | CZE | 1000 | Baník Havířov |
118 | | | Mitrenga Matyáš | | CZE | 1000 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
119 | | | Mitrenga Szymon | | CZE | 1000 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova |
120 | | | Moczala Maja | 21013144 | POL | 1000 | |
121 | | | Polák Miroslav | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Šenov |
122 | | | Revenda Michal | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Šenov |
123 | | | Svoboda Radek | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Šenov |
124 | | | Wala Roman | | CZE | 1000 | |